Iwona's Sources - Surnames

 Main Page Article Directory Church PhotosIndexesiPGS
PlacesRecordsSurnames

Surnames are from different periods in the 19th century unless otherwise stated.

A Ba Bl C D E F G H I J Ka Kon L M N O P Q R Sa Sob T U V W X Y Z

Sa

Surname Town County Partition Comment
SabajRuda, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SabalaBodzanow, Plock - Russia
SabalinskiLeg Koscielny, Plock - Russia
SabalowskiKrupie, Joniszki, Lithuania - Russia1770-1830
SabalowskiPruchnik - Galicia
SabaranskiKumow, Lublin - Russia
SabasPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania
SabasPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania1802-1870
SabatGlebockie, Przemysl - Galiciagreek-catholic, 1860-1910
SabatIwanowice, Kalisz - Russia1790-1820
SabatKamien, Gorno - Galicia
SabatMstyczow, Kielce - Russia
SabatPolany, Dukla - Galicia1784-1830
SabatWolczatycze - Galiciaparish: Chodorow
SabatowiczHoloskow, Ottynia - Galicia
SabatowiczSwiatkowa Wielka - Galicia
SabatowiczTlumacz - Galicia1740-1760
SabatowiczZukow, Obertyn - Galicia1710-1790
SabaycioJaniszki / Joniski, Lithuania - Russia1770-1840
SabczyszynChomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
SabeckiCitowiany / Tutuvenu - Russia (now Lithuania)
SabeckiKurtowiany (Lith.Kurtuvenai) - Russia / Lithuania1820-1850
SabelRiga - LativaEvangelics
SabelaCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SabernaWerbkowice, Lublin - RussiaGreek catolics
SaberniakCzarnkow - Prussia
SabiestynasSereje - Russia
SabikJablonica Polska - Galicia
SabirowskiBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
SablanowskiJablonka Koscielna, Lomza - Russia
SablotniUzdowo (Usdau), Mlawa - Prussia
SabolinskiLeg Koscielny, Plock - Russia
SabonioKietowiski, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)1841, parish: Kietowiski
SabostowNaliboki, Oszmiany - Russia1875-1900
SabraBeszowa - Russia1900-1910
SabukLacza, Lida - Russia
SabulewiczRadziwiliszki, Lithuania - Russia1795-1815
SabulisJaniszki / Joniski, Lithuania - Russia1770-1840
SacalaRogozno, Rzeszow - Galicia
SacawaWidelka - Galicia
SachagowiczZloczow - GaliciaMuslims, 1685-1720
SachajaGlogowiec, Lodz - Russia
SachanowiczPoporcki, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)1841, parish: Poporcki
SacharowRiga - LativaEvangelics
SacharowiczAugustow - Russianotary records: contracts, inheritances, purchases and sales, 1830-1835
SacherDublany - Galicia
SachlaSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SachmataCiechanow, Mlawa - Russia
SachnowskiCzernice Borowe - Russia
SachsLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SachseLowicz - Russiaevangelic, 1856-1874
SacilowskiPoryte, Lomza - Russia
SackBreslau - Prussia
SackGasawa, Gniezno - Prussia
SackTomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz - Russia1810-1825
SacksKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SacksRiga - LativaEvangelics
SaczakCzeremchow, Ottynia - Galicia
SaczekSwiatkowa Wielka - Galicia
SaczewaWidelka - Galicia
SaczewskiBakalarzewo, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SaczkoDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SaczynskiBrzezany - Galicia
SaczynskiKlewan, Volyn - Russia
SadajtisJezno - Russia (Lithuania)1787-1883
SadajtisJezno, Kowno (Kaunas) - Russia
SaddeRiga - LativaEvangelics
SadeckiBonislaw, Plock - Russia
SadeckiChelmza (Culmsee) - Prussia
SadeckiJazlowiec, Tlumacz - Galicia1750-1756
SadeckiKamienna, Dabrowa Bialostocka Podlasie - Russia1730-1745
SadeckiKrajkowo, Mlawa - Russia
SadeckiKwieciszewo - Prussia
SadeckiMajdan Krolewski , Nisko - Galicia
SadeckiSielun, Pultusk - Russia
SadeckiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SadeckiSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SadeckiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SadeckiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SadeckiZaleszczyki, Tlumacz - Galicia1766-1800, parish: Zaleszczyki
SadejJezowe, Nisko - Galicia
SadejNagoszyn, Debica - Galiciacemetary
SadejRanizow, Kolbuszowa - Galicia
SadekOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SadekSwilcza, Rzeszow - Galicia
SadelIwkowa - Galicia
SaderskiKumow, Lublin - Russia
SadikoffRiga - LativaEvangelics
SadkiewiczLawaryszki ( Lit. Lavoriskiu ), Wilno - Russia1820-1850
SadkoKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SadkoskiCzarnkow - Prussia1750-1799
SadkoskiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SadkowskiBodzanow, Plock - Russia
SadkowskiKnyszyn, Podlasie - Russia1740-1770
SadkowskiKoziczynek, Mlawa - Russia
SadkowskiLysakowo - Russia
SadkowskiLysakowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SadkowskiPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania1802-1870
SadkowskiRiga - LativaRoman Catholic, 1870-1900
SadkowskiSwieciechow, Lublin - Russia
SadkowskiSzubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1830-1850
SadlakBrodowe Laki, Pultusk - Russia
SadlakKrasnystaw - Russia
SadleckiJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SadlejRogoznica, Rzeszow - Galicia
SadlejRudna Mala, Rzeszow - Galicia
SadlejUchanie, Lublin - Russia
SadlejWojslawice, Lublin - Russia
SadleyWojslawice, Lublin - Russia
SadlikCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SadlikSanok - Galicia
SadlinskiTarnopol - Galicia
SadloStaromiescie, Rzeszow - Galicia1850-1900
SadloWola Zglobienska, Zglobien - Galicia
SadlochBogoria, Sandomierz - Galicia
SadlowskiBakalarzewo, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SadlowskiBarcin - Prussiacemetery, diocese: Gniezno
SadlowskiDrohobycz, Lviv - Galicia
SadlowskiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SadlowskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SadlowskiPeczniew - Russia
SadlowskiPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SadlowskiRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SadlowskiWasylkowce, Czortkow - Galicia
SadluckiWiejsieje, Lithuania - Russia1850-1860
SadoSedziszow Malopolski - Galicia
SadoSolec, Kielce - Russia1790-1817
SadolewskiChocz, Kalisz - Russia
SadolewskiOstrow Mazowiecka - Russia
SadonisJewienski, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)1841, parish: Jewienski
SadoskiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SadowiczKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SadowiczZaklikow - Russia
SadownikRososza, Podlasie - Russia
SadownikRotnica (Ratnica), Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SadowskiAndrzejewo, Lomza - Russia
SadowskiBarglow - Russia
SadowskiBiezun, Mlawa - Russia
SadowskiBogurzyn, Mlawa - Russia1870-1890
SadowskiBolimow, Lodz - Russia
SadowskiBrok - Russia
SadowskiChlewiska, Inowroclaw - Prussia1818-1840
SadowskiCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SadowskiCitowiany / Tutuvenu - Russia (now Lithuania)
SadowskiCzekanowo, Gniezno - Poland1928
SadowskiCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SadowskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SądowskiGniewkowo, Argenau - PrussiaPlonkowo Cemetary
SadowskiGoniadz and area - Russia1677
SadowskiGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SadowskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SadowskiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SadowskiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SadowskiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SadowskiGzy, Pultusk - Russia
SadowskiJanowka - Russia
SadowskiJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SadowskiKalinowka Koscielna, Bialystok - Russia1760-1780
SadowskiKarniewo - Russia
SadowskiKielpiny, Lidzbark - Prussia
SadowskiKilo, Lipno - Russia
SadowskiKnyszyn, Podlasie - Russia1740-1770
SadowskiKrajkowo - Russia
SadowskiKrajkowo, Mlawa - Russia
SadowskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SadowskiKrasnystaw - Russia
SadowskiLawaryszki ( Lit. Lavoriskiu ), Wilno - Russia1820-1850
SadowskiLejpuny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SadowskiLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SadowskiLiskiava (Liszkow) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SadowskiLiszkow - Russia (now Lithuania)
SadowskiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SadowskiLubatowa - Galiciadeaths, 1777-1910
SadowskiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SadowskiMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SadowskiMochowo - Russia
SadowskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SadowskiNaliboki, Oszmiany - Russia1875-1900
SadowskiNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SadowskiNizborg, Kopyczynce - Galicia
SadowskiNowogrod, Lomza - Russia
SadowskiOjrzanow - Warsaw
SadowskiOrszynowo, Plock - Russia1815-1825
SadowskiOszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania)1906
SadowskiPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SadowskiPlonne, Dobrzyn - Russia
SadowskiPoryte, Lomza - Russia
SadowskiRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SadowskiRajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
SadowskiRajsk, Bialystok - Russia
SadowskiRogotworsk, Plock - Russia
SadowskiSkulsk - Russia
SadowskiSuszerz - Russia
SadowskiSzwelice, Pultusk - Russia
SadowskiTajno - Russia
SadowskiTelsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania)1820-1840
SadowskiTrabczyn - Russia
SadowskiTroki Town - Russia / Lithuania1908
SadowskiTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SadowskiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SadowskiWasosze, Konin - Russia
SadowskiWidziniszki / Videniskiai - Russia / Lithuania1780-1800
SadowskiWloclawek - Russia
SadowskiWyszyny, Mlawa - Russia
SadowskiZielona (by Zuromin), Mlawa - Prussia
SadowskiZlotniki, Kielce - Russia
SadowskiZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SadowyBalice, Mosciska - Galicia
SadowyKroscienko, Przemysl - Galiciagreek-catholic, 1790-1870
SadowyStarzawa, Mosciska - Galicia
SadrakulZakrzow, Wielowies - Galicia
SadrakulaDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia1788-1840
SadrakulaDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia1870-1890
SadubaSuwalki - Russiaevangelics, 1830-1850
SadurskiKazimierz Dolny - Russiacourt records, 1799-1812
SadurskiMelgiew, Lublin - Russia
SadzaWzdol, Kielce - Russia1798-1840
SadzikKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SadzikowskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SadzinskiKowal - Russia
SadzinskiRokicie, Plock - Russia1840-1860
SafarowiczLowicz - RussiaRoman Catholic
SafarzynskiKowal - Russia
SafatyniewiczZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SafiakRozborz, Okragly - Galicia
SafianBarcin - Prussiacemetery, diocese: Gniezno
SafianikKopyczynce - Galicia
SafianowskiSejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SafianowskiSejny - Russia
SafianowskiSejny, Augustow - Russianotary records, 1860-1868
SafianskiZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SafinowskiSuwalki - Russiaevangelics, 1830-1850
SafinskiUchanie, Lublin - Russia
SaflerSuwalki - Russiaevangelics, 1830-1850
SaftKielpiny, Lidzbark - Prussia
SagadynTarnopol - Galicia
SagalaWasewo - Russia
SagalskiJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SaganBorszewice, Szadek - Russia
SaganCzestoborowice - Russia
SaganDebowiec, Jaslo - Galicia1746-1774
SaganDrohobyczka, Przemysl - Galicia
SaganJezowe, Nisko - Galicia
SaganKlatwy - Russia
SaganMarkowa, Rzeszow - Galicia
SaganRadenice, Przemysl - Galicia1780-1830
SaganRudna Mala, Rzeszow - Galicia
SaganSkalat - Galicia
SaganStare Siolo, Swirz - Galicia1780-1841
SaganczykBorszewice, Szadek - Russia
SaganowiczSanok - Galicia
SaganowskiBobowo (Bobau) - Prussiacemetery
SaganowskiFordon, Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SaganskiKoziczynek, Mlawa - Russia
SaganskiTarnopol - Galicia
SagaylloKurtowiany (Lith.Kurtuvenai) - Russia / Lithuania1820-1850
SagaylloSurwiliszki (Surviliskis), Kowno (Kaunas) - Lithuania (Russia)1800-1846
SagayloRemigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania)1779-1796
SagaytisSurwiliszki (Surviliskis), Kowno (Kaunas) - Lithuania (Russia)1800-1846
SagerBabiaki, Konin - Russiaevangelical, 1867-1868
SagerSielec, Sandomierz - GaliciaEvangelics, 1875-1899
SagerZgierz, Lodz - RussiaEvangelics, 1820-1850
SagockiZagnansk, Kielce - Polish Kingdom / Russia1771-1815
SagonCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SagurskiPakruojo - Russia (Lithuania)1820-1840, parish: Pakruojo
SahaiRychcice, Przemysl - Galicia1780-1820
SahajlukCzernelice, Horodenka - Galicia1880-1902
SahanekJaryczow, Lwow - Galicia
SahnwaldtRiga - LativaEvangelics
SaianWolkow, Lviv - Galicia1765-1790
SaibertStojanów - Galicia1784-1865
SaidelLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SaiekKietowiski, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)1841, parish: Kietowiski
SaikMalnow, Mosciska - Galicia
SaikMosciska - Galicia
SajGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SajJezowe, Nisko - Galicia
SajKamien, Gorno - Galicia
SajRadlow, Tarnow - Galicia
SajaDewajniszki, Merecz - Russia (now Lithuania)1700s
SajaGniewkowo, Argenau - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1900
SajaMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SajaOstrowo Mogilskie - Prussiadiocese: Gniezno
SajaPinczow, Kielce - Russia
SajanWolkow, Lviv - Galicia1765-1790
SajdakGlinik Polski, Jaslo - Galiciabaptisms, 1878-1935
SajdakKamionka Mala - Galicia
SajdakKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SajdakSlaboszow, Miechow - Russia
SajdakTarnowiec, Jaslo - Galiciacemetary
SajdalGlinik Polski, Jaslo - Galiciabaptisms, 1878-1935
SajdeTurek, Konin - Russiaevangelical
SajdelOdolanow, Poznan - Prussia
SajdlerNiemyslow - Russia
SajdykBlazowa - Galicia
SajeRiga - LativaEvangelics
SajewiczCzernelice, Horodenka - Galicia1880-1902
sajewiczHorodenka - Galicia1780-1830
SajkaCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SajkiewiczGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SajkowskiJezno - Russia (Lithuania)1787-1883
SajnaOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SajnaOborniki - Prussiacemetery, former Prussia
SajukMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SajwajSobow, Wielowies - Galicia
SajwajZakrzow, Wielowies - Galicia
SakBudzanow, Czortkow - Galicia
SakChomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
SakCzarna - Galiciadiocese: Tarnow
SakKalinowka Koscielna - Russia1800s
SakKalinowka Koscielna, Bialystok - Russia1760-1780
SakKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SakRaczki, Augustow - Russiacemetery
Sak-JarzabSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SakczewskiBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
SakiewiczCzernelice, Horodenka - Galicia1880-1902
SakiewiczGrzeda, Kosciejow - Eastern Galicia1780-1850
SakiewiczPakruojo - Russia (Lithuania)1820-1840, parish: Pakruojo
SakiewiczStrupkow, Ottynia - Galicia
SakiewkaGostynin, Plock - Russia
SakisRiga - LativaEvangelics
SakkeRiga - LativaEvangelics
SakkitRiga - LativaEvangelics
SaklakRadlow, Tarnow - Galicia
SaklikSanok - Galicia
SakowickiLozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania)parish: Lozdzieje
SakowickiLozdzieje - Russia
SakowickiLozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SakowiczCitowiany / Tutuvenu - Russia (now Lithuania)
SakowiczJezno - Russia (Lithuania)1787-1883
SakowiczKiejdany, Lithuania - Russia1755-1763
SakowiczLacza, Lida - Russia
SakowiczNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SakowiczOszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania)1906
SakowiczPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania
SakowiczPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania1802-1870
SakowiczRajsk, Bialystok - Russia
SakowiczRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SakowiczSzrensk - Russia
SakowiczSzydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania )1800-1850
SakowiczTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SakowiczVilno - Russia1830-1835
SakowiczWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SakowiczWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SakowiczWloclawek - Russia1855
SakowskiBydgoszcz (Bromberg), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia1840-1855
SakowskiChmielowka - Russia
SakowskiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SakowskiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SakowskiJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SakowskiKamienica, Mlawa - Russia
SakowskiKleczew, Konin - Russia
SakowskiListkow, Kalisz - Russia1870-1900
SakowskiRajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
SakowskiRanizow, Kolbuszowa - Galicia
SakranowitschRiga - LativaEvangelics
SaksOlkusz, Silesia - Prussia1900-1930
SakwilinskiBogate, Ciechanow - Russia
SalaBoby, Lublin - Russia
SalaRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SalaStobiernia, Rzeszow - Galicia
SalaWidelka - Galicia
SalaWojcin, Strzelno - Prussia
SalachRudna Mala, Rzeszow - Galicia
SalachaNosowka - Galicia
SalachubStojanów - Galicia1784-1865
SalackiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SaladygaSkrzynka - Galicia
SaladygaSzczucin - Galicia
SalagaCzemierniki, Lublin - Russia
SalahubStojanów - Galicia1784-1865
SalajdaOsielsk - Prussia
SalakBrzozowiec - Galicia
SalakCzaszyn - Galicia
SalakLukowe - Galicia
SalakPrzedzielnica, Dobromil - Galicia
SalakStarzawa, Mosciska - Galicia
SalakWolczatycze - Galiciaparish: Chodorow
SalamaTuliglowy - Galicia
SalamachaZimna Woda - Galica / Austria1800-1850, diocese: Lviv
SalamanczukJaryczow, Lwow - Galicia
SalamandraBaworow, Tarnopol - Galicia
SalamayRozborz, Okragly - Galicia
SalamenLowicz - RussiaRoman Catholic
SalamonBiecz - Galicia
SalamonBogoria, Sandomierz - Galicia
SalamonCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SalamonFutoma - Galicia
SalamonGabin, Plock - Russia1808-1825
SalamonGielwany (Gelvonai), Lithuania - Russia1820-1860
SalamonGumniska - Galicia
SalamonLowicz - RussiaRoman Catholic
SalamonMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SalamonRajcza - Galicia
SalamonSwieciechow, Lublin - Russia
SalamonWidelka - Galicia
SalamonowiczLeczyca, Lodz - Russiabased on civil records, 1821
SalamonowiczOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SalamuchaRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SalasiewiczWidelka - Galicia
SalataKielpiny, Lidzbark - Prussia
SalataKleczew, Konin - Russia
SalataKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SalataPrzewrotne - Galicia1879-1902
SalataSwirz - Galicia
SalataWidelka - Galicia
SalataZadzim - Russia
SalatkaGrudziadz - Prussia
SalatkaTorun - Prussiacivic records, 1876-1888
SalaydaOsielsk - Prussia
SalczynskiBoby, Lublin - Russia
SaldaczukSkierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
SaldatPrzechowo - Prussiacemetery
SaleckiKowal - Russia
SaleckiPiaski, Lublin - Russia
SaleckiStaw - Russia
SalegaKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SalejUscie Ruskie (now Gorlickie) - GaliciaUscie Ruskie is now Gorlickie
SalejdaCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SalekMokowo, Plock - Russia
SalekStale, Wielowies - Galicia
SalekZakrzow, Wielowies - Galicia
SalekiewiczJanow Trembowelski, Trembowla - Galicia
SalenskiRupienica Glinki (Schondorf), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SalerKolomyja - Galicia1820-1860
SaletnikSzufnarowa, Jaslo - Galicia
SalewiczTarnopol - Galicia
SalewskiJezewo, Swiecie - Prussiacemetary
SalewskiPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania
SalewskiPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania1802-1870
SalewskiTorun - Prussiacivic records, 1876-1888
SalewskiZlotniki, Kielce - Russia
SalgisChmielowka - Russia
SalickiKiejdany, Lithuania - Russia1755-1763
SalickiSolec, Kielce - Russia1790-1817
SalikKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SaliklisLozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania)parish: Lozdzieje
SaliklisLozdzieje - Russia
SaliklisLozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SalinLobzenica - Polish Commonwealth1768-1772
SalingerWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SalinowskiRiga - LativaRoman Catholic, 1870-1900
SalinskiOrszynowo, Plock - Russia1815-1825
SalinskiStare Siolo, Swirz - Galicia1780-1841
SalischBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SalkowskiBonislaw, Plock - Russia
SalkowskiGorzkow, Lublin - Russia
SalkowskiKielczewice, Lublin - Russia
SalkowskiOsielsk - Prussia
SallaLaznow, Lodz - Russia1810-1860
SallajPogorska Wola, Tarnow - Galicia
SalleRiga - LativaEvangelics
SallerRiga - LativaEvangelics
SallitzkyLegnica - PrussiaLiegnitz
SalloLyskow, Grodno - Polish Kingdom1790-1797, diocese: Vilno
SalmaOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SalmanowiczOszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania)1906
SalmonskiStrzelno - Prussia
SalomadryPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SalomoBreslau - Prussia
SalomonPakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
SalomonSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SalomonTarnobrzeg - Galiciacensus, 1880
SalomonowiczJaminy, Augustow - Russiamarriages, 1800-1868
SalomonsenRiga - LativaEvangelics
SalomonskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SalomonskiWyszogrod, Plock - Russia
SalonSanok - Galicia
SalonewiczLubieszow, Pinsk - Russia
SaloniRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SaloniRzeszow - Galiciaties, 1880-1900
SalpeterRiga - LativaEvangelics
SaludykGabin, Plock - Russia1808-1825
SalukSankowskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SalumandraBaworow, Tarnopol - Galicia
SalwaChmielnik, Rzeszow - Galicia
SalwaKalisz - Russia1840s, parish: Saint Nicholas
SalwaMoszczenica - Galicia
SalwaRanizow, Kolbuszowa - Galicia
SalwaRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SalwaZagnansk, Kielce - Polish Kingdom / Russia1771-1815
SalwachGrodzisko, Rzeszow - Galicia
SalwanSzydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania )1800-1850
SalwickiHnilice - Galicia
SalwinPniewo, Pultusk - Russia1850-1910
SalwinWidelka - Galicia
SalwonDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SalwoskiProboszczewice, Plock - Russia1820-1870
SalygaZurominek, Mlawa - Russia
SalykStubno, Mosciska - Galicia
SalzmannRiga - LativaEvangelics
SamalskiLubcz, Gniezno - Prussia
SamareckiLipsk, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SamarzyckiWidziniszki / Videniskiai - Russia / Lithuania1780-1800
SamberskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1764-1770
SamberskiPotoczyska - Galicia1770-1790
SambolzMokre, Grudziadz - Prussia
SamborGidle - Russia1790-1880
SamborKozlow, Brzezany - Galicia
SamborTarnopol - Galicia
SamborskiBorszczow - Polish Kingdom1740-1755
SamborskiBrzezany - Galicia1775-1795
SamborskiGorzkow, Lublin - Russia
SamborskiGrab - Galicia
SamborskiHorodenka - Galicia1780-1830
SamborskiKielczewice, Lublin - Russia
SamborskiKolomyja - Galicia1820-1860
SamborskiKozowa, Brzezany - Galiciaparish: Kozowa
SamborskiLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SamborskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SamborskiMelgiew, Lublin - Russia
SamborskiOzenna - Galicia
SamborskiPakosc - Prussia
SamborskiPakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
SamborskiPenchowo - Prussia
SamborskiRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SamborskiRzeszow - Galiciaties, 1880-1900
SamborskiTlumacz - Galicia1740-1760
SamborskiTrlag, Gniezno - Prussia
SamborskiTysmienica - Galicia1850-1900
SamborskiWyszowatka - Galicia
SamborskiZubow, Trembowla - Galicia
SamburskiLodz - Russiajewish, 1920-1925
SamczynskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SamelakSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SamelkoGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SamelkoGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SamelusRadziwiliszki, Lithuania - Russia1795-1815
SamenChelm, Lublin - Russia
SamkowskiWlewsk, Lidzbark / Strasburg - Prussia1874-1900
SammerSierpc, Mazovia - RussiaEvangelics
SamochwalCiemniewko, Mlawa - Russia1820-1900
SamodulskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SamoiednySwieciechow, Lublin - Russia
SamojedenGniewkowo, Argenau - PrussiaPlonkowo Cemetary
SamojedenRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SamojednyPrzewrotne - Galicia1879-1902
SamojednyRanizow, Kolbuszowa - Galicia
SamojednyRuda, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SamojednySwieciechow, Lublin - Russia
SamojednyWidelka - Galicia
SamojlukGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SamolakTrembowla - Galicia
SamolegLipnica Wielka, Orawa - Galicia
SamolejNiedrzwica Koscielna, Lublin - Russia
SamolejNowy Targ - Galicia
SamolewskiGostyn - Prussia1864-1874
SamolowiczRajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
SamonSzczucin - Galicia
SamonekBoby, Lublin - Russia
SamonekOpole Lubelskie, Lublin - Russia
SamorajLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SamorajczukRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SamorajczykLeg Koscielny, Plock - Russia
SamorodniStubno, Mosciska - Galicia
SamorowskiMokre, Grudziadz - Prussia
SamosiewiczDziewieniszki (Dieveniskiu) - Lithuania / Russia1755-1800
SamosionokKiernow, Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1864
SamotejSejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SamotejSejny - Russia
SamotyhaRaczki, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SamotyhoFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SamotykaFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SamoyloKamienna, Dabrowa Bialostocka Podlasie - Russia1730-1745
SamoylowiczDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SamplawskiCekcyn - Prussia
SamplawskiDrzycim - Prussiacemetary
SampolskiJezewo, Swiecie - Prussiacemetary
SampolskiKawnice, Konin - Russia1824-1864
SampolskiLeczyca, Lodz - Russiabased on civil records, 1821
SampolskiSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SampulskiImielno, Lodz - Russia
SamselBrodowe Laki, Pultusk - Russia
SamselMyszyniec - Russia
SamselskiDlugosiodlo, Ostrow - Russia
SamsienowiczMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SamsonGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SamsonOstrow Mazowiecka - Russia
SamsonWzdol, Kielce - Russia1798-1840
SamsonZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russiajews, 1820-1850
SamsonZukowo (Zuckau) - Prussia
Samson JozefKazimierz Dolny - RussiaCourt records, > to the indices, 1790-1800
SamsoniRemigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania)1779-1796
SamsoniakCzyzew, Lomza - Russia
SamsonowiczFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SamsonowiczJeniance, Merecz - Russia (now Lithuania)1700s
SamsonowiczJezno - Russia (Lithuania)1787-1883
SamsonowiczKolomyja - Galicia1820-1860
SamsonowiczKuty, Kolomyja - Galicia1880-1900
SamsonowiczLiskiava (Liszkow) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SamsonowiczLiszkow - Russia (now Lithuania)
SamsonowiczMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SamsonowiczSniatyn - Galicia1730-1800
SamsonowskiSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SamsonowskiZlotkow, Konin - Russia
SamuelCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SamuelKsiezomierz - Russia
SamuelczykKawnice, Konin - Russia1824-1864
SamulSurwiliszki (Surviliskis), Kowno (Kaunas) - Lithuania (Russia)1800-1846
SamulakSkierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
SamulczykBudzislaw, Konin - Russia
SamulczykKawnice, Konin - Russia1824-1864
SamulewiczCitowiany / Tutuvenu - Russia (now Lithuania)
SamulewiczKurtowiany (Lith.Kurtuvenai) - Russia / Lithuania1820-1850
SamulewiczLipno - Russia
SamulewiczLozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania)parish: Lozdzieje
SamulewiczMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SamulewiczOleszno - Russiacommunity, 1870-1930
SamulewiczPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania1802-1870
SamulewiczRadowka, Merecz - Russia (now Lithuania)1700s
SamulewiczSzydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania )1800-1850
SamulewiczZaklikow - Russia
SamulewskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
samulonisPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania
SamulonisPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania1802-1870
SamulowitzLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SamulowitzUzdowo (Usdau), Mlawa - Prussia
SamulskiBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
SamulskiLubcz, Gniezno - Prussia
SamulskiMogilno - Prussia
SamulskiOrszynowo, Plock - Russia1815-1825
SamulskiWasosze, Konin - Russia
SamutaDlugosiodlo, Ostrow - Russia
SanczakWola Nizna - Galicia
SanczakWola Wyzna - Galicia
SanczykKroscienko, Przemysl - Galiciagreek-catholic, 1790-1870
SanczyszynCzaszyn - Galicia
SandPrzedecz - Russia
SandachOsie, Swiecie - Prussiacemetary
SandalaCzortkow - Galicia1740-1850
SandarNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SandarowiczNowotrocki, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)1841, parish: Nowotrocki
SandeckBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SandeckiCzernelice, Horodenka - Galicia1880-1902
SandeckiGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SandeckiOlesko - Galicia1770-1840
SandekCzeszewo, Wrzesnia - Prussia
SanderGrodzisko, Rzeszow - Galicia
SanderKarna, Wolsztyn - Prussia
SanderNeusalz / Nowa Sol - Prussia
SanderRiga - LativaEvangelics
SandlakCzulczyce, Chelm, Lublin - Russia
SandmannRiga - LativaEvangelics
SandorskiStary Sambor - Galicia1800-1870
SandowBarlinek - Prussia
SandowiczZdynia - Galicia
SandrowiczTawsiuny, Lida (Tatars) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SandulakSkala - Galicia1780-1845
SandulekDziurow, Sniatyn - Galicia
SandurskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SandurskiNizborg, Kopyczynce - Galicia
SandurskiTluste - Galicia
SaneckiBlazowa - Galicia
SangkohlKoscierzyna - Prussia
SanguszkoVilno - Polish KingdomVilno notary records, 1610-1810
SanickiGlinik Polski, Jaslo - Galiciabaptisms, 1878-1935
SanickiJaslo - Galicia
SaniewskiKulesze Koscielne - Russia
SaniewskiLozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania)parish: Lozdzieje
SaniewskiLozdzieje - Russia
SaniewskiLozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SaniewskiOstrow, Belz - Eastern Galicia1777-1840
SaniewskiWasewo - Russia
SanigorskiSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SankalNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SankowskiCitowiany / Tutuvenu - Russia (now Lithuania)
SankowskiCzarne, Lipno - Russia
SankowskiDabie, Konin - RussiaRoman Catholic, 1810-1880
SankowskiKrasnopol - Russia
SankowskiKrasnystaw - Russia
SankowskiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SankowskiSzydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania )1800-1850
SanockiGlinik Polski, Jaslo - Galiciabaptisms, 1878-1935
SanockiTarnowiec, Jaslo - Galiciacemetary
SanockiWojstom, Swiecany - Russia (now Lithuania)
SanojcaKolomyja - Galicia1820-1860
SantorKaletnik - Russia
SantorKrasnopol - Russia
SantorOrzechowka - Russia
SantorTajno - Russia
SantulowiczKuty, Kolomyja - Galicia1880-1900
SapaBlazowa - Galicia
SapaKakolowka, Blazowa - Galicia
SapaKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SapaLecka, Blazowa - Galicia1784-1880
SapaOdaje, Ottynia - Galicia
SapaTysmienica - Galicia1776-1790
SapalskiZaklikow - Russia
SaparJanopol, Grodno - Russia
SapczynskiFajslawice, Lublin - Russia
SapecinskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SapersteinAugustow - Russianotary records: contracts, inheritances, purchases and sales, 1830-1835
SapetaKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SapiehaKumow, Lublin - Russia
SapiehaPakruojo - Russia (Lithuania)1820-1840, parish: Pakruojo
SapiehaVilno - Russia1830-1835
SapiejaRachanie, Tomaszow Lubelski - Russia1880-1893
SapiejeskiZnin - Prussia
SapieszkoBerzniki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SapieszkoLipsk, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SapiewskiKaletnik - Russia
SapigaGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SapigaGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SapinskiJaminy, Augustow - Russia1759-1800
SapinskiStaromiescie, Rzeszow - Galicia1850-1900
SapinskiWloclawek - Russia1750-1800
SapinskiZaklikow - Russia
SapiochaDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SapkoLacza, Lida - Russia
SapolinskiWloclawek - Russia1750-1800
SapolowskiLacza, Lida - Russia
SaporJanopol, Grodno - Russia
SapowolskiKlobka, Wloclawek - Russia1790-1820
SaprunDubiecko - Galicia
SaprynowskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SaptaCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SapulaBoby, Lublin - Russia
SapulaKamien, Gorno - Galicia
SapulaWojslawice, Lublin - Russia
SapulakRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SapulskiMelgiew, Lublin - Russia
SaputaKomarow - Russia
SaraczynskiMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SaradRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SaradynskiKaletnik - Russia
SarafinczykDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SarafinowiczBrzezany - Galicia
SaramaNagoszyn, Debica - Galiciacemetary
SaramaPrzewrotne - Galicia1879-1902
SaramaWidelka - Galicia
SaramagaDzikow Stary - Galiciagreek catholics
SaranKrasnystaw - Russia
SaranczukBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
SarapinSurwiliszki (Surviliskis), Kowno (Kaunas) - Lithuania (Russia)1800-1846
SarapinasRemigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania)1779-1796
SarataFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SaratowskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SarbiewskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SarbiewskiLowicz - RussiaRoman Catholic
SarbinowskiZnin - Prussia
SarblewskiKielpiny, Lidzbark - Prussia
SarcewiczPakruojo - Russia (Lithuania)1820-1840, parish: Pakruojo
SardygaMyscowa - Galicia
SarewiczBiecz - Galicia
SarewiczNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SargunasPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania1802-1870
SarinRiga - LativaEvangelics
SarminskiKonopnica, Lublin - Russia
SarnaCienin Kosc., Konin - Russia
SarnaDobroslowo, Konin - Russia
SarnaGostynin, Plock - Russia
SarnaNosowka - Galicia
SarnaPinczow, Kielce - Russia
SarnaPrzemyslany - Galicia1760-1780
SarnaRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SarnaWojnicz - Galicia
SarnackiAndrzejewo, Lomza - Russia
SarnackiDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SarnackiJezno - Russia (Lithuania)1787-1883
SarnackiNowotrocki, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)1841, parish: Nowotrocki
SarnackiPoryte, Lomza - Russia
SarnackiVilno - Russia1830-1835
SarnackiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SarnckiBoguty Pianki, Lomza - Russia
SarneckiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SarneckiGladyszow - Galicia
SarneckiJezno, Kowno (Kaunas) - Russia
SarneckiKosow, Kolomyja - Galicia1730-1777
SarneckiLeg Koscielny, Plock - Russia
SarneckiObrzycko - Prussia
SarneckiRozdol - Galicia1680-1780
SarneckiSereje - Russia
SarneckiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SarneckiSniatyn - Galicia1730-1800
SarneckiWolkow, Lviv - Galicia1765-1790
SarnikowskiRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SarnoskiCzarnkow - Prussia1750-1799
SarnowiecKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia
SarnowiecKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia1755-1790
SarnowskiAlt Wartenberg, Sycow - Prussia
SarnowskiBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
SarnowskiBoleslawiec, Kalisz - Prussia
SarnowskiBudzislaw, Konin - Russia
SarnowskiCiechanow, Mlawa - Russia
SarnowskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SarnowskiDabie, Konin - Russiaevangelical
SarnowskiIzbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
SarnowskiKazimierz Biskupi, Konin - Russia
SarnowskiKielpiny, Lidzbark - Prussia
SarnowskiKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia1755-1790
SarnowskiOstrowo Mogilskie, Gniezno - Prussiacemetery
SarnowskiPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SarnowskiPrzasnysz - Russia
SarnowskiRadomin, Dobrzyn - Russia
SarnowskiRadziwie, Plock - Russia
SarnowskiRusocice, Konin - Russia1808-1835
SarnowskiSadlno, Konin - Russia
SarnowskiZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SarodzinskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SarokaLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SarokaSejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SarokaSejny - Russia
SarosiekTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SaroszakKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SarowiczTroki Town - Russia / Lithuania1908
SarrazinKwieciszewo - Prussia
SarrazinTopola Mala, Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
SarrinRiga - LativaEvangelics
SarulDziewieniszki (Dieveniskiu) - Lithuania / Russia1755-1800
SarwaGniezno - Prussia
SarwinskiGumino, Mlawa - Russia1790-1870
SarysSlopnice - Galicia
SarzyckiPrzerosl - Russia
SarzynskiKielczewice, Lublin - Russia
SarzynskiLetownia, Gorno - Galicia
SasDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SasPeczniew - Russia
SasWenecja, Gniezno - Prussia
SasWolkow, Lviv - Galicia1765-1790
SasZwiernik - Galicia
Sas-PawlikowskiSanok - Galicia
SasadeuszGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SasanowskiDabie, Konin - RussiaRoman Catholic, 1810-1880
SaschinTomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz - Russiaevaneglic, 1830-1850
SasekKiernozia - Russiaparish: Kiernozia
SasiadewiczPrzemyslany - Galicia1760-1780
SasielaRanizow, Kolbuszowa - Galicia
SasikSpicimierz - Russia
SasikUniejow - Russia
SasinTelsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania)1820-1840
SasinowskiOstrow Mazowiecka - Russia
SasinowskiTopczewo, Bialystok - Russiacemetary
SasinskiKalisz - Russia1840-1860, parish: Najswietszej Maryi Panny
SaskowskiCzulczyce - Russia
SassGebice - Prussia
SassKuty, Kolomyja - Galicia1880-1900
SassPrzysiersk, Swiecie - Prussiacemetary
SassPyrzyce (Pyritz) - Prussia
SassSzubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1830-1850
SasseBarlinek - Prussia
SassenhagenBarlinek - Prussia
SaswinskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SaszkiewiczKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SataWielen - Prussia
SatalaBielcza - Galiciadiocese: Tarnow
SatanowskiKaletnik - Russia
SatczakPruchnik - Galicia
SatinskiZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SatkiewiczKiernow, Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1864
SatkiewiczRotnica (Ratnica), Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SatkiewiczWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SatkowskiJaniszki / Joniski, Lithuania - Russia1770-1840
SatkowskiLeg Koscielny, Plock - Russia
SatkowskiRadziwiliszki, Lithuania - Russia1795-1815
SatogryTarnopol - Galicia
SatowskiSarnowo Zurominskie, Plock - Prussia
SattlerKobyla Gora, Kalisz - Prussia
SatukStarzawa, Mosciska - Galicia
SaturniewiczBnin, Kalisz - Prussia
SaturskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SaturskiTarnopol - Galicia
SauderPabianice, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SauderSielec, Sandomierz - GaliciaEvangelics, 1875-1899
SauermaJaslo - Galicia
SauermanJaslo - Galicia
SauermanSerock, Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SaukinasWiejsieje, Lithuania - Russia1850-1860
SaulRiga - LativaEvangelics
SaulewiczMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SaulikRiga - LativaEvangelics
SausagryszysMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SauterStrzelno - Prussia
SauterZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SaverinLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SaverinLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SawaGostynin, Plock - Russia
SawaObsza, Lublin - Russia
SawalLobzenica - Polish Commonwealth1768-1772
SawalaWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SawaloJaniszki / Joniski, Lithuania - Russia1770-1840
SawaniewskiBoguslawiszki (Bagaslavisko) - Russia (now Lithuania)1790-1830
SawaniewskiKiernow, Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1864
SawanisMikicie - Russia (now Lithuania)
SawanisSejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SawanisSejny - Russia
SawaraBorszczow - Polish Kingdom1740-1755
SawarowskiGielwany (Gelvonai), Lithuania - Russia1820-1860
SawarzynskiGostyn - Prussia1864-1874
SawatzkiBralin, Kalisz - Prussia
SawatzkiPyrzyce (Pyritz) - Prussia
SawczakDziurow, Sniatyn - Galicia
SawczakWola Nizna - Galicia
SawczukRajsk, Bialystok - Russia
SawczukZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SawczukZerczyce, Drohiczyn - Russia1798-1820
SawczykKozly, Lomazy - Russia
SawczynChomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
SawczynskiGlinik Polski, Jaslo - Galiciabaptisms, 1878-1935
SawczynskiKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia
SawejkoLozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania)parish: Lozdzieje
SawejkoLozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SawelanisMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SaweljewRiga - LativaEvangelics
SawelowGielwany (Gelvonai), Lithuania - Russia1820-1860
SawerynSereje - Russia
SawerynasSereje - Russia
SaweykoWidziniszki / Videniskiai - Russia / Lithuania1780-1800
SawiakTomaszow Lubelski - Russia
SawickiBakalarzewo, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SawickiBarglow - Russia
SawickiBaworow, Tarnopol - Galicia
SawickiBoby, Lublin - Russia
SawickiBolimow, Lodz - Russia
SawickiBrzezany - Galicia
SawickiCekcyn - Prussia
SawickiCiemniewko, Mlawa - Russia1820-1900
SawickiDaszkiewicze, Grodno - Polish Kingdom1790-1797, diocese: Vilno, parish: Lyskow
SawickiDolina, Tarnopol - Galicia
SawickiDrobin, Plock - Russia
SawickiDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SawickiDziewieniszki (Dieveniskiu) - Lithuania / Russia1755-1800
SawickiGielwany (Gelvonai), Lithuania - Russia1820-1860
SawickiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SawickiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SawickiGumino, Mlawa - Russia1790-1870
SawickiJablonka Koscielna, Lomza - Russia
SawickiKaletnik - Russia
SawickiKalinowka Koscielna - Russia1800s
SawickiKamienna, Dabrowa Bialostocka Podlasie - Russia1730-1745
SawickiKielczewice, Lublin - Russia
SawickiKnyszyn, Podlasie - Russia1740-1770
SawickiKrzemieniec, Wolyn - Poland1919-1935
SawickiKurtowiany (Lith.Kurtuvenai) - Russia / Lithuania1820-1850
SawickiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SawickiLozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania)parish: Lozdzieje
SawickiLozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SawickiLubieszow, Pinsk - Russia
SawickiLuboml, Volyn - Russia
SawickiMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SawickiNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SawickiNizborg, Kopyczynce - Galicia
SawickiNowy Dwor, Lida - Russia (now Lithuania)
SawickiOrszynowo, Plock - Russia1815-1825
SawickiOszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania)1906
SawickiPrzelaje (Perlojos), Lithuania - Russia
SawickiPrzemyslany - Galicia1760-1780
SawickiRadziwiliszki, Lithuania - Russia1795-1815
SawickiRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SawickiRososza, Podlasie - Russia
SawickiRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SawickiRzeszow - Galiciaties, 1880-1900
SawickiSejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SawickiSejny - Russia
SawickiSidorow, Czortkow - Galicia
SawickiSienno - Galiciadiocese: Sandomierz
SawickiSieradz - RussiaJan, land records, 1791-1792
SawickiSniatyn - Galicia1730-1800
SawickiStare Miasto, Konin - Russia
SawickiStare Siolo, Swirz - Galicia1780-1841
SawickiSztabin, Augustow - Russia
SawickiSzydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania )1800-1850
SawickiTrzebieszow - Russiaparish: Trzebieszow
SawickiTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SawickiTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SawickiVolyn - Russia1820-1870, parish: Jalowicze
SawickiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SawickiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SawickiZukow, Obertyn - Galicia1710-1790
SawiczLacza, Lida - Russia
SawiczeVilno - Polish KingdomVilno notary records, 1610-1810
SawiczewskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SawilanisMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SawinaPolany, Dukla - Galicia1784-1830
SawinskiGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SawinskiGolancz - Prussia
SawinskiKcynia - Prussia
SawinskiOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SawinskiRupienica Glinki (Schondorf), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SawinskiWielkie Oczy - Galicia
SawitzkyKielpiny, Lidzbark - Prussia
SawjekisSereje - Russia
SawkaLukowe - Galicia
SawkaSkierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
SawkaUsznia - Galiciaparish: Bialy Kamien
SawkiewiczLejpuny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SawkowKozlow, Brzezany - Galicia
SawlewiczNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SawlinskiSurwiliszki (Surviliskis), Kowno (Kaunas) - Lithuania (Russia)1800-1846
SawnerKrosna, Lituania - Russia
SawnerKroze (Kraziai), Lithuania - Russia
SawnorSzydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania )1800-1850
SawoczkaBanica - Galicia1784-1830
SawojskiLejpuny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SawolewiczKaletnik - Russia
SawonczykPolany, Dukla - Galicia1784-1830
SawoniukRososza, Podlasie - Russia
SawoniukTopczewo, Bialystok - Russiacemetary
SawoskoJaminy, Augustow - Russia1759-1800
SawoskoNowy Dwor, Bialystok Podlasie - Russiacemetery
SawoszkoJaminy, Augustow - Russia1759-1800
SawrijChomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
SawrymowiczNiemokszty ( Lit. Nemaksciai ), Kowno - Russia1780-1850
SawulakCzernelice, Horodenka - Galicia1880-1902
SawulanisLejpuny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SawulewskiFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SawulisLozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania)parish: Lozdzieje
SawulisLozdzieje - Russia
SawulisLozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SawuniewskiKiernow, Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1864
SaxSierpc, Mazovia - RussiaEvangelics
SaxonOlesko - Galicia1770-1840
SayanskiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SaydakRadenice, Przemysl - Galicia1780-1830
SaydykLecka, Blazowa - Galicia1784-1880
SaydzierZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SayferbZagorow, Konin - Russiacivil records, 1810-1825
SaykiewiczCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SaykoStarzawa, Mosciska - Galicia
SaykowiczKorkozyszki, Lithuania - Russia
SaywayZakrzow, Wielowies - Galicia
SbiczynskiLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
ScabiniZagurow (now Zagorow), Konin - Russia
ScanegattiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SchaalBreslau - Prussia
SchaarWielen - Prussia
SchabSielec, Wielowies - Galicia
SchabbusMielec - Galicia1890-1893
SchabertRiga - LativaEvangelics
SchabinskiJaslo - Galicia
SchablinZgierz, Lodz - RussiaEvangelics, 1820-1850
SchablowskiRiga - LativaEvangelics
SchabowskiBogoria, Sandomierz - Galicia
SchabowskiDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia
SchabowskiLoszniow, Trembowla - Galicia
SchabowskiSkrzynka - Galicia
SchabowskiSlaboszow, Miechow - Russia
SchabowskiTarnobrzeg - Galiciacensus, 1880
SchabrowskiRiga - LativaEvangelics
SchachJarocin - Prussiacivil register, 1874-1910
SchacherOsielsk - Prussia
SchachtOborniki - Prussiacemetery, former Prussia
SchachtschallBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchachtschneiderKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SchadBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchadeKozmin (Koschmin), Poznan - Prussia
SchadeLobzenica - Polish Commonwealth1768-1772
SchadeSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchadewaldBarlinek - Prussia
SchadewinkelRiga - LativaEvangelics
SchadlerMaslaki, Konin - Russiaevangelics
SchadyPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SchaeferTorun - Prussiacivic records, 1876-1888
SchaffCzarny Las, Augustow - Russiaevangelical parish
SchaffPrzedecz - Russia
SchafferStrzelno - Prussianotary records, 1891-1892
SchafrankoRiga - LativaEvangelics
SchagarRiga - LativaEvangelics
SchagimskyBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
SchahnBarlinek - Prussia
SchalkowskiLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SchallerPistyn, Kolomyja - Galicia
SchallingOttynia - Galicia
SchammlerBreslau - Prussia
SchandelObjezierze, Oborniki - Prussiacivil record, 1876-1910
SchankPistyn, Kolomyja - Galicia
SchapczowskyRiga - LativaEvangelics
SchappertMierzwica - Galiciaparish: Wiesenberg
ScharBreslau - Prussia
ScharfJemielnica, Opole - Prussia1797-1810
ScharfMilkow - PrussiaArnsdorf
ScharfPabianice, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
ScharfenbergBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
ScharnekGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SchaszkaJemielnica, Opole - Prussia1797-1810
SchatCzarny Las, Augustow - Russiaevangelical parish
SchatCzestochowa - Russiaevangelic
SchatteRiga - LativaEvangelics
SchattschneyderDabie, Konin - Russiaevangelical
SchatzPyrzyce (Pyritz) - Prussia
SchatzerBarlinek - Prussia
SchaubLask, Lodz - Russiaevangelicals, 1870-1910
SchaubPabianice, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SchaubRiga - LativaEvangelics
SchaubergRiga - LativaEvangelics
SchauerBohorodczany - Galiciamarriages, 1840-1859
SchaurKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SchebestaBralin, Kalisz - Prussia
SchechtelLviv (Lwow) - RussiaRoman Catholic, parish: Corpus Christi
SchedaBaldowice, Kalisz - Prussia
SchedaBralin, Kalisz - Prussia
ScheelBarlinek - Prussia
ScheelLabiszyn - Prussia
ScheerKolomyja - Galicia1820-1860
SchefersteynKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
ScheffLeczyca, Lodz - Russiabased on civil records, 1821
ScheffelRiga - LativaEvangelics
ScheffelZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SchefferBohorodczany - Galiciamarriages, 1840-1859
SchefflerGrodki / Grodtken, Mlawa - Prussia1874-1911
SchefflerLask, Lodz - Russiaevangelicals, 1870-1910
SchefflerPlosnica - Prussia1880-1881
SchefflerSedziny - Prussia
SchefflerTuczki / Tautschken, Neidenburg - Prussia1874-1900
SchefflerUzdowo (Usdau), Mlawa - Prussia
ScheffterBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
ScheibelBaranow, Kalisz - Prussia
ScheibelCzestochowa - Russiaevangelic
ScheiberJemielnica, Opole - Prussia1797-1810
ScheiberLask, Lodz - Russiaevangelicals, 1870-1910
ScheiblerBelchatow, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
ScheiblerLask, Lodz - Russiaevangelicals, 1870-1910
ScheitzKrasilowka, Ottynia - Galicia
SchejkaBralin, Kalisz - Prussia
SchelerNasielsk - RussiaLutherans
SchelerPrzedecz - Russia
ScheligaBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
ScheligaJelenia Gora - PrussiaHirschberg
SchelinMaslaki - PrussiaLutherans, 1857-1860
SchelinMaslaki, Konin - Russiaevangelics
SchellManiewo, Oborniki - Prussia1874-1904
SchellerBnin, Kalisz - Prussia
SchellerOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SchellinZgierz, Lodz - RussiaEvangelics, 1820-1850
SchemelSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SchemintkowskiKostkowo (Kosten) - Prussia
SchenckeRiga - LativaEvangelics
SchendelChomiaza Szlachecka, Gniezno - Prussia
SchendelKozmin (Koschmin), Poznan - Prussia
SchendlerObrzycko - Prussia
SchenkerLodz, Piotrkow - Russia
ScherejnaBiezun, Mlawa - Russia
SchererCzarny Las, Augustow - Russiaevangelical parish
SchererCzestochowa - Russiaevangelic
ScheridelDabie, Konin - Russiaevangelical
ScherleSielec, Sandomierz - GaliciaEvangelics, 1875-1899
SchetschorkeSkalmierzyce, Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
SchettlerRiga - LativaEvangelics
ScheweLobzenica - Polish Commonwealth1768-1772
ScheweNasielsk - RussiaLutherans
SchewellStrzelno - Prussianotary records, 1891-1892
SchewsGniewkowo, Argenau - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1900
ScheyDublany - Galicia
ScheynikTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SchickeKobyla Gora, Kalisz - Prussia
SchickoraWielen - Prussia
SchicktauzKonstantynow, Lodz - Russiabooks of residence, 1890-1930
SchidlowskiKielpiny, Lidzbark - Prussia
SchieferLowicz - Russiaevangelic, 1856-1874
SchielbergMaslaki, Konin - Russiaevangelics
SchielkeMaslaki - PrussiaLutherans, 1857-1860
SchielkeMaslaki, Konin - Russiaevangelics
SchielkeMokre, Grudziadz - Prussia
SchienbergCzarny Las, Augustow - Russiaevangelical parish
SchienkeMaslaki, Konin - Russiaevangelics
SchiepeltKonin - Russiaevangelics
SchierschBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchieweOstrowo Mogilskie - Prussiadiocese: Gniezno
SchikeKonin - Russiaevangelics
SchildLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SchildSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchildZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SchildbachKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SchildenerPyrzyce (Pyritz) - Prussia
SchilkowskiBurkat - Prussia
SchillSwirz - Galicia
SchillTarnopol - Galicia
SchillTrlag, Gniezno - Prussia
SchillerGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SchillerManiewo, Oborniki - Prussia1874-1904
SchillingBarlinek - Prussia
SchillingBreslau - Prussia
SchillingKarna, Wolsztyn - Prussia
SchillingLabiszyn - Prussia
SchillingOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SchillingPiotrowo - Prussia
SchilonMokre, Grudziadz - Prussia
SchimeinskyBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchimelkiKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SchimingBarlinek - Prussia
SchimmelBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchimmelOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SchimmigBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
SchimmingMogilno, Posen - Prussiacemetery
SchimmingWarsaw - RussiaLutheran
SchindelMaslaki - PrussiaLutherans, 1857-1860
SchindelSielec, Sandomierz - GaliciaEvangelics, 1875-1899
SchindelTomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz - Russiaevaneglic, 1830-1850
SchindlerBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchindlerGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SchindlerJaslo - Galicia
SchindlerKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SchindlerWarsaw - RussiaLutheran
SchindlerWielkie Oczy - Galicia
SchinkLask, Lodz - Russiaevangelicals, 1870-1910
SchinkPabianice, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SchinkeGradzanowo, Sierpc - RussiaBaptist
SchinschkeKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SchinzelRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SchippelZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SchippkeRupienica Glinki (Schondorf), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SchirDolina, Tarnopol - Galicia
SchirrmacherKoszelewki (Koschalu), Ciechanow - Prussia
SchitaraJemielnica, Opole - Prussia1797-1810
SchitkoGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SchittkoKisiny, Mlawa - Prussia
SchitzZagorow, Konin - Russiacivil records, 1810-1825
SchiweGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SchiwePiotrowo - Prussia
SchiwekBaldowice, Kalisz - Prussia
SchlachciakFordon, Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SchlachtaBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchlachtaRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SchlagSierpc, Mazovia - RussiaEvangelics
SchlagVilno - Russia1830-1835
SchlakLobzenica - Polish Commonwealth1768-1772
SchlangLwow / Lviv, Bazylika - Galicia1784-1790
SchlarpZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SchlaterSwirz - Galicia
SchleakierKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SchleerBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
SchleitKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SchlenderLowicz - Russiaevangelic, 1856-1874
SchlenderMaslaki, Konin - Russiaevangelics
SchlenderPiotrowo - Prussia
SchlenkerKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SchlesingKoszelewki (Koschalu), Ciechanow - Prussia
SchlesingerWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SchlesserZimna Woda - Galica / Austria1800-1850, diocese: Lviv
SchlewitzZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SchlichtZaleszczyki, Tlumacz - Galicia1766-1800, parish: Zaleszczyki
SchlichtingKrasnybor - Russia
SchlichtingSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchliepRupienica Glinki (Schondorf), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SchlihanRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SchlihanRzeszow - Galiciaties, 1880-1900
SchlingNieszawa - Russia
SchlinkeWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SchliwanskiBralin, Kalisz - Prussia
SchliwkaGrodki / Grodtken, Mlawa - Prussia1874-1911
SchlodzinskiOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SchloffelBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchlonskiUzdowo (Usdau), Mlawa - Prussia
SchlosbergerGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SchlosserCzarny Las, Augustow - Russiaevangelical parish
SchlottRupienica Glinki (Schondorf), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SchlotteGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SchlussolTarnobrzeg - Galiciacensus, 1880
SchlusterGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SchluterBarlinek - Prussia
SchlutterbachSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchmaidelKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SchmalbergWielopole Skrzynskie, Ropczyce - Galiciaparish: Wielopole Skrzynskie
SchmalterDobrzyn by Vistula - Russia
SchmalzKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SchmalzPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SchmandaStrzelno - Prussia
SchmeichelBelchatow, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SchmeiterLubien Wielki - Prussia
SchmejaBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchmelGrzeda, Kosciejow - Eastern Galicia1780-1850
SchmelenbergKolomyja - Galicia1820-1860
SchmelterDrzycim - Prussiacemetary
SchmetzkePyrzyce (Pyritz) - Prussia
SchmeydelKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SchmiderBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
SchmidkeGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SchmidtBabiaki, Konin - Russiaevangelical, 1867-1868
SchmidtBarlinek - Prussia
SchmidtBelchatow, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SchmidtBorzeciczka, Kalisz - Prussia
SchmidtBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchmidtByslaw - Prussia
SchmidtCekcyn - Prussia
SchmidtChlewiska, Inowroclaw - Prussia1818-1840
SchmidtCzestochowa - Russiaevangelic
SchmidtDabie, Konin - Russiaevangelical
SchmidtGrudziadz - Prussia
SchmidtJasienica - Russia
SchmidtJaslo - Galicia
SchmidtKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SchmidtKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SchmidtLask, Lodz - Russiaevangelicals, 1870-1910
SchmidtLowicz - Russia
SchmidtLowicz - Russiaevangelic, 1856-1874
SchmidtLubien Wielki - Prussia
SchmidtMaslaki - PrussiaLutherans, 1857-1860
SchmidtMaslaki, Konin - Russiaevangelics
SchmidtMokre, Grudziadz - Prussia
SchmidtNieszawa - Russia
SchmidtOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SchmidtObrzycko - Prussia
SchmidtPilka - Prussia
SchmidtSielec, Sandomierz - GaliciaEvangelics, 1875-1899
SchmidtSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchmiegelBreslau - Prussia
SchmiegenbergRaszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
SchmiglochBielcza - Galiciadiocese: Tarnow
SchmitWielen - Prussia
SchmittDublany - Galicia
SchmittPiotrowo - Prussia
SchmodeSierpc, Mazovia - RussiaEvangelics
SchmolStrzelno - Prussia
SchmolkeObrzycko - Prussia
SchmoltenDzierzbice - Russia
SchmuckerBarlinek - Prussia
SchmuggeWielen - Prussia
SchnapelWarsaw - RussiaLutheran
SchnapkaRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SchnarrZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SchnayderKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SchnayderKranzberg, Dublany - Galicia1861-1870
SchneckenbergerZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SchnedelKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SchnedelPiotrowo - Prussia
SchneiderBarlinek - Prussia
SchneiderBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
SchneiderByslaw - Prussia
SchneiderDublany - Galicia
SchneiderGlogowek (Ober Glogau) - Silesia
SchneiderGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SchneiderGrab - Galicia
SchneiderJarocin - Prussiacivil register, 1874-1910
SchneiderKotowice, Glogow - Prussia1822-1826
SchneiderOpatow, Kalisz - Prussia
SchneiderOzenna - Galicia
SchneiderPlochocin - Prussia
SchneiderPrzedecz - Russia
SchneiderRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SchneiderSanok - Galicia
SchneiderSierpc, Mazovia - RussiaEvangelics
SchneiderStary Sambor - Galicia1858-1888
SchneiderStojanów - Galicia1784-1865
SchneiderWielen - Prussia
SchneiderWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SchneiderWyszowatka - Galicia
SchnejderGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SchnejderKonin - Russiaevangelics
SchnekWielopole Skrzynskie, Ropczyce - Galiciaparish: Wielopole Skrzynskie
SchnellDabie, Konin - Russiaevangelical
SchnibbeGrudziadz - Prussia
SchnidlerHorodnica, Skalat - Galicia
SchnidlerKotowice, Glogow - Prussia1822-1826
SchnitkeKotowice, Glogow - Prussia1822-1826
SchnitzerOlesko - Galicia1770-1840
SchnitzerOlkusz, Silesia - Prussia1900-1930
SchnuchelDrzycim - Prussiacemetary
SchnuraJemielnica, Opole - Prussia1797-1810
SchoberBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchockSzubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1830-1850
SchoderJelenia Gora - PrussiaHirschberg
SchodoskiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SchodowczykProboszczewice, Plock - Russia1820-1870
SchodowskiKurowo - Russia
SchodowskiWyszkow, Mazovia - Russia1808-1825
SchoenSierpc, Mazovia - RussiaEvangelics
SchoenSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchoendelSzubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1830-1850
SchoenfeldKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SchoenfeldZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SchoenweissKonin - Russiaevangelics
SchoepkeRaszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
SchoferGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SchoferOdaje, Ottynia - Galicia
SchoferOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SchoffBarlinek - Prussia
SchofferBohorodczany - Galiciamarriages, 1840-1859
SchofferKalinow - Galicia
SchofferKociubince, Kopyczynce - Galicia
SchofferKranzberg, Dublany - Galicia1861-1870
ScholRogozno, Rzeszow - Galicia
ScholerKonstantynow, Lodz - Russiabooks of residence, 1890-1930
ScholkmannNeusalz / Nowa Sol - Prussia
ScholkopfBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchollRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SchollmayerBlazowa - Galicia
SchollzBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
ScholtzKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
ScholzBreslau - Prussia
ScholzBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
ScholzKoscierzyna - Prussia
ScholzOpatow, Kalisz - Prussia
SchonBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchonGolancz - Prussia1750-1800
SchonKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SchonKobyla Gora, Kalisz - Prussia
SchonfeldGizyce, Sochaczew - Russia1856-1890
SchonfeldKozmin (Koschmin), Poznan - Prussia
SchonfeldLobzenica - Polish Commonwealth1768-1772
SchonfeldSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchonfelderKoscierzyna - Prussia
SchonfeldtPyrzyce (Pyritz) - Prussia
SchonfischGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SchonnwitzKoscierzyna - Prussia
SchonrokMaslaki, Konin - Russiaevangelics
SchontagDolina, Tarnopol - Galicia
SchonwaldBarlinek - Prussia
SchonwaldKoszelewki (Koschalu), Ciechanow - Prussia
SchonwaldMlawa - RussiaEvangelic
SchonwaldWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SchopkeKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SchopsJelenia Gora - PrussiaHirschberg
SchornakBobowo (Bobau) - Prussiacemetery
SchorschKrakow - Galiciaevangelical
SchorschSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchowskiKalinow / Kaisersdorf, Przemysl - Galicia1780-1830
SchraberCzarny Las, Augustow - Russiaevangelical parish
SchragZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SchragerKostkowo (Kosten) - Prussia
SchramKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SchramMaslaki, Konin - Russiaevangelics
SchramkeTuczki / Tautschken, Neidenburg - Prussia1874-1900
SchrammBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchrammJaslo - Galicia
SchrammKarna, Wolsztyn - Prussia
SchrammKoscierzyna - Prussia
SchrammNeusalz / Nowa Sol - Prussia
SchramowskiLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SchreckSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchreckenbachLubien Wielki - Prussia
SchrederPyrzyce (Pyritz) - Prussia
SchrederSmogless, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1820-1830
SchreiberKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SchreiberKarna, Wolsztyn - Prussia
SchreiberNeusalz / Nowa Sol - Prussia
SchreierAlt Wartenberg, Sycow - Prussia
SchrejderTarnopol - Galicia
SchrejterGiewartow, Konin - Russia
SchriberKalinow / Kaisersdorf, Przemysl - Galicia1780-1830
SchrinnerGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SchrinnerSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchroderBarlinek - Prussia
SchroderDrzycim - Prussiacemetary
SchroderMaslaki, Konin - Russiaevangelics
SchroderPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SchroderSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SchroederBarlinek - Prussia
SchroederBurkat - Prussia
SchroederDobrzyn by Vistula - Russia
SchroederGostkowo, Tylice, Torun - Prussia
SchroederGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SchroederKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SchroederKumow, Lublin - Russia
SchroederLowicz - Russiaevangelic, 1856-1874
SchroedersonPakruojo - Russia (Lithuania)1820-1840, parish: Pakruojo
SchroeterLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SchroeterObrzycko - Prussia
SchroeterTomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz - Russiaevaneglic, 1830-1850
SchrolerBreslau - Prussia
SchroterSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchrotkeLask, Lodz - Russiaevangelicals, 1870-1910
SchubartPiotrowo - Prussia
SchubertBelchatow, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SchubertBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchubertGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SchubertKobyla Gora, Kalisz - Prussia
SchubertPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SchuchKalinow - Galicia
SchuderKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SchuhknechtBarlinek - Prussia
SchuhmanKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SchuhmannMaslaki, Konin - Russiaevangelics
SchulbergerKranzberg, Dublany - Galicia1861-1870
SchuldhaisChlewiska, Inowroclaw - Prussia1818-1840
SchulerBarlinek - Prussia
SchulfertLubien Wielki - Prussia
SchulkeKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SchulkowskiBurkat - Prussia
SchullerKoscierzyna - Prussia
SchulmanGniewkowo, Argenau - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1900
SchulsJemielnica, Opole - Prussia1797-1810
SchultsMaslaki, Konin - Russiaevangelics
SchultzBaranow, Kalisz - Prussia
SchultzBurzenin, Sieradz - Russia
SchultzCzarny Las, Augustow - Russiaevangelical parish
SchultzGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SchultzKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SchultzLask, Lodz - Russiaevangelicals, 1870-1910
SchultzLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SchultzLobzenica - Polish Commonwealth1768-1772
SchultzLowicz - Russia
SchultzLowicz - Russiaevangelic, 1856-1874
SchultzObrzycko - Prussia
SchultzPyrzyce (Pyritz) - Prussia
SchultzSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchultzTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SchultzUzdowo (Usdau), Mlawa - Prussia
SchultzZimna Woda - Galica / Austria1800-1850, diocese: Lviv
SchulzGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SchulzGrodki / Grodtken, Mlawa - Prussia1874-1911
SchulzJezewo, Swiecie - Prussiacemetary
SchulzKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SchulzNasielsk - RussiaLutherans
SchulzPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SchumacherBarlinek - Prussia
SchumannKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SchumannKonin - Russiaevangelics
SchumannPilka - Prussia
SchumannWielen - Prussia
SchumannWielki Leck (Lesnk), Mlawa - Prussia
SchumpeterJaslo - Galicia
SchurerOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SchurmannManiewo, Oborniki - Prussia1874-1904
SchusselBohorodczany - Galiciamarriages, 1840-1859
SchusterCzestochowa - Russiaevangelic
SchusterGrudziadz - Prussia
SchusterStary Sambor - Galicia1800-1870
SchusterZimna Woda - Galica / Austria1800-1850, diocese: Lviv
SchuterGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SchuttenTuczki / Tautschken, Neidenburg - Prussia1874-1900
SchutterLask, Lodz - Russia
SchuttlerSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SchuttzKumow, Lublin - Russia
SchutzKobyla Gora, Kalisz - Prussia
SchwabDrohobycz, Lviv - Galicia
SchwabLwow / Lviv, Bazylika - Galicia1784-1790
SchwabePabianice, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SchwabenthanJaslo - Galicia
SchwagerGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SchwagierekSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SchwalbeRupienica Glinki (Schondorf), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SchwallachKargowa - Prussia
SchwalmBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchwalmRaszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
SchwandkeRupienica Glinki (Schondorf), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SchwandtPyrzyce (Pyritz) - Prussia
SchwandtTuczno (Tutz) - Prussia
SchwankOstrowo Mogilskie - Prussiadiocese: Gniezno
SchwankeChometowo, Bydgoszcz - Prussia
SchwankeKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SchwantBarlinek - Prussia
SchwarkPabianice, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SchwartzCzarny Las, Augustow - Russiaevangelical parish
SchwartzCzestochowa - Russiaevangelic
SchwartzDrohobycz, Lviv - Galicia
SchwartzGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SchwartzKotowice, Glogow - Prussia1822-1826
SchwartzLabiszyn - Prussia
SchwartzLowicz - Russiaevangelic, 1856-1874
SchwartzRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SchwartzerKoscierzyna - Prussia
SchwartzwalderStojanów - Galicia1784-1865
SchwarzBarlinek - Prussia
SchwarzKalinow - Galicia
SchwedaByslaw - Prussia
SchwedaSliwice, Tuchola - Prussia
SchwedowskiCekcyn - Prussia
SchweersObjezierze, Oborniki - Prussiacivil record, 1876-1910
SchweigertKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SchweitzerJaslo - Galicia
SchwellOlkusz, Silesia - Prussia1900-1930
SchwenkBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
SchwerBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SchwerPistyn, Kolomyja - Galicia
SchwerinerWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SchwesigBurkat - Prussia
SchwesigWielki Leck (Lesnk), Mlawa - Prussia
SchwirkGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SchwitalaBralin, Kalisz - Prussia
SchwochRupienica Glinki (Schondorf), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
ScibakCzestoborowice - Russia
ScibakGorzkow, Lublin - Russia
ScibakKopyczynce - Galicia
ScibatWenecja, Gniezno - Prussia
ScibekBrodowe Laki, Pultusk - Russia
ScibiorskiSzubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1830-1850
SciborKiernozia - Russiaparish: Kiernozia
SciborLaznow, Lodz - Russia1810-1860
SciborLowicz - RussiaRoman Catholic
SciborSleszyn Wielki, Lowicz - Russia
SciborSzufnarowa, Jaslo - Galicia
SciborWyszkow, Mazovia - Russia1808-1825
Scibor-RylskiBlazowa - Galicia
Scibor-RylskiSanok - Galicia
SciborowskiMstyczow, Kielce - Russia
SciburaPiaski, Lublin - Russia
ScibutZnin - Prussia
SciegaczykDzietrzkowice - Russia
SciegoszKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia1755-1790
SciepukiewiczMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
ScieraSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
ScierkaRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SciernickiMogilno, Posen - Prussiacemetery
SciezkaMilowka - Galicia
SciezkaRajcza - Galicia
SciezkaWierzchoslawice - Galicia
ScifkeLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
ScigaczRaszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
ScigalskiBurzenin, Sieradz - Russia
ScirkaMilejow, Lublin - Russia
ScislakOpole Lubelskie, Lublin - Russia
ScislawskiKlewan, Volyn - Russia
ScislenskiDabrowa, Mlawa - Russia1860-1870
ScisloChomentow, Kielce - Galica
ScislowskiPrzemyslany - Galicia1760-1780
ScislyGostyczyna, Ostrow - Prussia1820-1840
SciubakBebelno, Kielce - Russia
SciukWolka Niedzwiedzka - Galicia
SciureckiPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
ScmidtKranzberg, Dublany - Galicia1861-1870
ScryllCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
ScutterLowicz - Russiaevangelic, 1856-1874
ScykutWegleszyn, Kielce - Russia
ScytynskiDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia1870-1890
SczawinskiGoniadz, Grodzkie - Polish Kingdom1678-1679, diocese: Vilno
SczebraWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SczebrewskiJazlowiec, Tlumacz - Galicia1750-1756
SczelaniukDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SczepanikLaznow, Lodz - Russia1810-1860
SczepankiewiczSwilcze, Horodenka - Galicia1772-1780
SczepanskiChometowo, Bydgoszcz - Prussia
SczepanskiPlosnica - Prussia1880-1881
SczepockiDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SczerbaKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SczesniakKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SczesnulewiczPrzelaje (Perlojos), Lithuania - Russia
SczolkowskiPlowez, Bydgoszcz - Prussia
SczukaDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SczurowskiGostynin, Plock - Russia
SczygielWidelka - Galicia
SczygielskiPenchowo - Prussia
SczyszaKroscienko, Przemysl - Galiciagreek-catholic, 1790-1870
SebastianJelenia Gora - PrussiaHirschberg
SebastianskiSkala - Galicia1780-1845
SeberaStare Siolo, Swirz - Galicia1780-1841
SebotkiewiczOttynia - Galicia
SebuniaRajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
SebzdaHusow, Rzeszow - Galicia
SechOlechowce - Galicia
SeckelKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SeczkowskiOlesko - Galicia1770-1840
SeczykKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SedeckiSlupca, Konin - Russia
SedeckiSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SedewiczKrosna, Lituania - Russia
SedewiczKroze (Kraziai), Lithuania - Russia
SedkiewiczDabie, Konin - RussiaRoman Catholic, 1810-1880
SedkowskiBarglow - Russia
SedlaczekCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SedlagOpatow, Kalisz - Prussia
SedlakBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
SedlakGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SedlakGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SedlakSkierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
SedorowiczBrzezany - Galicia
SedunioRajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
SedybylZlotniki, Kielce - Russia
SedziakTorun - Prussiacivic records, 1876-1888
SedziejewskiZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russiajews, 1820-1850
SedzielewskiSedziszow Malopolski - Galicia
SedzikDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SedzikOstroda - Prussia
SedzikSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SedzikTymbark - Galicia
SedzikowskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SedzimirSlopnice - Galicia
SedzinTomaszow Lubelski - Russia
SedzinskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SedzinskiNiemyslow - Russia
SedziszewskiCzernelice, Horodenka - Galicia1880-1902
SedziszewskiTlumacz - Galicia1740-1760
SedziukDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SeeckTomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz - Russiaevaneglic, 1830-1850
SeegerBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SeekerKeblow - Prussia1880-1900
SeeleJelenia Gora - PrussiaHirschberg
SeeligKowalewo Pomorskie - Prussia
SeeligerBreslau - Prussia
SeeligerGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SeeligmannZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SeelingKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SeemanKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SeemanSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SeewaldTomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz - Russiaevaneglic, 1830-1850
SefcikLipnica Wielka, Orawa - Galicia
SeferowiczZloczow - Galiciaorthodox, 1690-1730
SegaTuczki / Tautschken, Neidenburg - Prussia1874-1900
SegetKodrab - Russia
SeggaTuczki / Tautschken, Neidenburg - Prussia1874-1900
SegietKonopnica, Lublin - Russia
SeibJaslo - Galicia
SeibSielec, Sandomierz - GaliciaEvangelics, 1875-1899
SeibelGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SeidelBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SeidelKoscierzyna - Prussia
SeidelKuty, Kolomyja - Galicia1880-1900
SeidelLowicz - Russia
SeidelLowicz - Russiaevangelic, 1856-1874
SeidelMlawa - RussiaEvangelic
SeidelSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SeidelZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SeidelZgierz, Lodz - RussiaEvangelics, 1820-1850
SeidelerObrzycko - Prussia
SeiderCzarny Las, Augustow - Russiaevangelical parish
SeiderCzestochowa - Russiaevangelic
SeidlDrohobycz, Lviv - Galicia
SeidlerBielcza - Galiciadiocese: Tarnow
SeidlerOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SeidlerTarnopol - Galicia
SeidlerUlanow, Sandomierz - Galicia
SeifertDomaslow, Kalisz - Prussia1880-1888
SeifertKoscierzyna - Prussia
SeifertOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SeifertTrebki, Plock - Russia
SeiffertGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SeiffertKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SeifriedSielec, Sandomierz - GaliciaEvangelics, 1875-1899
SeigaOlkusz, Silesia - Prussia1900-1930
SeiptZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SeiroszewskiBoleszczyn, Konin - RussiaCatholic
SeiselLask, Lodz - Russiaevangelicals, 1870-1910
SejdaGostynin, Plock - Russia
SejdaPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SejdakBiezun, Mlawa - Russia
SejdelGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SejdelStary Sambor - Galicia1800-1870
SejdelStary Sambor - Galicia1858-1888
SejfertGizyce, Sochaczew - Russia1856-1890
SejfertJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SejfertKonstantynow, Lodz - Russiabooks of residence, 1890-1930
SejkAndrzejewo, Lomza - Russia
SejkowskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SejkowskiZychlin, Lodz - Russia1850-1870
SejmanBoby, Lublin - Russia
SejmanOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SejnowskiWizajny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SejrejkoPrzerosl - Russia
SejwaPrzerosl - Russia
SekBadkowo, Plock - Russia
SekDaniszyn, Kalisz - Prussia
SekGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SekPruchnik - Galicia
SekRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SekTuliglowy - Galicia
SekelSmogless, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1820-1830
SekleckiGrabkowo, Kowal - Russia
SekleckiKlobka, Wloclawek - Russia1790-1820
SeklewskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SekostrowiczMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SekowskiBrok - Russia
SekowskiGizyce, Sochaczew - Russia1856-1890
SekowskiGlogowiec, Lodz - Russia
SekowskiGumino, Mlawa - Russia1790-1870
SekowskiJaslo - Galicia
SekowskiJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SekowskiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SekowskiLysakowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SekowskiRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SekowskiSejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SekowskiSejny - Russia
SekowskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SekowskiSliwice, Tuchola - Prussia
SekowyChlewiska, Inowroclaw - Prussia1818-1840
SekulOszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania)1906
SekulaBeszowa - Russia1900-1910
SekulaCmolas, Rzeszow - Galicialocal cemetery
SekulaCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SekulaGostyn - Prussia1864-1874
SekulaKrzemieniec, Wolyn - Poland1919-1935
SekulaSlopnice - Galicia
SekulaTarnawica Polna - Galicia
SekulaZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SekulakWalkow, Kozmin - Prussia
SekulskiBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
SekulskiGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SekulskiJaslo - Galicia
SekulskiKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SekundaJanow Trembowelski, Trembowla - Galicia
SekurackiIzbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
SekutOborniki - Prussiacemetery, former Prussia
SekuterskiPilka - Prussia
SelCzarnkow - Prussia
SelchoDabie, Konin - Russiaevangelical
SeleraStrzelno - Prussia
SelerskiBaboszewo, Plonsk, Warsaw - Russia
SelesRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SelesRzeszow - Galiciaties, 1880-1900
SeletisWidziniszki / Videniskiai - Russia / Lithuania1780-1800
SeligAlt Wartenberg, Sycow - Prussia
SeligaLask, Lodz - Russia
SeligerJezewo, Swiecie - Prussiacemetary
SelinskyKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SeliwanowTopczewo, Bialystok - Russiacemetary
SeliwiakZychlin, Lodz - Russia1850-1870
SeliwonowiczLawaryszki ( Lit. Lavoriskiu ), Wilno - Russia1820-1850
SelkmannBurkat - Prussia
SellKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SellLegnica - PrussiaLiegnitz
SellerBreslau - Prussia
SellinBarlinek - Prussia
SelmannLowicz - Russiaevangelic, 1856-1874
SeltenreichZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SeltnerGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SeltzerZimna Woda - Galica / Austria1800-1850, diocese: Lviv
SelwaPrzewrotne - Galicia1879-1902
SelwaWidelka - Galicia
SelwinWidelka - Galicia
SelzerBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SemLozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania)parish: Lozdzieje
SemLozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SemakaZawale, Sniatyn - Galicia
SemanDziurow, Sniatyn - Galicia
SemanczykWola Nizna - Galicia
SemaniakSnietnica, Nowy Sacz - Galicia
SemaniszynBuczacz - Galicia1870-1875
SemankowiczMszana - Galicia
SemankowiczMyscowa - Galicia
SemannZgierz, Lodz - RussiaEvangelics, 1820-1850
SembertPielgrzymka - Galicia
SemborskiKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SembratBednarka - Galicia
SembratWola Cieklinska - Galicia
SembratowiczDubiecko - Galicia
SembratowiczKociubince, Kopyczynce - Galicia
SembratowiczLeszczyny - Galicia
SembratowiczPielgrzymka - Galicia
SembratowiczWysowa - Galicia
SemczukChomcimierz - Galicia1825, 1860
SemczukZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SemczykCzaszyn - Galicia
SemeiderBreslau - Prussia
SemejaBodzanow, Plock - Russia
SemelakGrab - Galicia
SemelakOzenna - Galicia
SemelakWyszowatka - Galicia
SemelmanLipno - Russia
SemenMajdan Krolewski , Nisko - Galicia
SemenZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SemenczakLipowiec - Galicia
SemeniukKumow, Lublin - Russia
SemeniukZerczyce, Drohiczyn - Russia1798-1820
SemenskiOlchowiec, Brzezany - Galicia1775-1790
SemerSwirz - Galicia
SemerauLobzenica - Polish Commonwealth1768-1772
SemianczukTysmienica - Galicia1850-1900
SemianowBohorodczany - Galiciamarriages, 1840-1859
SemianowiczLacka, Lida - Russia (now Lithuania)
SemiatkowskiKuczbork, Plock - Prussia
SemicekSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SemigenowskiWolczatycze - Galiciaparish: Chodorow
SemikRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SemirozumChomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
SemkoBalice, Mosciska - Galicia
SemkowiczCzortkow - Galicia1740-1850
SemkowiczJanow Trembowelski, Trembowla - Galicia
SemkowiczStrupkow, Ottynia - Galicia
SemkowiczWasylkowce, Czortkow - Galicia
SemlerKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SemmKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SemmerSwirz - Galicia
SemmlerOborniki - Prussiacemetery, former Prussia
SemmlerRupienica Glinki (Schondorf), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SemordakDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia1788-1840
SemotnikMikulince, Sniatyn - Galicia
SempelZgierz, Lodz - RussiaEvangelics, 1820-1850
SempertBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SemplewiczSzadek - Russia
SemplinskiHanuszyszki (Onuskis), Troki - Russia (Lithuania)1770-1840
SempolowiczWenecja, Gniezno - Prussia
SempowskiZaleszczyki, Tlumacz - Galicia1766-1800, parish: Zaleszczyki
SemrauCekcyn - Prussia
SemrauFordon, Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SemrauMlawa - RussiaEvangelic
SemuniukHoloczence, Toki - Galicia
SemykWysowa - Galicia
SenRachanie, Tomaszow Lubelski - Russia1880-1893
SenakBorszczow - Polish Kingdom1740-1755
SenczakSwiatkowa - Galicia
SenczakSwiatkowa Wielka - Galicia
SenczakowskiSwiatkowa - Galicia
SenczychZubrza, Lviv - Polish Kingdom1744-1770
SenczyszynKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SendaPunsk - Russia
SendeckiLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SendeckiRachanie, Tomaszow Lubelski - Russia1880-1893
SenderBrodowe Laki, Pultusk - Russia
SenderGabin, Plock - Russia1808-1825
SenderowiczMstyczow, Kielce - Russia
SenderowiczSikorz, Plock - Russia
SenderowskiFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SenderowskiRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SenderskiMilejow, Lublin - Russia
SendkiewiczDabie, Konin - RussiaRoman Catholic, 1810-1880
SendlakGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SendlewskiZielona (by Zuromin), Mlawa - Prussia
SendrakowskiBnin, Kalisz - Prussia
SendrakowskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SendrowiczJezno - Russia (Lithuania)1787-1883
SendrowiczZgierz - Russia
SendrowskiKoziczynek, Mlawa - Russia
SendrowskiNowogrod, Lomza - Russia
SendrowskiSzelkow, Pultusk - Russia
SendrychowiczZerczyce, Drohiczyn - Russia1798-1820
SendzickiBurkat - Prussia
SendzikPrzasnysz - Russia
SendzikZgierz - Russia
SeneczkoDubiecko - Galicia
SenejkoRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SenejkoRzeszow - Galiciaties, 1880-1900
SenekKoniuszki Siemianowskie - Galicia
SenenkoCzekanowo, Gniezno - Poland1928
SenetaStary Sambor - Galicia1858-1888
SenetraOstrow, Belz - Eastern Galicia1777-1840
SenfGniewkowo, Argenau - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1900
SenfNasielsk - RussiaLutherans
SenftSielec, Sandomierz - GaliciaEvangelics, 1875-1899
SengbeilDabie, Konin - Russiaevangelical
SengerGolancz - Prussia
SenglerZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SenicaGrab - Galicia
SenicaJaryczow, Lwow - Galicia
SenicaOzenna - Galicia
SenicaWyszowatka - Galicia
SenikLug - Galicia1800-1850
SenilloGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SenilloGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SenioGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SenioKlopotnica - Galicia
SenioPielgrzymka - Galicia
SeniukBaworow, Tarnopol - Galicia
SeniukChomcimierz - Galicia1825, 1860
SeniukSkoloszow - Galicia
SeniukTarnopol - Galicia
SeniutaGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SenkBoguty Pianki, Lomza - Russia
SenkKobyla Gora, Kalisz - Prussia
SenkLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SenkNowogrod, Lomza - Russia
SenkaraKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SenkiewiczKrupie, Joniszki, Lithuania - Russia1770-1830
SenkoMochnaczka - Galicia
SenkowRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SenkowiczDesznica - Galicia
SenkowiczMyscowa - Galicia
SenkowskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SenkowskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SenkowskiJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SenkowskiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SenkowskiPetlikowce - Galicia1770-1780
SenkowskiPniewo, Pultusk - Russia1850-1910
SenkowskiStubno, Mosciska - Galicia
SenkowskiTarnopol - Galicia
SenkowskiUchanie, Lublin - Russia
SenkowskiWegrzynowo, Ciechanow - Russia
SenkowskiZmijewo, Mlawa - Russia
SenotrowiczZgierz - Russia
SenseBarlinek - Prussia
SentDobron, Lodz - Russia
SenykCzernelice, Horodenka - Galicia1880-1902
SenykKoniuszki Siemianowskie - Galicia
SepWasewo - Russia
SepcilkoLacza, Lida - Russia
SepczynskiDlugosiodlo, Ostrow - Russia
SepekSkrzyszow, Tarnow - Galicia
SepetaZychlin, Lodz - Russia1850-1870
SepetowskiBulkowo, Plock - Russia
SepetowskiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SepiolJaslo - Galicia
SepiolaOsobnica - Galicia
SepkowskiDlugosiodlo, Ostrow - Russia
SeraczynskiSejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SeraczynskiSejny - Russia
SerafinBojanow - Russia
SerafinCmolas, Rzeszow - Galicialocal cemetery
SerafinGlogow Malopolski - Galicia1832-1904
SerafinGrodzisko, Rzeszow - Galicia
SerafinIwkowa - Galicia
SerafinKlopotnica - Galicia
SerafinKsiezomierz - Russia
SerafinLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SerafinMajdan Krolewski , Nisko - Galicia
SerafinMilejow, Lublin - Russia
SerafinNiemokszty ( Lit. Nemaksciai ), Kowno - Russia1780-1850
SerafinNiemyslow - Russia
SerafinNowosiolka, Skalat - Galicia
SerafinPielgrzymka - Galicia
SerafinRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SerafinRuda, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SerafinSkalat - Galicia
SerafinStale, Wielowies - Galicia
SerafinStany, Nisko - Galicia1880-1900
SerafinStaromiescie, Rzeszow - Galicia1850-1900
SerafinSwieciechow, Lublin - Russia
SerafinTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SerafinWidelka - Galicia
SerafiniakPeczniew - Russia
SerafinowiczNowy Dwor, Bialystok Podlasie - Russiacemetery
SerafinowiczPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania
SerafinowiczPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania1802-1870
SerafinowiczRadziwiliszki, Lithuania - Russia1795-1815
SerafinowiczSurwiliszki (Surviliskis), Kowno (Kaunas) - Lithuania (Russia)1800-1846
SerafinowiczSzydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania )1800-1850
SerafinowiczZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SerafinowskiGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SerafinowskiWysocko Wielkie - Prussia
SerafinskiDzierzbice - Russia
SerafinskiJaslo - Galicia
SerafinskiRozdol - Galicia1680-1780
SerafinskiSlesin - Prussia
SerafitzkiRupienica Glinki (Schondorf), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SerafitzkiSliwice, Tuchola - Prussia
SeraphinLitotyn, Brzezany - Galiciaparish: Kozowa
SerawinSurwiliszki (Surviliskis), Kowno (Kaunas) - Lithuania (Russia)1800-1846
SerbaTomaszow Lubelski - Russia
SerbakowskiFranklinow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
SerbenskiCzernelice, Horodenka - Galicia1880-1902
SerbinLacka, Lida - Russia (now Lithuania)
SerbistaSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SerbistyWierzbowiec, Mlawa - Russia1825-1870
SerbkowskiBarglow - Russia
SerczykKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SerdakOsieciny, Plock Gubernia - Russiacivil register, 1880-1913
SerdecznyDrohobyczka, Przemysl - Galicia
SerdoczkaRaszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
SerdynskiLudwikowka, Mikulince - Galicia
SeredaKrzemieniec, Wolyn - Poland1919-1935
SeredaTarnopol - Galicia
SerediukBohorodczany - Galiciamarriages, 1840-1859
SeredynLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SeredynLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SeredynskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SeredynskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1850
SeredynskiGasawa, Gniezno - Prussia
SeredynskiJaslo - Galicia
SeredynskiKosow, Kolomyja - Galicia1730-1777
SeredynskiTysmienica - Galicia1850-1900
SeredynskiWojslawice, Lublin - Russia
SeredyszynBuczacz - Galicia1870-1875
SeredziukKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia
SeregietGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SeregutGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SerejczykLacza, Lida - Russia
SerematRadlow, Tarnow - Galicia
SerementGniewkowo, Argenau - PrussiaPlonkowo Cemetary
SeremetRanizow, Kolbuszowa - Galicia
SeremiczRotnica (Ratnica), Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SereninGadonow (Gadunavo), Kowno (Kaunas) - Russia1830-1845
SeretnySemenow, Trembowla - Galicia
SeretnyTrembowla - Galicia
SeretnyZascianocze, Trembowla - Galicia
SerewiczLubien Wielki - Prussia
SerewiczTragasz, Bzowo - Prussia
SereykoMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SereykoSurwiliszki (Surviliskis), Kowno (Kaunas) - Lithuania (Russia)1800-1846
SergottPrzechowo - Prussiacemetery
SerkiesKozlow, Brzezany - Galicia
SerkowskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SerkowskiTarnopol - Galicia
SerlagNiepla - Galiciaparish: Szebnie
SernejkoOszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania)1906
SerniakKlopotnica - Galicia
SerniakPielgrzymka - Galicia
SerocinskiKurowo - Russia
SerockiBadkowo, Plock - Russia
SerockiGostynin, Plock - Russia
SerockiOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SerockiPobiedziska, Gniezno - Prussia
SeroczynskiKrasnystaw - Russia
SeroczynskiKutno - Russia
SeroczynskiRemigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania)1779-1796
SerodaDebe, Kalisz - Russia
SerodzinskiKutno - Russia
SerokaGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SerokaJelonki - Russia
SerokaKalinowka Koscielna, Bialystok - Russia1760-1780
SerokaMilejow, Lublin - Russia
SerokaSzczebra, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SerokaZielona (by Zuromin), Mlawa - Prussia
SerokoSzydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania )1800-1850
SerotnikMikulince, Sniatyn - Galicia
SerowiecRotnica (Ratnica), Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SerowieckiKrasnybor, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SerowikOstrow Mazowiecka - Russia
SerowikStojanów - Galicia1784-1865
SerpinskiKumow, Lublin - Russia
SerszenStasiowka - Galicia
SerszenZawada - Galicia
SeruchimowiczAugustow - Russianotary records: contracts, inheritances, purchases and sales, 1830-1835
SerusSwiebodzin - Galiciaparish: Poreba Radlna
SerwaBoby, Lublin - Russia
SerwaCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SerwaStubno, Mosciska - Galicia
SerwacinskiKonstantynow, Lodz - Russiabooks of residence, 1890-1930
SerwackiDolina, Tarnopol - Galicia
SerwackiLichen, Kolo - Russia
SerwaczysnkiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SerwalPiaski, Lublin - Russia
SerwanskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SerwanskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SerwanskiRaszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
SerwatkaBudzanow, Czortkow - Galicia
SerwatkaDrohobycz, Lviv - Galicia
SerwatkaNowogrod, Lomza - Russia
SerwatkaWidelka - Galicia
SerwatowskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SerweckiNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SerwiakSzadek - Russia
SerwinDrohobyczka, Przemysl - Galicia
SerwinKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SerwinowskiSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SerwinskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1764-1770
SerwinskiUsznia - Galiciaparish: Bialy Kamien
SerwoJanopol, Grodno - Russia
SerwoTelsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania)1820-1840
SerwoWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SerwonskiDebowiec, Jaslo - Galicia1746-1774
SeryloBachorzec - Galicia
SesakGrabownica, Dobromil - Galicia
SeskaSepolno Krajenskie - Prussia
SeskoFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SetellaSzczucin - Galicia
SeteraRuda, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SeterynowiczLask, Lodz - Russia
SetlaRadziechowy, Zywiec - Galicia
SetlakDebowiec, Jaslo - Galicia
SetlakSkrzyszow, Tarnow - Galicia
SetlakZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SetlikWojnicz - Galicia
SetmajorDebowiec, Jaslo - Galicia1746-1774
SetnyChomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
SetorzKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SetzerWarsaw - RussiaLutheran
SeutterLowicz - Russia
SeutterLowicz - Russiaevangelic, 1856-1874
SeverinPyrzyce (Pyritz) - Prussia
SewallGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SewastianowiczKrasnybor, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SewastianowiczLipsk, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SewczukKozly, Lomazy - Russia
SewejkoSwieto Jeziora - Russia (now Lithuania)
SewelonisLiskiava (Liszkow) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SewelonisLiszkow - Russia (now Lithuania)
SewerinekDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SewerynChomentow, Kielce - Galica
SewerynCieksyn, Mlawa - Russia
SewerynKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SewerynMstyczow, Kielce - Russia
SewerynNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SewerynSuszerz - Russia
SeweryniakDlugosiodlo, Ostrow - Russia
SewerynskiKilo, Lipno - Russia
SewerynskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SewerynskiWerbkowice, Lublin - RussiaGreek catolics
SewohlKargowa - Prussia
SeybKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SeyboldChlewiska, Inowroclaw - Prussia1818-1840
SeybutowiczPoniemon (Aukstosios) - Russia Lithuania1820-1830
SeydePrzedecz - Russia
SeydelPiotrowo - Prussia
SeydellBarlinek - Prussia
SeyfertBrzezany - Galicia1775-1795
SeylandObjezierze, Oborniki - Prussiacivil record, 1876-1910
SeymanskiBogurzyn, Plock - Prussia
SeyniczDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SezalskiBadkowo Koscielne, Plock - Russia
SforaBaworow, Tarnopol - Galicia
SglanieckiLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SgoddaBobowo (Bobau) - Prussiacemetery
SgurLiszkowo - Prussia1800-1850, diocese: Gniezno
ShinkaCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
ShippGlogowek (Ober Glogau) - Silesia
ShomerJezowe, Nisko - Galicia
ShoryszCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
ShratekCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SiadakZnin - Prussia
SiadkowskiRzejowice - Russia
SiandowitowiczKrosna, Lituania - Russia
SiandwitowiczKroze (Kraziai), Lithuania - Russia
SiankoskiGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SiankowskiBrzezany - Galicia1775-1795
SianowskiIwanowka, Trembowla - Galicia
SiaperlanskiSpicimierz - Russia
SiaperlanskiUniejow - Russia
SiaraBlaszki, Konin - Russia
SiarczynskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SiarkowskiDeby Szlacheckie, Konin - Russia
SiarkowskiStezyca, Lublin - Russia
SiarkowskiStrusow, Trembowla - Galicia
SiarkowskiSzelkow, Pultusk - Russia
SiarkowskiSzwelice, Pultusk - Russia
SiarnikSzelkow, Pultusk - Russia
SiasiakDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SiaskiewiczNowy Targ - Galicia
SiateckiGozdowo - Russia
SiatkowskiGlogowiec, Lodz - Russia
SiatkowskiKilo, Lipno - Russia
SiatkowskiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SiatkowskiRzejowice - Russia
SiatkowskiSzyszki, Pultusk - Russia
SiawcilloTelsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania)1820-1840
SibickiGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SibielskiBielsk, Plock - Russia
SibielskiTrebki, Plock - Russia
SibigaLetownia, Gorno - Galicia
SibigaRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SibillaFordon, Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SibilskiGabin, Plock - Russia1808-1825
SibilskiKarnkowo - Russia
SibinskiGostyczyna, Ostrow - Prussia1820-1840
SibinskiKonstantynow, Lodz - Russiabooks of residence, 1890-1930
SibistowiczSedziszow Malopolski - Galicia
SiborowskiIzbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
SicherKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SichertUnierzyz, Mlawa - Russia
SichniewiczKrzemieniec, Wolyn - Poland1919-1935
SichowskiRozdol - Galicia1680-1780
SiciakLecka, Blazowa - Galicia1784-1880
SiciarczykMinoga, Kielce - Polish Kingdom1750-1810
SiciarekKalisz - Russia1840-1860, parish: Najswietszej Maryi Panny
SicinskiBrzezany - Galicia1775-1795
SicinskiKcynia - Prussia
SicinskiKorczow, Szadek - Russia
SicinskiKuropatniki, Brzezany - Galicia1775-1790
SicinskiObjezierze, Oborniki - Prussiacivil record, 1876-1910
SicinskiRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SicinskiRzeszow - Galiciaties, 1880-1900
SicinskiSzadek - Russia
SicinskiWidawa, Lodz - Russia
SidlerLubasz - Prussia
SidlerSuwalki - Russiaevangelics, 1830-1850
SidoObrzycko - Prussia
SidoSielec, Sandomierz - GaliciaEvangelics, 1875-1899
SidorBakalarzewo, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SidorCzestoborowice - Russia
SidorDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SidorFajslawice, Lublin - Russia
SidorGorzkow, Lublin - Russia
SidorJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SidorKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SidorKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SidorLozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania)parish: Lozdzieje
SidorLozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SidorMelgiew, Lublin - Russia
SidorNagoszyn, Debica - Galiciacemetary
SidorPiaski, Lublin - Russia
SidorRaczki, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SidorRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SidorRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SidorSejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SidorSejny - Russia
SidorStasiowka - Galicia
SidorTomaszow Lubelski - Russia
SidorZawada - Galicia
SidoraFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SidorakGrab - Galicia
SidorakOzenna - Galicia
SidorakWyszowatka - Galicia
SidorczykKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SidorkiewiczSubortowicze, Merecz - Russia (now Lithuania)1700s
SidorkoStarzawa, Mosciska - Galicia
SidorowiczGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SidorowiczKomarowka, Brzezany - Galicia1800-1890
SidorowiczKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SidorowiczLacza, Lida - Russia
SidorowiczLipsk, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SidorowiczSorokpol, Vilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1909
SidorowiczTelsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania)1820-1840
SidorowiczTopczewo, Bialystok - Russiacemetary
SidorowiczTrembowla - Galicia
SidorowiczVilno - Russia1830-1835
SidorowiczWidziniszki / Videniskiai - Russia / Lithuania1780-1800
SidorowiczWiejsieje, Lithuania - Russia1850-1860
SidorukRososza, Podlasie - Russia
SidorukStezyca, Lublin - Russia
SidurskiGostkowo, Tylice, Torun - Prussia
SidwienskiDaniszewo, Plock - Russia
SidzienskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SidzinskiSepolno Krajenskie - Prussia
SiebeneicherKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SiebenikSmogless, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1820-1830
SieberesBarcin - Prussiacemetery, diocese: Gniezno
SiebernikKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SiebertBydgoszcz (Bromberg), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia1840-1855
SiebertNasielsk - RussiaLutherans
SiebertPakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
SiebertPlosnica - Prussia1880-1881
SiebertTomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz - Russiaevaneglic, 1830-1850
SiebiedzinskiSztabin, Augustow - Russia
SiebierskiGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SiebiesinskiKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SiebiorskiGolancz - Prussia
SieborPrzewrotne - Galicia1879-1902
SieborRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SiebowiczZarzecze, Jaslo - Galicia
SiechPysznica, Sandomierz - Galicia
SiechnickiKnyszyn, Podlasie - Russia1740-1770
SiechockiGostkowo, Tylice, Torun - Prussia
SiecinskiBadkowo Koscielne, Plock - Russia
SiecinskiBaworow, Tarnopol - Galicia
SiecinskiBonislaw, Plock - Russia
SiecinskiJamno - Russia
SiecinskiParzeczew, Lodz - Russia1870-1880
SiecinskiSarnowo - Russia
SieczikDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SieczkaMieleszyn, Kalisz - Russia
SieczkaOpatow, Kalisz - Prussia
SieczkaSwilcza, Rzeszow - Galicia
SieczkaZaklikow - Russia
SieczkarekSlupca, Konin - Russia
SieczkarkowSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SieczkoNaliboki, Oszmiany - Russia1875-1900
SieczkoskiWolkow, Lviv - Galicia1765-1790
SieczkowskiCiechanow, Mlawa - Russia
SieczkowskiGebice - Prussia
SieczkowskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SieczkowskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SieczkowskiJamno - Russia
SieczkowskiKiernozia - Russiaparish: Kiernozia
SieczkowskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SieczkowskiSiemianowka, Szczerzec - Galicia1750-1777
SieczkowskiTruskolasy, Czestochowa - Russia
SieczkowskiZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SieczynskiWidelka - Galicia
SiedlaczekKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SiedlaczekLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SiedlaczekLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SiedleckiAugustow - RussiaAugustow county notary records, 1808-1830
SiedleckiBadkowo Koscielne, Plock - Russia
SiedleckiBorszczow - Galicia1799, parish: Borszczow
SiedleckiDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SiedleckiDzierzbice - Russia
SiedleckiGabin, Plock - Russia1808-1825
SiedleckiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SiedleckiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SiedleckiImielno, Lodz - Russia
SiedleckiIzbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
SiedleckiJaminy, Augustow - Russiamarriages, 1800-1868
SiedleckiJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SiedleckiKaletnik - Russia
SiedleckiKilo, Lipno - Russia
SiedleckiKostkowo (Kosten) - Prussia
SiedleckiKowal - Russia
SiedleckiKroze (Kraziai), Lithuania - Russia
SiedleckiRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SiedleckiRozan, Ciechanow - Russia
SiedleckiSanok - Galicia
SiedleckiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SiedleckiSzczebra, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SiedleckiTajno - Russia
SiedleckiTlumacz - Galicia1740-1760
SiedleckiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SiedleckiZychlin, Lodz - Russia1850-1870
SiedlerWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SiedlewiczTroki Town - Russia / Lithuania1908
SiedlickiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SiedlickiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SiedlickiKrosna, Lituania - Russia
SiedlickiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SiedlikPoreba Radlna - Galicia
SiedlikowskiBebelno, Kielce - Russia
SiedlikowskiKoziczynek, Mlawa - Russia
SiedlikowskiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SiedlikowskiZielona (by Zuromin), Mlawa - Prussia
SiedlinskiAdamowka, Brzezany - Galicia1775-1790
SiedlinskiJaminy, Augustow - Russiamarriages, 1800-1868
SiedliosekDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SiedliskiLwow - Polish KingdomLviv "Grodzkie" records, 1619
SiedmiorkaMielnica, Borszczow - Galicia1784-1850
SiedorPiotrowo - Prussia
SiedorskiDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SiedrzynskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SiefkeWielen - Prussia
SiegCekcyn - Prussia
SiegGostyn - Prussia1864-1874
SiegPabianice, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SiegelJaslo - Galicia
SiegelbaumTarnopol - Galicia
SiegertSerock, Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SiejaOdolanow, Poznan - Prussia
SiejakowskiManiewo, Oborniki - Prussia1874-1904
SiejakowskiOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SiejdaJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SiejkJasienica - Russia
SiejkoSzrensk - Russia
SiejkowskiKoscielec, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SiekPetlikowce - Galicia1770-1780
SiekRachanie, Tomaszow Lubelski - Russia1880-1893
SiekRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SiekanowiczOstrowczyk, Trembowla - Galicia
SiekanyRumszyszki, Kowno - Russia
SiekieraCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SiekierkaSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SiekierkaZnin - Prussia
SiekierkowskiOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SiekierkowskiOsielsk - Prussia
SiekierkowskiWalkow, Kozmin - Prussia
SiekierskiBrudnia, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SiekierskiDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SiekierskiJaslo - Galicia
SiekierskiObjezierze, Oborniki - Prussiacivil record, 1876-1910
SiekierskiPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SiekierskiPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SiekierskiSzubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1830-1850
SiekierskiZmijewo, Mlawa - Russia
SiekierzynskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SiekirskiDolina, Tarnopol - Galicia
SieklickiBozewo, Plock - Russia1826-1909
SieklickiCzernice Borowe - Russia
SieklowskiJaslo - Galicia
SiekluckiDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SiekluckiGoniadz and area - Russia1677
SiekluckiGoniadz, Grodzkie - Polish KingdomMarcin, 1678-1679, diocese: Vilno
SiekluckiKurowo - Russia
SiekluckiOrszynowo, Plock - Russia1815-1825
SiekowskiAugustow - RussiaAugustow county notary records, 1808-1830
SiekowskiAugustow - Russianotary records: contracts, inheritances, purchases and sales, 1830-1835
SiekowskiJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SiekowskiOstrow Wlk - Prussia
SielaffKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SielagowskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SielczynskiCiechanow, Mlawa - Russia
SieleckiRogowo - Russia
SieleckiRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SielewiczLawaryszki ( Lit. Lavoriskiu ), Wilno - Russia1820-1850
SielewskiTlumacz - Galicia1740-1760
SielickiTroki Town - Russia / Lithuania1908
SielingObjezierze, Oborniki - Prussiacivil record, 1876-1910
SielinskiOrszynowo, Plock - Russia1815-1825
SielkowskiDabie, Konin - RussiaRoman Catholic, 1810-1880
SielmanowiczOszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania)1906
SielowskiPinczow, Kielce - Russia
SielskiBielsk, Plock - Russia
SielskiCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SielskiCzestoborowice - Russia
SielskiGojsk, Sierpc - Russia
SielskiGrabkowo, Kowal - Russia
SielskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SielskiRokicie, Plock - Russia1840-1860
SielskiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SielskiZielona - Russia
SielugaZielona (by Zuromin), Mlawa - Prussia
SielwanowiczLudomy - Prussiacemetery, former Prussia
SiemaszczykDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SiemaszkoLacza, Lida - Russia
SiemaszkoNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SiemaszkoSzydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania )1800-1850
SiembabRadomysl Wielki, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SiembidaKurzyna Mala - Galicia
SiembidaRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SiemborPrzewrotne - Galicia1879-1902
SiemborskiUnierzyz, Mlawa - Russia
SiembrzuchWolka Niedzwiedzka - Galicia
SiemenderaBorzeciczka, Kalisz - Prussia
SiemianisLozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania)parish: Lozdzieje
SiemianisLozdzieje - Russia
SiemianisLozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SiemianisSereje - Russia
SiemiankoKalinowka Koscielna - Russia1800s
SiemianowiczSejny, Augustow - Russianotary records, 1860-1868
SiemianowskiBaboszewo, Plonsk, Warsaw - Russia
SiemianowskiCiechanow, Mlawa - Russia
SiemianowskiGniewkowo, Argenau - PrussiaPlonkowo Cemetary
SiemianowskiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SiemianowskiKrajkowo - Russia
SiemianowskiKrajkowo, Mlawa - Russia
SiemianowskiSzczerzec - Galica1760-1780
SiemianowskiWysocko Wielkie - Prussia
SiemiaszkoGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SiemiaszkoGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SiemiaszkoLawaryszki ( Lit. Lavoriskiu ), Wilno - Russia1820-1850
SiemiaszkoMiroslawiec - Russia (now Lithuania)parish: Miroslawiec
SiemiaszkoTajno - Russia
SiemiaszkoWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SiemiaszkoZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SiemiatkowskiBorszewice, Szadek - Russia
SiemiatkowskiKarnkowo - Russia
SiemiatkowskiKilo, Lipno - Russia
SiemiatkowskiKrajkowo, Mlawa - Russia
SiemiatkowskiKurowo - Russia
SiemiatkowskiSieradz - RussiaAntoni, land records, 1791-1792
SiemiatkowskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SiemienKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SiemienczykDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SiemieniecKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SiemieniewiczRajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
SiemieniewskiJarocin - Prussiacivil register, 1874-1910
SiemienowskiKisiny, Mlawa - Prussia
SiemienskiPakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
SieminowskiKoszelewki (Koschalu), Ciechanow - Prussia
SieminowskiTysmienica - Galicia1850-1900
SieminskiCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SieminskiCzernice Borowe - Russia
SieminskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SieminskiIzbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
SieminskiKwieciszewo - Prussia
SieminskiLobzenica - Polish Commonwealth1768-1772
SieminskiMstyczow, Kielce - Russia
SieminskiPinczow, Kielce - Russia
SieminskiTrebki, Plock - Russia
SiemionDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SiemionJaminy, Augustow - Russia1759-1800
SiemionJaminy, Augustow - Russiamarriages, 1800-1868
SiemionWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SiemionZaduszniki, Torun - Russia
SiemionkoDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SiemionkoKalinowka Koscielna, Bialystok - Russia1760-1780
SiemionkoKonopnica, Lublin - Russia
SiemionkowskiWitowo, Wloclawek - Russia1755-1817
SiemioszkoLiskiava (Liszkow) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SiemioszkoLiszkow - Russia (now Lithuania)
SiemiuszkoKalinowka Koscielna - Russia1800s
SiemkowiczZawada - Russia
SienaLubasz - Prussia
SienczakPistyn, Kolomyja - Galicia
SienczykCzestoborowice - Russia
SiendkowskiTajno - Russia
SieniawskiHorodenka - Galicia1770-1780
SieniawskiJaslo - Galicia
SieniawskiKalinowka Koscielna, Bialystok - Russia1760-1780
SieniawskiKnurow, Nowy Targ - Galicia
SieniawskiKoszlaki - Galicia
SieniawskiUlanow, Sandomierz - Galicia
SienicaRaczki, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SienickiAndrzejewo, Lomza - Russia
SienickiBoguty Pianki, Lomza - Russia
SienickiCzyzew, Lomza - Russia
SienickiJablonka Koscielna, Lomza - Russia
SienickiLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SienickiWarsaw - RussiaLutheran
SienickiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SienieckiMikicie - Russia (now Lithuania)
SienielukKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SieniewiczDolina, Tarnopol - Galicia
SieniewiczJaslo - Galicia
SienikowskiMochowo - Russia
SienikowskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SieningBabiaki, Konin - Russiaevangelical, 1867-1868
SieninskiLwow - Polish KingdomLviv "Grodzkie" records, 1619
SieniwskiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SienkaNowy Targ - Galicia
SienkiewiczDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SienkiewiczDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SienkiewiczFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SienkiewiczJadeszki - Polish Kingdom1700s, parish: Dolistowo
SienkiewiczJaminy, Augustow - Russia1759-1800
SienkiewiczJaminy, Augustow - Russiamarriages, 1800-1868
SienkiewiczJewienski, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)1841, parish: Jewienski
SienkiewiczKalinowka Koscielna, Bialystok - Russia1760-1780
SienkiewiczKamienna, Dabrowa Bialostocka Podlasie - Russia1730-1745
SienkiewiczKolembrody - Russia
SienkiewiczKowal - Russia
SienkiewiczLacza, Lida - Russia
SienkiewiczLawaryszki ( Lit. Lavoriskiu ), Wilno - Russia1820-1850
SienkiewiczMarcinkance, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SienkiewiczMosciska - Galicia
SienkiewiczPrzerosl - Russia
SienkiewiczRajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
SienkiewiczRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SienkiewiczSejny, Augustow - Russianotary records, 1860-1868
SienkiewiczSorokpol, Vilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1909
SienkiewiczStudzienniczna - Russia
SienkiewiczSuchowola, Bialystok - Russiacemetery
SienkiewiczSzydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania )1800-1850
SienkiewiczTopczewo, Bialystok - Russiacemetary
SienkiewiczTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SienkiewiczWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SienkiewiczWidziniszki / Videniskiai - Russia / Lithuania1780-1800
SienkiewiczWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SienkoBarglow - Russia
SienkoBlazowa - Galicia
SienkoDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SienkoFutoma - Galicia
SienkoGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SienkoGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SienkoHyzne, Rzeszow - Galicia
SienkoJaminy - Russia
SienkoJaminy, Augustow - Russia1759-1800
SienkoJaminy, Augustow - Russiamarriages, 1800-1868
SienkoKalinowka Koscielna, Bialystok - Russia1760-1780
SienkoKnyszyn, Podlasie - Russia1740-1770
SienkoKonopnica, Lublin - Russia
SienkoKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SienkoPolkowo, Goniadz - Russia
SienkoRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SienkoSuchowola, Bialystok - Russiacemetery
SienkoSzczebra, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SienkowskiJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SienkowskiKlewan, Volyn - Russia
SienkowskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SienkowskiPniewo, Pultusk - Russia1850-1910
SiennickiAndrzejewo, Lomza - Russia
SiennickiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SiennickiKopyczynce - Galicia
SiennickiKoziczynek, Mlawa - Russia
SiennickiRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SiennickiRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SiennickiSkierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
SienskiCzemierniki, Lublin - Russia
SienskiGrodki / Grodtken, Mlawa - Prussia1874-1911
SienskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SienskiRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SientkowskiPrzasnysz - Russia
SiepertCzestochowa - Russiaevangelic
SiepierskiOstrow, Skrzyszow - Galicia
SiepietaBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
SiepietowiczJaslo - Galicia
SiepkoRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SieporackiChocz, Kalisz - Russia
SieposzewskiMochowo - Russia
SieposzewskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SieprawskiJaslo - Galicia
SieprawskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SierackiBozewo, Plock - Russia1826-1909
SierackiHorodenka - Galicia1780-1830
SierackiRogotworsk, Plock - Russia
SierackiStrzelno - Prussia
SierackiZaleszczyki, Tlumacz - Galicia1766-1800, parish: Zaleszczyki
SieraczynskiRachanie, Tomaszow Lubelski - Russia1880-1893
SieradzkiBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
SieradzkiBlaszki, Konin - Russia
SieradzkiBonislaw, Plock - Russia
SieradzkiBrok - Russia
SieradzkiGniewkowo, Argenau - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1900
SieradzkiGoniadz, Grodzkie - Polish Kingdom1678-1679, diocese: Vilno
SieradzkiGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SieradzkiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SieradzkiKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SieradzkiKodrab - Russia
SieradzkiLeg Koscielny, Plock - Russia
SieradzkiLodz - Russiajewish, 1920-1925
SieradzkiOrchowo - Prussia
SieradzkiOsieciny, Plock Gubernia - Russiacivil register, 1880-1913
SieradzkiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SieradzkiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SieradzkiStrzelno - Prussia
SieradzkiSzubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1830-1850
SieradzkiTrebki, Plock - Russia
SieradzkiWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SieradzkiZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russiajews, 1820-1850
SieradzonKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SierakowskiBozewo, Plock - Russia1826-1909
SierakowskiChelmza (Culmsee) - Prussia
SierakowskiDabie, Konin - RussiaRoman Catholic, 1810-1880
SierakowskiGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SierakowskiIzbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
SierakowskiJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SierakowskiLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SierakowskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SierakowskiPrzemyslany - Galicia1760-1780
SierakowskiRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SierakowskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SierakowskiTorun - Prussiacivic records, 1876-1888
SierakowskiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SierakowskiZgierz - Russia
SierankowskiPeczniew - Russia
SieranskiBaranow, Kalisz - Prussia
SierawskiNowa Olszewnica - Russia
SierbutowiczLiskiava (Liszkow) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SierbutowiczLiszkow - Russia (now Lithuania)
SierbutowiczNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SiercheyTrzebieszow - Russiaparish: Trzebieszow
SierdzenKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SierechulaJarocin - Prussiacivil register, 1874-1910
SieredzinskiKalinowka Koscielna - Russia1800s
SierekKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SierewiczLubien Wielki - Prussia
SiergiejPoryte, Lomza - Russia
SierkierkowskiBartodzieje Male (Klein Bartelsee), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SierminskiFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SierociukStare Siolo, Swirz - Galicia1780-1841
SierockiFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SierockiKoscielec, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SierockiLipsk, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SieroczynskiLeczyca, Lodz - Russiabased on civil records, 1821
SierodzynskiKielpiny, Lidzbark - Prussia
SieronBlaszki, Konin - Russia
SieronRaszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
SierotaBurzenin, Sieradz - Russia
SierotaGostyn - Prussia1864-1874
SierotaKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SierotaWasylkowce, Czortkow - Galicia
SierotkaKurtowiany (Lith.Kurtuvenai) - Russia / Lithuania1820-1850
SierotnikRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SierotnikRzeszow - Galiciaties, 1880-1900
SierpienGorzkow, Lublin - Russia
SierpienTrzebieszow - Russiaparish: Trzebieszow
SierpilewskiPrzerosl - Russia
SierpinskiKonstantynow, Lodz - Russiabooks of residence, 1890-1930
SierpinskiKumow, Lublin - Russia
SierpinskiLaznow, Lodz - Russia1810-1860
SierpinskiNaliboki, Oszmiany - Russia1875-1900
SierpinskiPabianice, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SierpinskiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SierpinskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SierpinskiZlotniki, Kielce - Russia
SierszenskiGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SierszulskiManiewo, Oborniki - Prussia1874-1904
SierszynJarocin - Prussiacivil register, 1874-1910
SierszynskiKalisz - Russia1840-1860, parish: Najswietszej Maryi Panny
SierszynskiNiechanowo - Prussia
SierszynskiOstrowo Mogilskie - Prussiadiocese: Gniezno
SierzKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SierzantGostynin, Plock - Russia
SierzantLoszniow, Trembowla - Galicia
SierzantowiczLawaryszki ( Lit. Lavoriskiu ), Wilno - Russia1820-1850
SierzbinskiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SierzbinskiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SierzchlakBurzenin, Sieradz - Russia
SierzegaGlebockie, Przemysl - Galiciagreek-catholic, 1860-1910
SierzegaGrodzisko, Rzeszow - Galicia
SierzegaRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SierzegaStobiernia, Rzeszow - Galicia
SierzegaTarnobrzeg - Galiciacensus, 1880
SierzegaWolka Podlesna, Stobierna - Galicia
SierzkowskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SierzputowskiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SierzputowskiPoryte, Lomza - Russia
SierzputowskiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SiesickiVolyn - Russia1820-1870, parish: Jalowicze
SieskeObrzycko - Prussia
SiestrzynskiKociubince, Kopyczynce - Galicia
SietzkeBarlinek - Prussia
SiewakKrasnystaw - Russia
SiewertGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SiewertPabianice, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SiewielecSzadkowice - Russia
SiewielecWola Pawlowska - Russia
SiewielingMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SiewieraSolec, Kielce - Russia1790-1817
SiewierskiCienin Kosc., Konin - Russia
SiewierskiGolancz - Prussia
SiewierskiKramsk, Konin - Russia
SiewierskiRadziejow - Russia
SiewierskiSedziszow Malopolski - Galicia
SiewierskiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SiewierskiSpicimierz - Russia
SiewierskiUniejow - Russia
SiewiertCzarnkow - Prussia
SiewiertPrzysiersk, Swiecie - Prussiacemetary
SiewierzynskiDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SiewinskiRusocice, Konin - Russia1808-1835
SiewkowskiChometowo, Bydgoszcz - Prussia
SieyczykMinoga, Kielce - Polish Kingdom1750-1810
SigdaGrodzisko, Rzeszow - Galicia
SigmuntCzekanowo, Gniezno - Poland1928
SignatRychcice, Przemysl - Galicia1780-1820
SignorskiLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SijkaBeszowa - Russia1900-1910
SikGorzkow, Lublin - Russia
SikLowicz - Russia
SikLowicz - Russiaevangelic, 1856-1874
SikoraBeszowa - Russia1900-1910
SikoraChmielnik, Rzeszow - Galicia
SikoraCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SikoraCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SikoraDebowiec, Jaslo - Galicia
SikoraGizyce, Sochaczew - Russia1856-1890
SikoraGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SikoraGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SikoraJarocin - Prussiacivil register, 1874-1910
SikoraJaslo - Galicia
SikoraKamien, Gorno - Galicia
SikoraKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SikoraKrasnystaw - Russia
SikoraMajdan Krolewski , Nisko - Galicia
SikoraMoszczenica - Galicia
SikoraMstyczow, Kielce - Russia
SikoraNagoszyn, Debica - Galiciacemetary
SikoraNowy Targ - Galicia
SikoraOrzechowka - Russia
SikoraOstrow Mazowiecka - Russia
SikoraRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SikoraRajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
SikoraRanizow, Kolbuszowa - Galicia
SikoraRatulow - Galiciaparish: Czarny Dunajec
SikoraRogozno, Rzeszow - Galicia
SikoraRychcice, Przemysl - Galicia1780-1820
SikoraStojanów - Galicia1784-1865
SikoraTajno - Russia
SikoraWidelka - Galicia
SikoraWielen - Prussia
SikorkaDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SikorowskiRokicie, Plock - Russia1840-1860
SikorraCekcyn - Prussia
SikorskiBlaszki, Konin - Russia
SikorskiBnin, Kalisz - Prussia
SikorskiBoby, Lublin - Russia
SikorskiBozewo, Plock - Russia1826-1909
SikorskiBuczacz - Galicia1870-1875
SikorskiByczyna, Wloclawek - Russia
SikorskiChelmno, Kolo - Russia1810-1874
SikorskiChlewiska, Inowroclaw - Prussia1818-1840
SikorskiCiechanow, Mlawa - Russia
SikorskiCienin, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SikorskiCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SikorskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SikorskiDabie, Konin - RussiaRoman Catholic, 1810-1880
SikorskiDabrowa, Mlawa - Russia1860-1870
SikorskiDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SikorskiDolitsowo, Goniadz - Polish KingdomMaciej, nobles, 1750-1780, parish: Dolitsowo
SikorskiDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SikorskiFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SikorskiGabin, Plock - Russia1808-1825
SikorskiGidle - Russia1790-1880
SikorskiGlebockie, Przemysl - Galiciagreek-catholic, 1860-1910
SikorskiGoniadz and area - Russia1677
SikorskiGoniadz, Grodzkie - Polish KingdomKazimierz, 1678-1679, diocese: Vilno
SikorskiGostkowo, Tylice, Torun - Prussia
SikorskiGostynin, Plock - Russia
SikorskiGrocholin - Prussia
SikorskiIzbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
SikorskiJelonki - Russia
SikorskiKaletnik - Russia
SikorskiKalisz - Russia1840-1860, parish: Najswietszej Maryi Panny
SikorskiKcynia - Prussia
SikorskiKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SikorskiKoscielec, Konin - Russia
SikorskiKowalewo Pomorskie - Prussia
SikorskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SikorskiKramsk, Konin - Russia
SikorskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SikorskiKuczbork, Plock - Prussia
SikorskiKutno - Russia
SikorskiLaznow, Lodz - Russia1810-1860
SikorskiLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SikorskiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SikorskiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SikorskiLviv (Lwow) - RussiaRoman Catholic, parish: Corpus Christi
SikorskiMinoga, Kielce - Polish Kingdom1750-1810
SikorskiOrszynowo, Plock - Russia1815-1825
SikorskiOsielsk - Prussia
SikorskiOstrow Wlk - Prussia
SikorskiPoswietne, Bialystok - Russia
SikorskiRiga - LativaRoman Catholic, 1870-1900
SikorskiSejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SikorskiSejny - Russia
SikorskiSejny, Augustow - Russianotary records, 1860-1868
SikorskiSiemianowka, Szczerzec - Galicia1750-1777
SikorskiSlesin, Konin - Russia
SikorskiSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SikorskiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SikorskiStare Siolo, Swirz - Galicia1780-1841
SikorskiSzczercow, Szadek - Russia
SikorskiSzyszki, Pultusk - Russia
SikorskiTajno - Russia
SikorskiTomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz - Russia1810-1825
SikorskiTroki Town - Russia / Lithuania1908
SikorskiTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SikorskiTuliszkow - Russia
SikorskiTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SikorskiVilno - Russia1830-1835
SikorskiVolyn - Russia1820-1870, parish: Jalowicze
SikorskiWarsaw - RussiaLutheran
SikorskiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SikorskiWielkie Oczy - Galicia
SikorskiWierzbowiec, Mlawa - Russia1825-1870
SikorskiWlewsk, Lidzbark / Strasburg - Prussia1874-1900
SikorskiWyszyny, Mlawa - Russia
SikorskiZascianocze, Trembowla - Galicia
SikowskiSlupca, Konin - Russiafrom notary records, 1880s
SikstromNagoszyn, Debica - Galiciacemetary
SikuckiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SikulaGlogow Malopolski - Galicia1832-1904
SikuraZimna Woda - Galica / Austria1800-1850, diocese: Lviv
SikusWieckowice, Tarnow - Galicia
SilarskiPrzechowo - Prussiacemetery
SilaszJezowe, Nisko - Galicia
SilberbergZgierz - Russia
SilbermanOlkusz, Silesia - Prussia1900-1930
SilberschultzKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SileckiGebice - Prussia
SilickiKrasnybor, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SilimaMalnow, Mosciska - Galicia
SilkaPrzewrotne - Galicia1879-1902
SilkiewiczFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SilkiewiczTarnopol - Galicia
SilkoCzarna Sedziszowska - Galicia
SilkowskiBrok - Russia
SilkowskiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SilkowskiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SilkowskiJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SilkowskiJeleniewo - Russia
SilkowskiZurominek, Mlawa - Russia
SilleBreslau - Prussia
SilniakKoscielec, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SilowKcynia (Exin) - PrussiaGerman colonists, 1840-1850
SilowskiBorszczow - Polish Kingdom1740-1755
SilpowiczKrosna, Lituania - Russia
SilpowiczKroze (Kraziai), Lithuania - Russia
SilskiZielona - Russia
SiludowskiBarcin - Prussiacemetery, diocese: Gniezno
SilwestrowiczRiga - LativaRoman Catholic, 1870-1900
SilwonowiczKnyszyn, Podlasie - Russia1740-1770
SimalLipnica Wielka, Orawa - Galicia
SimaszkoLawaryszki ( Lit. Lavoriskiu ), Wilno - Russia1820-1850
SimcakLipnica Wielka, Orawa - Galicia
SiminskiStawiszyn - Russia
SiminskiWylow - Russia
SimkaKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SimkiewiczKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SimmichRupienica Glinki (Schondorf), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SimoleitBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SimonBreslau - Prussia
SimonBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SimonJelenia Gora - PrussiaHirschberg
SimonKarna, Wolsztyn - Prussia
SimonKowalewo Pomorskie - Prussia
SimonLegnica - PrussiaLiegnitz
SimonNasielsk - RussiaLutherans
SimonPiotrowo - Prussia
SimonsWarsaw - RussiaLutheran
SimplewiczZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SimsSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SinczykKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SinderSielec, Sandomierz - GaliciaEvangelics, 1875-1899
SingerBrzezany - Galicia
SiniakiewiczZimna Woda - Galica / Austria1800-1850, diocese: Lviv
SinickiBaworow, Tarnopol - Galicia
SinickiBorszczow - Polish Kingdom1740-1755
SinickiCitowiany / Tutuvenu - Russia (now Lithuania)
SinickiGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SinickiKiejdany, Lithuania - Russia1755-1763
SinickiKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia1755-1790
SinieczkoKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SiniewiczGielwany (Gelvonai), Lithuania - Russia1820-1860
SiniewskiRumszyszki, Kowno - Russia
SiniolowiczKolomyja - Galicia1820-1860
SinkiewiczButrymance, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SinkiewiczJezno - Russia (Lithuania)1787-1883
SinkiewiczKiejdany, Lithuania - Russia1755-1763
SinkiewiczKietowiski, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)1841, parish: Kietowiski
SinkiewiczKorkozyszki, Lithuania - Russia
SinkiewiczKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SinkiewiczLiskiava (Liszkow) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SinkiewiczLiszkow - Russia (now Lithuania)
SinkiewiczMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SinkiewiczMusniki, Lithuania - Russia1817-1825
SinkiewiczNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SinkiewiczOszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania)1906
SinkiewiczPoniemon (Aukstosios) - Russia Lithuania1820-1830
SinkiewiczPunsk - Russia
SinkiewiczRotnica (Ratnica), Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SinkiewiczTroki Town - Russia / Lithuania1908
SinkiewiczUciecha, Merecz - Russia (now Lithuania)1700s
SinkiewiczWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SinkiewiczWojstom, Swiecany - Russia (now Lithuania)
SinkowHowilow, Trembowla - Galicia
SinnickiCekcyn - Prussia
SinochaOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SinorskiLysakowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SinowikLyskow, Grodno - Polish Kingdom1790-1797, diocese: Vilno
SinskiDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SinskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SinskiPakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
SinskiSkrzyszow, Tarnow - Galicia
SintekBobowo (Bobau) - Prussiacemetery
SinyTarnopol - Galicia
SiochBoleslawiec, Kalisz - Prussia
SiodLubasz - Prussia
SiodaBeszowa - Russia1900-1910
SiodelskiWloclawek - Russia
SiodlowskiSolec, Kielce - Russia1790-1817
SiokaloDubiecko - Galicia
SiolDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia1870-1890
SiomakSniatyn - Galicia1730-1800
SiostrzykowskiChlewiska, Inowroclaw - Prussia1818-1840
SipJarocin - Prussiacivil register, 1874-1910
SipaKramsk, Konin - Russia
SipinskiKramsk, Konin - Russia
SipiorskiSzubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1830-1850
SipowiczKiejdany, Lithuania - Russia1755-1763
SipowiczMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SipowiczPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania
SipowiczPoszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania1802-1870
SipowiczRemigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania)1779-1796
SipowiczWielen - Prussia
SipowiczWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SipowskiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SipulskiFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SirakJasionka - Galicia
SirankowskiGumino, Mlawa - Russia1790-1870
SirantJaslo - Galicia
SirczynskiSobotka, Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
SirlejRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SirockiOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SirockiRaczki, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SirockiWielen - Prussia
SirockiZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SirockiZukowo (Zuckau) - Prussia
SironowskiKonopnica, Lublin - Russia
SirotaBrzezany - Galicia
SirotaZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SirotiakGladyszow - Galicia
SirowiczWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SirpinskiGlebockie, Przemysl - Galiciagreek-catholic, 1860-1910
SiryOlechowce - Galicia
SiryjSanok - Galicia
SiskindKazimierz Dolny - Russiacourt records, 1799-1812
SismannPabianice, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SitarczukGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SitarczukKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia
SitarekChometowo, Bydgoszcz - Prussia
SitarekIwanowice, Kalisz - Russia1790-1820
SitarekWegrzynowo, Ciechanow - Russia
SitarskiGologory - Galicia1760-1780
SitarskiGora, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SitarskiKosow, Kolomyja - Galicia1730-1777
SitarskiKramsk, Konin - Russia
SitarskiOpole Lubelskie, Lublin - Russia
SitarskiOstrowo Mogilskie - Prussiadiocese: Gniezno
SitarskiPistyn, Kolomyja - Galicia
SitarzChmielnik, Rzeszow - Galicia
SitarzGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SitarzJezowe, Nisko - Galicia
SitarzSkierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
SitarzTajno - Russia
SitarzWidelka - Galicia
SitarzWola Rafalowska, Rzeszow - Galicia
SitarzWolka Podlesna, Stobierna - Galicia
SitekCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SitekDlugosiodlo, Ostrow - Russia
SitekGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SitekJaslo - Galicia
SitekJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SitekModerowka - Galicia
SitekPniewo, Pultusk - Russia1850-1910
SitekStaromiescie, Rzeszow - Galicia1850-1900
SitkaBiecz - Galicia
SitkiewiczPrzysiersk, Swiecie - Prussiacemetary
SitkiewiczStojanów - Galicia1784-1865
SitkoCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SitkoCzortkow - Galicia1740-1850
SitkoPogorska Wola, Tarnow - Galicia
SitkoroskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SitkowChomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
SitkowCzortkow - Galicia1740-1850
SitkowskiCzernice Borowe - Russia
SitkowskiGostynin, Plock - Russia
SitkowskiGzy, Pultusk - Russia
SitkowskiJaslo - Galicia
SitkowskiJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SitkowskiKowal - Russia
SitkowskiKrajkowo, Mlawa - Russia
SitkowskiKrasnopol - Russia
SitkowskiNowogrod, Lomza - Russia
SitkowskiOstrow Mazowiecka - Russia
SitkowskiOstrow, Belz - Eastern Galicia1777-1840
SitkowskiPrzerosl - Russia
SitkowskiSepolno Krajenskie - Prussia
SitkowskiZielona - Russia
SitkowskiZurominek, Mlawa - Russia
SitlingRusocice, Konin - Russia1808-1835
SitniewskiRadomin, Dobrzyn - Russia
SitnikKosow, Kolomyja - Galicia1730-1777
SitnikKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SitnikKurtowiany (Lith.Kurtuvenai) - Russia / Lithuania1820-1850
SitowiczTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SitowskiKrasne, Rzeszow - Galicia
SitratbelOjrzanow - Warsaw
SittenfeldBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SittlingRusocice, Konin - Russia1808-1835
SitwaSwilcza, Rzeszow - Galicia
SitynskiPrzedzielnica, Dobromil - Galicia
SiuchninskiZnin - Prussia
SiuchnoKalinowka Koscielna - Russia1800s
SiucilloGadonow (Gadunavo), Kowno (Kaunas) - Russia1830-1845
SiucilloKrosna, Lituania - Russia
SiucilloKroze (Kraziai), Lithuania - Russia
SiudaGasawa, Gniezno - Prussia
SiudaGniewkowo, Argenau - PrussiaPlonkowo Cemetary
SiudaLichen, Kolo - Russia
SiudaMelgiew, Lublin - Russia
SiudaRuda, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SiudaSepolno Krajenskie - Prussia
SiudaSlupca, Konin - Russia
SiudaZadzim - Russia
SiudaZagorow, Konin - Russiacivil records, 1810-1825
SiudakRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SiudemBoby, Lublin - Russia
SiudowskiPlonne, Dobrzyn - Russia
SiudygaCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SiudyloChomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
SiudziakPiaski, Lublin - Russia
SiudzinskiStrzelno - Prussia
SiudzinskiStrzelno - Prussianotary records, 1891-1892
SiudziszakTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SiulenskiZurominek, Mlawa - Russia
SiupaGolina, Konin - Russia
SiupaSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SiurekSuszerz - Russia
SiurynCzulczyce, Chelm, Lublin - Russia
SiutCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SiutaGac - Galicia
SiutaGlinik Charzewski - Galicia
SiutaGlogow Malopolski - Galicia1832-1904
SiuzdziakRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SiwaLubcz, Gniezno - Prussia
SiwakBanica, Jaslo - Galicia
SiwakGrab - Galicia
SiwakJaslo - Galicia
SiwakOzenna - Galicia
SiwakPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SiwakWyszowatka - Galicia
SiwantkoGrab - Galicia
SiwantkoOzenna - Galicia
SiwantkoWyszowatka - Galicia
SiwargaKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SiwczakStawiszyn - Russia
SiwczakWylow - Russia
SiwczynskiSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SiwecMajdan Krolewski , Nisko - Galicia
SiweckiChocz, Kalisz - Russia
SiweckiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SiwekCzarnkow - Prussia
SiwekCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SiwekCzemierniki, Lublin - Russia
SiwekKobyla Gora, Kalisz - Prussia
SiwekKoscielec, Konin - Russia
SiwekKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SiwekLubieszow, Pinsk - Russia
SiwekMarkowa, Rzeszow - Galicia
SiwekMyszyniec - Russia
SiwekTuliszkow - Russia
SiweySiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SiwickiChorostkow - Galicia
SiwickiDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SiwickiKopyczynce - Galicia
SiwickiKrosna, Lituania - Russia
SiwickiKroze (Kraziai), Lithuania - Russia
SiwickiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SiwickiSztabin, Augustow - Russia
SiwickiSzydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania )1800-1850
SiwiecOszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania)1906
SiwiecWidelka - Galicia
SiwikLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SiwinskiBudzislaw, Konin - Russia
SiwinskiDzierzbice - Russia
SiwinskiGebice - Prussia
SiwinskiGlinik Polski, Jaslo - Galiciabaptisms, 1878-1935
SiwinskiGniewkowo, Argenau - PrussiaPlonkowo Cemetary
SiwinskiKazimierz Biskupi, Konin - Russia
SiwinskiKolomyja - Galicia1820-1860
SiwinskiKramsk, Konin - Russia
SiwinskiNiemyslow - Russia
SiwinskiOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SiwinskiWasosze, Konin - Russia
SiwinskiZlotkow, Konin - Russia
SiwinskiZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SiwinskiZukow, Obertyn - Galicia1710-1790
SiwkiewiczKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SiwkiewiczSzwelice, Pultusk - Russia
SiwkoKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia
SiwkoKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia1755-1790
SiwkoLacka, Lida - Russia (now Lithuania)
SiwnickiChomcimierz - Galicia1825, 1860
SiwoslawskiPenchowo - Prussia
SiwoszLodz - Russiajewish, 1920-1925
SiwulskiPogrzybow, Raszko - Prussia
SiwyBuczacz - Galicia1870-1875
SiwyChocz, Kalisz - Russia
SiwyCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SiwyKakolowka, Blazowa - Galicia
SizowskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SkablowskiJaniszki / Joniski, Lithuania - Russia1770-1840
SkaczowskiCitowiany / Tutuvenu - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkaczowskiJezno - Russia (Lithuania)1787-1883
SkadeckiRadomin, Dobrzyn - Russia
SkakalskiTymbark - Galicia
SkakunZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SkakuyBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
SkalSzczucin - Galicia
SkalaNiepla - Galiciaparish: Szebnie
SkalaRudna Mala, Rzeszow - Galicia
SkalaSwieciechow, Lublin - Russia
SkalaZaczernie, Rzeszow - Galicia
SkalackiTarnopol - Galicia
SkalakGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SkalanaHarklowa, Nowy Targ - Galiciacemetary
SkalasinskiDabie, Konin - RussiaRoman Catholic, 1810-1880
SkaleckiJaryczow, Lwow - Galicia
SkaleckiMelgiew, Lublin - Russia
SkaleckiOpatow, Kalisz - Prussia
SkaleckiOsielsk - Prussia
SkaleckiSniatyn - Galicia1730-1800
SkaleckiSobotka, Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
SkaleckiSzadek - Russia
SkaleczkaMilowka - Galicia
SkaleczkaRajcza - Galicia
SkaleiLask, Lodz - Russiaevangelicals, 1870-1910
SkalenskiSienno - Galiciadiocese: Sandomierz
SkaleyPrzedecz - Russia
SkalinskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SkalinskiLysakowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SkalinskiSzadek - Russia
SkalinskiSzrensk - Russia
SkalkaCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SkalmieraPakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
SkalnickiKumow, Lublin - Russia
SkalskiBaboszewo, Plonsk, Warsaw - Russia
SkalskiBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
SkalskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SkalskiDabrowa (near Mlawa), Plock - Prussia
SkalskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SkalskiFordon, Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SkalskiGizyce, Sochaczew - Russia1856-1890
SkalskiGniezno - Prussia
SkalskiGostynin, Plock - Russia
SkalskiHorodenka - Galicia1780-1830
SkalskiIzbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
SkalskiJablonica Polska - Galicia
SkalskiKamionka Mala - Galicia
SkalskiKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SkalskiKlewan, Volyn - Russia
SkalskiKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SkalskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SkalskiKramsk, Konin - Russia
SkalskiKrzemieniec, Wolyn - Poland1919-1935
SkalskiKutno - Russia
SkalskiLipno - Russia
SkalskiMalyn - Russia
SkalskiMielnica, Borszczow - Galicia1784-1850
SkalskiNowy Targ - Galicia
SkalskiOstrowczyk, Trembowla - Galicia
SkalskiPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SkalskiPrawno, Lublin - Russia
SkalskiPrzemyslany - Galicia1760-1780
SkalskiRadomin, Dobrzyn - Russia
SkalskiSanok - Galicia
SkalskiSiedliszowice - Galicia
SkalskiSleszyn Wielki, Lowicz - Russia
SkalskiStojanów - Galicia1784-1865
SkalskiTorun - Prussiacivic records, 1876-1888
SkalskiUscie Ruskie (now Gorlickie) - GaliciaUscie Ruskie is now Gorlickie
SkalskiWitowo, Wloclawek - Russia1755-1817
SkalskiZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SkalskiZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SkalubaDebowiec, Jaslo - Galicia1746-1774
SkalubaTuliglowy - Galicia
SkalupNosowka - Galicia
SkamierskiChomiaza Szlachecka, Gniezno - Prussia
SkamiraWenecja, Gniezno - Prussia
SkampienskiMokre, Grudziadz - Prussia
SkampskiBaranow, Kalisz - Prussia
SkamraSkierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
SkanskiChelmza (Culmsee) - Prussia
SkapinskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SkapskiPleszew, Poznan - Prussia
SkapskiSwiatniki, Gniezno - Prussia
SkaraGrab - Galicia
SkaraOzenna - Galicia
SkaraWyszowatka - Galicia
SkarabskiKarnkowo - Russia
SkaradkiewiczOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SkaradnickiLodygowice - Polish Commonwealth1630-1730
SkaradnikLodygowice - Polish Commonwealth1630-1730
SkaradzinskiPoryte, Lomza - Russia
SkaranykPrzedzielnica, Dobromil - Galicia
SkarbekGrabkowo, Kowal - Russia
SkarbekKoscielec, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SkarbekLeki Gorne - Galicia
SkarbekLeki near Debica - Galicia
SkarbekNagoszyn, Debica - Galiciacemetary
SkarbekOsieciny, Plock Gubernia - Russiacivil register, 1880-1913
SkarbekRuda, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SkarbekSedziszow Malopolski - Galicia
SkarbekTrabczyn - Russia
SkarbekZloczow - GaliciaMuslims, 1685-1720
SkarbekZukow, Obertyn - Galicia1710-1790
SkarbinskiBachorzec - Galicia
SkarbinskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SkarboszewskiByton, Wloclawek - Russia1790-1830
SkarbowskiStaromiescie, Rzeszow - Galicia1850-1900
SkarbowskiWitowo, Wloclawek - Russia1755-1817
SkargaZimna Woda - Galica / Austria1800-1850, diocese: Lviv
SkarloszKrolowa Ruska - Galicia
SkarobskiCzulczyce, Chelm, Lublin - Russia
SkaropinskiBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
SkarsiakZduny, Lodz - Russia
SkarubskiStrzelno - Prussia
SkarulKruki ( Lit. Kriuku ), Szawle, Kowno - Russia1830-1850
SkarupskiPruchnik - Galicia
SkarupskiZnin - Prussia
SkarzyckiRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SkarzynskiBakalarzewo, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SkarzynskiBarglow - Russia
SkarzynskiCzernice Borowe - Russia
SkarzynskiCzyzew, Lomza - Russia
SkarzynskiDlugosiodlo, Ostrow - Russia
SkarzynskiFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SkarzynskiHorodenka - Galicia1770-1780
SkarzynskiKarniewo - Russia
SkarzynskiTrebki, Plock - Russia
SkarzynskiVilno - Russia1830-1835
SkarzynskiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SkarzynskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkarzynskiWyszkow, Mazovia - Russia1808-1825
SkaskaRozstajne, Dukla - Galicia
SkaskoBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
SkaszynskiBogate, Ciechanow - Russia
SkaszynskiTajenko - Russia
SkaudwisKrosna, Lituania - Russia
SkaudwisKroze (Kraziai), Lithuania - Russia
SkawianczykRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SkawinskiCzernelice, Horodenka - Galicia1880-1902
SkawinskiFutoma - Galicia
SkawinskiKsiezomierz - Russia
SkawinskiLacza, Lida - Russia
SkawinskiSkala - Galicia1780-1845
SkawinskiSzczerzec - Galica1760-1780
SkawinskiZubrza, Lviv - Polish Kingdom1744-1770
SkawrkowskiKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SkawskiJablonka Koscielna, Lomza - Russia
SkawskiJaslo - Galicia
SkawskiRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SkazaBogurzyn, Mlawa - Russia1870-1890
SkazalskiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SkedzierskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkerskiPlowez, Bydgoszcz - Prussia
SkibaBaranow, Kalisz - Prussia
SkibaBeszowa - Russia1900-1910
SkibaBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
SkibaFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SkibaGniezno - Prussia
SkibaGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SkibaJarocin - Prussiacivil register, 1874-1910
SkibaKomarow - Russia
SkibaKorczow, Szadek - Russia
SkibaKrzemieniec, Wolyn - Poland1919-1935
SkibaNiedrzwica Koscielna, Lublin - Russia
SkibaOpatow, Kalisz - Prussia
SkibaOsobnica - Galicia
SkibaPrzerosl - Russia
SkibaRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SkibaRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SkibaTomaszow Lubelski - Russia
SkibaWalkow, Kozmin - Prussia
SkibaWarsaw - RussiaLutheran
SkibaWasylkowce, Czortkow - Galicia
SkibaWegleszyn, Kielce - Russia
SkibaWojslawice, Lublin - Russia
SkibaWolkow, Lviv - Galicia1765-1790
SkibbaUzdowo (Usdau), Mlawa - Prussia
SkibiakSwirz - Galicia
SkibickiChelmza (Culmsee) - Prussia
SkibickiGielwany (Gelvonai), Lithuania - Russia1820-1860
SkibickiKnyszyn, Podlasie - Russia1740-1770
SkibickiMokre, Grudziadz - Prussia
SkibickiOlesko - Galicia1770-1840
SkibickiPlochocin - Prussia
SkibickiSidorow, Czortkow - Galicia
SkibickiTarnopol - Galicia
SkibickiTlumacz - Galicia1740-1760
SkibickiWlewsk, Lidzbark / Strasburg - Prussia1874-1900
SkibickiWloclawek - Russia
SkibickiZmijewo, Mlawa - Russia
SkibinskiBernadowka, Trembowla - Galicia
SkibinskiBnin, Kalisz - Prussia
SkibinskiBolimow, Lodz - Russia
SkibinskiByczyna, Wloclawek - Russia
SkibinskiChocz, Kalisz - Russia
SkibinskiCiechanow, Mlawa - Russia
SkibinskiDarachow, Trembowla - Galicia
SkibinskiDebowiec, Jaslo - Galicia1746-1774
SkibinskiGabin, Plock - Russia1808-1825
SkibinskiGidle - Russia1790-1880
SkibinskiGlogow Malopolski - Galicia1832-1904
SkibinskiGniewkowo, Argenau - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1900
SkibinskiGniezno - Prussia
SkibinskiGostynin, Plock - Russia
SkibinskiJaslo - Galicia
SkibinskiKalisz - Russia1840-1860, parish: Najswietszej Maryi Panny
SkibinskiKaptury, Trembowla - Galicia
SkibinskiKarnkowo - Russia
SkibinskiKeblow - Prussia1880-1900
SkibinskiKlobka, Wloclawek - Russia1790-1820
SkibinskiKosow, Kolomyja - Galicia1730-1777
SkibinskiKozlow, Brzezany - Galicia
SkibinskiLubcz, Gniezno - Prussia
SkibinskiLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SkibinskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SkibinskiLysakowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SkibinskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SkibinskiNosowka - Galicia
SkibinskiObertyn - Galicia1834, 1860
SkibinskiOborniki - Prussiacemetery, former Prussia
SkibinskiObra, Wolsztyn - Prussia
SkibinskiPinczow, Kielce - Russia
SkibinskiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SkibinskiSolec, Kielce - Russia1790-1817
SkibinskiStrzelno - Prussia
SkibinskiSzubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1830-1850
SkibinskiTarnopol - Galicia
SkibinskiUchanie, Lublin - Russia
SkibinskiWyszogrod, Plock - Russia
SkibinskiZaduszniki, Torun - Russia
SkibinskiZubow, Trembowla - Galicia
SkibiszewskiCienin, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SkibiszewskiDziekanowice, Gniezno - Prussia
SkibitzkiPlosnica - Prussia1880-1881
SkibniewskiDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SkibniewskiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SkibniewskiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SkibniewskiGrodki / Grodtken, Mlawa - Prussia1874-1911
SkibniewskiLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SkibowskiZukowo (Zuckau) - Prussia
SkibskiPopowo Koscielne - Prussia
SkibutZnin - Prussia
SkickiDebowiec, Jaslo - Galicia
SkickiDebowiec, Jaslo - Galicia1746-1774
SkickiZarzecze, Jaslo - Galicia
SkiczByczyna, Wloclawek - Russia
SkiczekLubieszow, Pinsk - Russia
SkiecinskiSepolno Krajenskie - Prussia
SkieczynskiGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SkielskeGrudziadz - Prussia
SkiendzielRajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
SkierbickiLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SkierbickiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1764-1770
SkierbickiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SkierbieszowskiBorszczow - Polish Kingdom1740-1755
SkierczynskiGleboczek, Borszczow - Galicia
SkierczynskiOborniki - Prussiacemetery, former Prussia
SkierkaZukowo (Zuckau) - Prussia
SkierkiewiczGniewkowo, Argenau - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1900
SkierkowskiBogurzyn, Malta - Russia1885-1886
SkierkowskiBogurzyn, Mlawa - Russia1870-1890
SkierkowskiBozewo, Plock - Russia1826-1909
SkierkowskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SkierkowskiGrodki / Grodtken, Mlawa - Prussia1874-1911
SkierkowskiKurowo - Russia
SkierkowskiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SkierkowskiSzelkow, Pultusk - Russia
SkierkowskiSzwelice, Pultusk - Russia
SkierkowskiWasewo - Russia
SkiermanskiWloclawek - Russia
SkierniewiczPlochocin - Prussia
SkierniewskiLaznow, Lodz - Russia1810-1860
SkierskiBonislaw, Plock - Russia
SkierskiBozewo, Plock - Russia1826-1909
SkierskiBulkowo, Plock - Russia
SkierskiDabrowa (near Mlawa), Plock - Prussia
SkierskiKiernozia - Russiaparish: Kiernozia
SkierskiPolany, Dukla - Galicia1784-1830
SkierskiProboszczewice, Plock - Russia1820-1870
SkierskiSielec, Sandomierz - GaliciaEvangelics, 1875-1899
SkierskiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SkierskiWloclawek - Russia1750-1800
SkierskiWloclawek - Russia1855
SkiladzJaminy, Augustow - Russiamarriages, 1800-1868
SkiladzKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SkinderBrodowe Laki, Pultusk - Russia
SkinderMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkinderNiemokszty ( Lit. Nemaksciai ), Kowno - Russia1780-1850
SkinderNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SkinderSorokpol, Vilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1909
SkinderVilno - Polish KingdomVilno notary records, 1610-1810
SkinderskiLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SkinderskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SkindzielewskiJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SkindzierBakalarzewo, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SkindzierSuwalki - Russiaevangelics, 1830-1850
SkindzierowskiKaletnik - Russia
SkiparKrupie, Joniszki, Lithuania - Russia1770-1830
SkipparKrupie, Joniszki, Lithuania - Russia1770-1830
SkirczynBorszczow - Galicia1799, parish: Borszczow
SkirkoZerczyce, Drohiczyn - Russia1798-1820
SkirlewiczMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkirmontJanopol, Grodno - Russia
SkirniewskiKlewan, Volyn - Russia
SkirskiPilichowo, Plock - Russia1820-1850
SkirynskiGojsk, Sierpc - Russia
SkirzynskiJezewo, Swiecie - Prussiacemetary
SkirzynskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SkischaliLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SkiscimDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SkiscimJaswily, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SkiudroSurwiliszki (Surviliskis), Kowno (Kaunas) - Lithuania (Russia)1800-1846
SkiwskiDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SkiwskiTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SkladanekDlugosiodlo, Ostrow - Russia
SkladanowskiKlewan, Volyn - Russia
SkladnyBreslau - Prussia
SkladowskiJaminy, Augustow - Russia1759-1800
SkladowskiMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SklarcikLipnica Wielka, Orawa - Galicia
SklarczykKrakow - Galiciaevangelical
SklarekOpatow, Kalisz - Prussia
SklarskiKroscienko, Przemysl - Galiciagreek-catholic, 1790-1870
SklarskiPrzemyslany - Galicia1760-1780
SklarskiUscie Ruskie (now Gorlickie) - GaliciaUscie Ruskie is now Gorlickie
SklarzMelgiew, Lublin - Russia
SklarzykCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SklaskaGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SklaskiJaslo - Galicia
SklaszSidorow, Czortkow - Galicia
SkleniarzMstyczow, Kielce - Russia
SklepikManiewo, Oborniki - Prussia1874-1904
SklodowskiAndrzejewo, Lomza - Russia
SklodowskiCiemniewko, Mlawa - Russia1820-1900
SklodowskiJablonka Koscielna, Lomza - Russia
SklodowskiTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SkludawskiPoswietne, Bialystok - Russia
SkobelGebice - Prussia
SkobelskiBuczacz - Galicia1870-1875
SkobielskiOlechowce - Galicia
SkobielskiPolany, Dukla - Galicia1784-1830
SkobielskiRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SkobierskiGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SkobrzynskiDzierzbice - Russia
SkoccykMinoga, Kielce - Polish Kingdom1750-1810
SkocikLipnica Wielka, Orawa - Galicia
SkockiDebowiec, Jaslo - Galicia1746-1774
SkoczekJemielnica, Opole - Prussia1797-1810
SkoczenskiDabrowa, Mlawa - Russia1860-1870
SkoczkowiczUnierzyz, Mlawa - Russia
SkoczylasBoby, Lublin - Russia
SkoczylasBudziwoj, Tyczyn - Galicia
SkoczylasDubrszcze, Brzezany - Galica1775-1790
SkoczylasGolancz - Prussia
SkoczylasGorzkow, Lublin - Russia
SkoczylasGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SkoczylasKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SkoczylasKramsk, Konin - Russia
SkoczylasKrosniewice, Lodz - Russia
SkoczylasNosowka - Galicia
SkoczylasRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SkoczylasRaszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
SkoczylasRusocice, Konin - Russia1808-1835
SkoczylasRzasnia, Lodz - Russia
SkoczylasRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SkoczylasSkala - Galicia1780-1845
SkoczylasSolec, Kielce - Russia1790-1817
SkoczylasStubno, Mosciska - Galicia
SkoczylasSzczercow, Lodz - Russia1800-1820
SkoczylasSzelkow, Pultusk - Russia
SkoczylasTargowisko, Lublin - Russia
SkoczylasTruskolasy, Czestochowa - Russia
SkoczylasUlanow, Sandomierz - Galicia
SkoczylasZychlin, Lodz - Russia1850-1870
SkoczynskiCzernelice, Horodenka - Galicia1880-1902
SkoczynskiGniezno - Prussia
SkoczynskiGojsk, Sierpc - Russia
SkoczynskiGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SkoczynskiMiescisko, Wagrowiec - Prussia
SkoczynskiNiewiescin - Prussia
SkoczynskiPopowo Koscielne - Prussia
SkoczynskiSzubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1830-1850
SkodaZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SkodlarskiKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia
SkodlutowskiLeg Koscielny, Plock - Russia
SkokowskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SkokunJanow Trembowelski, Trembowla - Galicia
SkolackiWrzesnia - Prussia
SkolasciakLeg Koscielny, Plock - Russia
SkolasinskiKamienica, Mlawa - Russia
SkolasinskiOstrowo Mogilskie - Prussiadiocese: Gniezno
SkolikDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SkolimowskiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SkolmowskiDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SkolnickAlt Wartenberg, Sycow - Prussia
SkolnickiRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SkolskiChomcimierz - Galicia1825, 1860
SkolskiRozdol - Galicia1680-1780
SkolyszewskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SkomorkoLacza, Lida - Russia
SkomorowskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SkomorowskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SkomorowskiKamionka, Skalat - Galicia
SkomorowskiTargowisko, Lublin - Russia
SkomorowskiTrembowla - Galicia
SkomorowskiZalawie, Trembowla - Galicia
SkompskiSadlno, Konin - Russia
SkomraJezowe, Nisko - Galicia
SkomraKraczkowa, Rzeszow - Galicia
SkomraKrasne, Rzeszow - Galicia
SkomroKamien, Gorno - Galicia
SkomskiPrzechowo - Prussiacemetery
SkonarskiLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SkonarskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SkonecznyGniewkowo, Argenau - PrussiaPlonkowo Cemetary
SkonecznyOsieciny, Plock Gubernia - Russiacivil register, 1880-1913
SkonecznyZduny, Lodz - Russia
SkonieckiObrzycko - Prussia
SkonieczkaTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SkonieczkaWlewsk, Lidzbark / Strasburg - Prussia1874-1900
SkoniecznyBadkowo, Plock - Russia
SkoniecznyBarcin - Prussia
SkoniecznyBielsk, Plock - Russia
SkoniecznyBlaszki, Konin - Russia
SkoniecznyBrok - Russia
SkoniecznyBrudnia, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SkoniecznyChelmno, Kolo - Russia1810-1874
SkoniecznyGabin, Plock - Russia1808-1825
SkoniecznyGniewkowo, Argenau - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1900
SkoniecznyKramsk, Konin - Russia
SkoniecznyLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SkoniecznyMogilno - Prussia
SkoniecznyOrszynowo, Plock - Russia1815-1825
SkoniecznySadlno, Konin - Russia
SkoniecznyStrzelno - Prussia
SkoniecznyWloclawek - Russia
SkoniecznyWyszogrod, Plock - Russia
SkonietzkiBurkat - Prussia
SkopczykGlebockie, Przemysl - Galiciagreek-catholic, 1860-1910
SkopczynskiGumino, Mlawa - Russia1790-1870
SkopeckiMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkopekSkrzyszow, Tarnow - Galicia
SkopickiOlkusz, Silesia - Prussia1900-1930
SkopinZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SkopinskiBielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
SkopinskiBydgoszcz (Bromberg), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia1840-1855
SkopinskiGostkowo, Tylice, Torun - Prussia
SkopinskiPeczniew - Russia
SkopiszkiVilno - Polish KingdomVilno notary records, 1610-1810
SkopowiczMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkopowiczMontwiliszki, Merecz - Russia (now Lithuania)1700s
SkopowskiMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkoppePabianice, Lodz - Russiaevangelics
SkoraCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SkoraGlinik Polski, Jaslo - Galiciabaptisms, 1878-1935
SkoraJaslo - Galicia
SkoraMstyczow, Kielce - Russia
SkoraNagoszyn, Debica - Galiciacemetary
SkoraSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SkoraStany, Nisko - Galicia1880-1900
SkoraWierzchoslawice - Galicia
SkorackiBreslau - Prussia
SkoraczewskiLichen, Kolo - Russia
SkoraczewskiPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SkoraczewskiWrzesnia - Prussia
SkoraszewskiPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SkoratowskiBorszczow - Galicia1799, parish: Borszczow
SkorbaNowy Dwor, Lida - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkorbeckiLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SkorbeckiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SkorbeckiLwow / Lviv, Bazylika - Galicia1784-1790
SkorczBobowo (Bobau) - Prussiacemetery
SkorczewskiChometowo, Bydgoszcz - Prussia
SkorczewskiPenchowo - Prussia
SkorczynskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SkorczynskiPinczow, Kielce - Russia
SkorczynskiZnin - Prussia
SkoreckiKosow, Kolomyja - Galicia1730-1777
SkoreckiKuty, Kolomyja - Galicia1880-1900
SkoreckiPistyn, Kolomyja - Galicia
SkorekWzdol, Kielce - Russia1798-1840
SkorekZaklikow - Russia
SkorkaCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SkorkaLukanowice, Tarnow - Galicia
SkorkaPoreba Radlna - Galicia
SkorkaSzadek - Russia
SkorkeSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SkorkiRiga - LativaRoman Catholic, 1870-1900
SkorkowskiBoleszczyn, Konin - RussiaCatholic
SkorkowskiLwow - Polish KingdomLviv "Grodzkie" records, 1619
SkorkowskiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SkorobinskiPetlikowce - Galicia1770-1780
SkorobskiCzernice Borowe - Russia
SkorochodJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SkoroczynskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SkorodynKrempna - Galicia
SkorodzienChomentow, Kielce - Galica
SkorskiDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia1788-1840
SkorskiGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SkorskiJaminy - Russia
SkorskiPolkowo, Goniadz - Russia
SkorskiUlanow, Sandomierz - Galicia
SkorskiWyszogrod, Plock - Russia
SkorskiZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SkorubskiDrzycim - Prussiacemetary
SkorubskiTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SkoruchKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SkorulskiMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkorulskiNiemokszty ( Lit. Nemaksciai ), Kowno - Russia1780-1850
SkorulskiSorokpol, Vilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1909
SkorupaBakalarzewo, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SkorupaBarglow - Russia
SkorupaChocz, Kalisz - Russia
SkorupaCzulczyce - Russia
SkorupaDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SkorupaDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia1788-1840
SkorupaGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SkorupaGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SkorupaJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SkorupaKomarow - Russia
SkorupaKozmin (Koschmin), Poznan - Prussia
SkorupaKozowa, Brzezany - Galiciaparish: Kozowa
SkorupaRanizow, Kolbuszowa - Galicia
SkorupaSzczercow, Lodz - Russia1800-1820
SkorupaWitowo, Wloclawek - Russia1755-1817
SkorupkaDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SkorupkaJarocin - Prussiacivil register, 1874-1910
SkorupkaKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia
SkoruppeBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SkorupskiChocz, Kalisz - Russia
SkorupskiCiemniewko, Mlawa - Russia1820-1900
SkorupskiCzulczyce, Chelm, Lublin - Russia
SkorupskiKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia1755-1790
SkorupskiKrajkowo, Mlawa - Russia
SkorupskiLoszniow, Trembowla - Galicia
SkorupskiRachanie, Tomaszow Lubelski - Russia1880-1893
SkorupskiRaczki, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SkorupskiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SkorupskiTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SkorupskiZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SkorupskiZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SkorynaDrohobycz, Lviv - Galicia
SkorzeskiGoslawice, Konin - Russia
SkorzewnyChlewiska, Inowroclaw - Prussia1818-1840
SkorzewskiGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SkorzewskiOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SkorzewskiPakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
SkorzewskiRaszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
SkorzewskiSieradz - RussiaAndrzej, land records, 1791-1792
SkorzewskiZadzim - Russia
SkorzynskiZagorow, Konin - Russiacivil records, 1810-1825
SkosowskiLodz - Russiajewish, 1920-1925
SkosowskiOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SkossowskiZgierz - Russia
SkotakWyszogrod, Plock - Russia
SkotarczukKumow, Lublin - Russia
SkotarczykLudomy - Prussiacemetery, former Prussia
SkotarekLubasz - Prussia
SkotnianyJaryczow, Lwow - Galicia
SkotnickaCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SkotnickiBadkowo Koscielne, Plock - Russia
SkotnickiBeszowa - Russia1900-1910
SkotnickiBlazowa - Galicia
SkotnickiBoby, Lublin - Russia
SkotnickiChorostkow - Galicia
SkotnickiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SkotnickiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1850
SkotnickiJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SkotnickiKowal - Russia
SkotnickiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SkotnickiKrzemieniec, Wolyn - Poland1919-1935
SkotnickiLeczyca, Lodz - Russiabased on civil records, 1821
SkotnickiLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SkotnickiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SkotnickiMogilno, Posen - Prussiacemetery
SkotnickiPetlikowce - Galicia1770-1780
SkotnickiPrawno, Lublin - Russia
SkotnickiSieradz - RussiaAntoni, land records, 1791-1792
SkotnickiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SkotnickiSpicimierz - Russia
SkotnickiTuliglowy - Galicia
SkotnickiUniejow - Russia
SkotnickiWloclawek - Russia1750-1800
SkotniczakChlewiska, Inowroclaw - Prussia1818-1840
SkotnikBralin, Kalisz - Prussia
SkowarandaZadzim - Russia
SkowerendaNiemyslow - Russia
SkowinaFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SkowminKurtowiany (Lith.Kurtuvenai) - Russia / Lithuania1820-1850
SkowronCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SkowronCzyzew, Lomza - Russia
SkowronMielec - Galicia1890-1893
SkowronNagoszyn, Debica - Galiciacemetary
SkowronRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SkowronStrzelno - Prussia
SkowronZubrza, Lviv - Polish Kingdom1744-1770
SkowronekBrok - Russia
SkowronekBurzenin, Sieradz - Russia
SkowronekDaniszyn, Kalisz - Prussia
SkowronekDubiecko - Galicia
SkowronekGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SkowronekGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SkowronekJaslo - Galicia
SkowronekLopuszka Mala, Kanczuga - Galicia
SkowronekMilejow, Lublin - Russia
SkowronekNowogrod, Lomza - Russia
SkowronekOsobnica - Galicia
SkowronekPrawno, Lublin - Russia
SkowronekSkierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
SkowronekSkoloszow - Galicia
SkowronekTargowisko, Lublin - Russia
SkowronekTruskolasy, Czestochowa - Russia
SkowronekWojnicz - Galicia
SkowronekZlotniki, Kielce - Russia
SkowronskiAugustow - RussiaAugustow county notary records, 1808-1830
SkowronskiBaboszewo, Plonsk, Warsaw - Russia
SkowronskiBarglow - Russia
SkowronskiBaworow, Tarnopol - Galicia
SkowronskiBnin, Kalisz - Prussia
SkowronskiBohorodczany - Galiciamarriages, 1840-1859
SkowronskiBozewo, Plock - Russia1826-1909
SkowronskiCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SkowronskiCzernice Borowe - Russia
SkowronskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SkowronskiCzyzew, Lomza - Russia
SkowronskiDabie, Konin - RussiaRoman Catholic, 1810-1880
SkowronskiDlugosiodlo, Ostrow - Russia
SkowronskiDublany - Galicia
SkowronskiDzietrzkowice - Russia
SkowronskiGniezno - Prussia
SkowronskiGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SkowronskiGostyczyna, Ostrow - Prussia1820-1840
SkowronskiGostynin, Plock - Russia
SkowronskiGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SkowronskiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SkowronskiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SkowronskiJelonki - Russia
SkowronskiJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SkowronskiKalisz - Russia1840-1860, parish: Najswietszej Maryi Panny
SkowronskiKawnice, Konin - Russia1824-1864
SkowronskiKleczew, Konin - Russia
SkowronskiKoscielec, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SkowronskiKozmin (Koschmin), Poznan - Prussia
SkowronskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SkowronskiNur, Lomza - Russia
SkowronskiOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SkowronskiPistyn, Kolomyja - Galicia
SkowronskiPlonne, Dobrzyn - Russia
SkowronskiRajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
SkowronskiRanizow, Kolbuszowa - Galicia
SkowronskiRokicie, Plock - Russia1840-1860
SkowronskiSiecien, Plock - Russia
SkowronskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SkowronskiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SkowronskiSiolko, Brzezany - Galicia1775-1790
SkowronskiSlaboszow, Miechow - Russia
SkowronskiSniatyn - Galicia1730-1800
SkowronskiStare Siolo, Swirz - Galicia1780-1841
SkowronskiStrzelno - Prussia
SkowronskiSzwelice, Pultusk - Russia
SkowronskiTysmienica - Galicia1776-1790
SkowronskiVolyn - Russia1820-1870, parish: Jalowicze
SkowronskiWitowo, Wloclawek - Russia1755-1817
SkowronskiZnin - Prussia
SkowronskiZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SkowronskiZurominek, Mlawa - Russia
SkozekCzestoborowice - Russia
SkrabinskiDanilowce, Jezierna - Eastern Galicia1780-1850
SkrabkoZubrza, Lviv - Polish Kingdom1744-1770
SkraburskiGostyczyna, Ostrow - Prussia1820-1840
SkraburskiPrzysiersk, Swiecie - Prussiacemetary
SkraburskiRaszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
SkrabutDubiecko - Galicia
SkrebenskiSzlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia1795-1830
SkrebierasMusniki, Lithuania - Russia1817-1825
SkreczyloKiejdany, Lithuania - Russia1755-1763
SkredziewskiHanuszyszki (Onuskis), Troki - Russia (Lithuania)1770-1840
SkredziewskiNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SkrentManiewo, Oborniki - Prussia1874-1904
SkretkowiczStrusow, Trembowla - Galicia
SkretnyGolancz - Prussia
SkretnySpicimierz - Russia
SkretnyUniejow - Russia
SkretowskiKawnice, Konin - Russia1824-1864
SkrinskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SkripakGladyszow - Galicia
SkripalaLipnica Wielka, Orawa - Galicia
SkrobaTysmienica - Galicia1776-1790
SkrobaczBaranow, Kalisz - Prussia
SkrobaczKraczkowa, Rzeszow - Galicia
SkrobaczewskiTysmienica - Galicia1776-1790
SkrobanTomaszow Lubelski - Russia
SkrobanZamczysko, Zamosc - Galicia1777-1795
SkrobaniaChelmno, Kolo - Russia1810-1874
SkrobaniaKawnice, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SkrobanskiGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SkrobeckiLysakowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SkrobeiBartodzieje Male (Klein Bartelsee), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SkrobickiPakosc - Prussia
SkrobickiPakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
SkrobielczukDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SkrobinskiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SkrobinskiPetlikowce - Galicia1770-1780
SkrobinskiZielona (by Zuromin), Mlawa - Prussia
SkrobionTrzebieszow - Russiaparish: Trzebieszow
SkrobiszewskiGozdowo - Russia
SkrobiszewskiLubien Kujawski - Russiacommunity civil records, 1870-1930
SkrobonGidle - Russia1790-1880
SkrobonKodrab - Russia
SkrobonRzejowice - Russia
SkrobonskiTelsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania)1820-1840
SkrobotMoszczenica - Galicia
SkrochSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SkrockiAugustow - RussiaAugustow county notary records, 1808-1830
SkrockiBakalarzewo, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SkrockiBogate, Ciechanow - Russia
SkrockiBuczacz - Galicia1870-1875
SkrockiDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SkrockiNizborg, Kopyczynce - Galicia
SkrockiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SkrockiSuchowola, Bialystok - Russiacemetery
SkrockiTarczyn - Warsaw
SkrockiVilno - Russia1830-1835
SkroczkiDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SkrodenisNiemokszty ( Lit. Nemaksciai ), Kowno - Russia1780-1850
SkrodzkiFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SkrodzkiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SkrodzkiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SkrodzkiNowogrod, Lomza - Russia
SkrodzkiPoryte, Lomza - Russia
SkrodzkiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SkrodzkiWyszkow, Mazovia - Russia1808-1825
SkromskiBrzezany - Galicia1775-1795
SkromskiWloclawek - Russia1750-1800
SkropskiNasielsk - RussiaLutherans
SkrotzkiGrudziadz - Prussia
SkruchNadworze - Galiciaparish: Poreba Radlna
SkruchaPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SkruczajBolimow, Lodz - Russia
SkrupskiHanuszyszki (Onuskis), Troki - Russia (Lithuania)1770-1840
SkruzdisRemigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania)1779-1796
SkrydalaJaniszki / Joniski, Lithuania - Russia1770-1840
SkryhaOlesko - Galicia1770-1840
SkryniawskiPakruojo - Russia (Lithuania)1820-1840, parish: Pakruojo
SkrynskiBerzniki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkrypakGladyszow - Galicia
SkrypakWirchnia - Galicia
SkrypekMinoga, Kielce - Polish Kingdom1750-1810
SkrypekPysznica, Sandomierz - Galicia
SkrypkaLozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania)parish: Lozdzieje
SkrypkaLozdzieje - Russia
SkrypkaLozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkrypkiunasMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkrypskaDrohobycz, Lviv - Galicia
SkrytuckiMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkrzakTur, Lodz - Russia
SkrzalekTymbark - Galicia
SkrzatBoby, Lublin - Russia
SkrzatRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SkrzebnyDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SkrzeczDlugosiodlo, Ostrow - Russia
SkrzeczSzelkow, Pultusk - Russia
SkrzeczWasewo - Russia
SkrzeczewskiSzelkow, Pultusk - Russia
SkrzeczkowskiBialaszewo, Lomza - Russia
SkrzeczkowskiRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SkrzekSzczucin - Galicia
SkrzekatowskiPakosc - Prussia
SkrzekatowskiPakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
SkrzekolowskiGostyczyna, Ostrow - Prussia1820-1840
SkrzenskiRokicie, Plock - Russia1840-1860
SkrzenskiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SkrzepinskiSzadek - Russia
SkrzepskiHanuszyszki (Onuskis), Troki - Russia (Lithuania)1770-1840
SkrzeszenskiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SkrzeszewskiBydgoszcz (Bromberg), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia1840-1855
SkrzeszewskiLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SkrzeszewskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SkrzeszewskiRogotworsk, Plock - Russia
SkrzeszewskiTrebki, Plock - Russia
SkrzetaGlojsce - Galicia
SkrzetuckiGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SkrzyckiGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SkrzydlakDlugosiodlo, Ostrow - Russia
SkrzydlakPniewo, Pultusk - Russia1850-1910
SkrzydlakSzwelice, Pultusk - Russia
SkrzydlewskiKawnice, Konin - Russia1824-1864
SkrzydlewskiStrzelno - Prussia
SkrzydlewskiStrzelno - Prussianotary records, 1891-1892
SkrzydlowskiBurzenin, Sieradz - Russia
SkrzydlowskiLoszniow, Trembowla - Galicia
SkrzygulecKrzemieniec, Wolyn - Poland1919-1935
SkrzymowskiRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SkrzynckiBadkowo Koscielne, Plock - Russia
SkrzyneckiKutno - Russia
SkrzyneckiZawada - Galicia
SkrzyniarzRadomysl Wielki, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SkrzynskiBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
SkrzynskiBorszczow - Polish Kingdom1740-1755
SkrzynskiBrwilno, Plock - Russia1813-1825
SkrzynskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SkrzynskiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SkrzynskiKozlow, Brzezany - Galicia
SkrzynskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SkrzynskiKrasne, Rzeszow - Galicia
SkrzynskiNosowka - Galicia
SkrzynskiPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SkrzynskiProboszczewice, Plock - Russia1820-1870
SkrzynskiPrzemyslany - Galicia1760-1780
SkrzynskiPysznica, Sandomierz - Galicia
SkrzynskiRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SkrzynskiWitowo, Wloclawek - Russia1755-1817
SkrzypKrasnystaw - Russia
SkrzypaBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
SkrzypaczakObra, Wolsztyn - Prussia
SkrzypczakBnin, Kalisz - Prussia
SkrzypczakCzemierniki, Lublin - Russia
SkrzypczakDebe, Kalisz - Russia
SkrzypczakDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia1870-1890
SkrzypczakGostyn - Prussia1864-1874
SkrzypczakJarocin - Prussiacivil register, 1874-1910
SkrzypczakManiewo, Oborniki - Prussia1874-1904
SkrzypczakObjezierze, Oborniki - Prussiacivil record, 1876-1910
SkrzypczakPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SkrzypczakWalkow, Kozmin - Prussia
SkrzypczakWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SkrzypczykDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SkrzypczykKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SkrzypczykSolec, Kielce - Russia1790-1817
SkrzypczynskiObjezierze, Oborniki - Prussiacivil record, 1876-1910
SkrzypczynskiOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SkrzypczynskiSzrensk - Russia
SkrzypczynskiWegrzynowo, Ciechanow - Russia
SkrzypeckiJaryczow, Lwow - Galicia
SkrzypekDrohobycz, Lviv - Galicia
SkrzypekMilowka - Galicia
SkrzypekMinoga, Kielce - Polish Kingdom1750-1810
SkrzypekNagoszyn, Debica - Galiciacemetary
SkrzypekPinczow, Kielce - Russia
SkrzypekRajcza - Galicia
SkrzypekRzasnia, Lodz - Russia
SkrzypekSielec, Wielowies - Galicia
SkrzypekSwilcza, Rzeszow - Galicia
SkrzypiecSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SkrzypikZawada - Russia
SkrzypinskiBroniszewo, Konin - Russia
SkrzypinskiDrzycim - Prussiacemetary
SkrzypinskiGniezno - Prussia
SkrzypinskiGostyn - Prussia1864-1874
SkrzypinskiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SkrzypinskiPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SkrzypinskiTrebki, Plock - Russia
SkrzypkiewiczBoguslawiszki (Bagaslavisko) - Russia (now Lithuania)1790-1830
SkrzypkowiakOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SkrzypkowskiJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SkrzypkowskiTopczewo, Bialystok - Russiacemetary
SkrzypkowskiVolyn - Russia1820-1870, parish: Jalowicze
SkrzypowskiTysmienica - Galicia1776-1790
SkrzyszowskiJaslo - Galicia
SkubaBodaczewo - Russia
SkubaDesznica - Galicia
SkubaJaslo - Galicia
SkubaSwiatkowa - Galicia
SkubaSwiatkowa Wielka - Galicia
SkubakowskiKozlow, Brzezany - Galicia
SkubichBudne, Lomza - Russia
SkubiczBachorzec - Galicia
SkubinaSuwalki - Russiaevangelics, 1830-1850
SkubinskiMilejow, Lublin - Russia
SkubisRatulow - Galiciaparish: Czarny Dunajec
SkubiszBachorzec - Galicia
SkubiszCzemierniki, Lublin - Russia
SkubiszRatulow - Galiciaparish: Czarny Dunajec
SkubiszewskiRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SkubskiBerzniki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkubskiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SkubskiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SkubskiKociubince, Kopyczynce - Galicia
SkudaGrab - Galicia
SkudaOzenna - Galicia
SkudaWyszowatka - Galicia
SkudarekBlenna - Russia
SkudlarekAlt Wartenberg, Sycow - Prussia
SkudlarekBaldowice, Kalisz - Prussia
SkudlarekCzeszewo, Wrzesnia - Prussia
SkudlarskiGniewkowo, Argenau - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1900
SkudlarskiKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia
SkudniewskiBaboszewo, Plonsk, Warsaw - Russia
SkudzienskiOstrow Mazowiecka - Russia
SkudzinskiOstrow Mazowiecka - Russia
SkulaczewskiZukow, Obertyn - Galicia1710-1790
SkulimowskiBrzezany - Galicia1775-1795
SkulimowskiKrzemieniec, Wolyn - Poland1919-1935
SkulinowskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkulskiBadkowo Koscielne, Plock - Russia
SkulskiBozewo, Plock - Russia1826-1909
SkulskiBrzesc Kujawski - Russia
SkulskiKolomyja - Galicia1820-1860
SkulskiKozlow, Brzezany - Galicia
SkulskiLodz - Russiajewish, 1920-1925
SkulskiMielnica, Borszczow - Galicia1784-1850
SkulskiPrzemyslany - Galicia1760-1780
SkulskiSiecien, Plock - Russia
SkulskiTarnopol - Galicia
SkulskiTrembowla - Galicia
SkulskiWasylkowce, Czortkow - Galicia
SkulskiWidziniszki / Videniskiai - Russia / Lithuania1780-1800
SkulskiZielona (by Zuromin), Mlawa - Prussia
SkulskiZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SkupczynskiZaleszczyki, Tlumacz - Galicia1766-1800, parish: Zaleszczyki
SkupewiczNiemokszty ( Lit. Nemaksciai ), Kowno - Russia1780-1850
SkupiaBaranow, Kalisz - Prussia
SkupienGac - Galicia
SkupienOdrowaz - Galicia
SkupienRogozno, Rzeszow - Galicia
SkupienRudna Mala, Rzeszow - Galicia
SkupienSkoloszow - Galicia
SkupienskiBielsk, Plock - Russia
SkupiewskiBoguty Pianki, Lomza - Russia
SkupinBralin, Kalisz - Prussia
SkupinBreslau - Prussia
SkupinskiBurzenin, Sieradz - Russia
SkupinskiCiachcin, Plock - Russia
SkupinskiDabie, Konin - RussiaRoman Catholic, 1810-1880
SkupinskiGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SkupinskiSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SkupinskiWasosze, Konin - Russia
SkupniewiczKozmin (Koschmin), Poznan - Prussia
SkupskiJezierzany, Borszczow - Galicia
SkupskiSejny, Augustow - Russianotary records, 1860-1868
SkuraGlobikowa - Galicia
SkuraGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SkuraJaslo - Galicia
SkuraKowal - Russiaby Wloclawek
SkuraTlumacz - Galicia1740-1760
SkuraWidelka - Galicia
SkuraZubrza, Lviv - Polish Kingdom1744-1770
SkuraczeskiGoslawice, Konin - Russia
SkurasLegnica - PrussiaLiegnitz
SkuratZelzyn, Grodno - Polish Kingdom1790-1797, diocese: Vilno, parish: Lyskow
SkurczynskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SkurczynskiOsieciny, Plock Gubernia - Russiacivil register, 1880-1913
SkurkowskiLodz, Piotrkow - Russia
SkurowskiBebelno, Kielce - Russia
SkurskiBoby, Lublin - Russia
SkurskiDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SkurskiJaminy, Augustow - Russiamarriages, 1800-1868
SkurskiRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SkurskiRzeszow - Galiciaties, 1880-1900
SkurskiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SkurskiSwieciechow, Lublin - Russia
SkurskiTarnopol - Galicia
SkurskiZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SkurzakRogotworsk, Plock - Russia
SkurzynskiCzyzew, Lomza - Russia
SkurzynskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SkurzynskiKalisz - Russia1840-1860, parish: Najswietszej Maryi Panny
SkurzynskiKowal - Russia
SkurzynskiKowal - Russiaby Wloclawek
SkurzynskiLiszkowo - Prussia1800-1850, diocese: Gniezno
SkurzynskiPeczniew - Russia
SkurzynskiTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SkusaBurkat - Prussia
SkusaKoszelewki (Koschalu), Ciechanow - Prussia
SkusaUzdowo (Usdau), Mlawa - Prussia
SkusaWielki Leck (Lesnk), Mlawa - Prussia
SkutaBodzanow, Plock - Russia
SkuteckiLubstowek, Konin - Russia
SkutnikBeszowa - Russia1900-1910
SkuzaKisiny, Mlawa - Prussia
SkuzaLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SkuzaMichalki - Russia
SkuzaPlosnica - Prussia1880-1881
SkuzaSarnowo Zurominskie, Plock - Prussia
SkuzaTuczki / Tautschken, Neidenburg - Prussia1874-1900
SkuzaZielona (by Zuromin), Mlawa - Prussia
Skw.inskiGojsk, Sierpc - Russia
SkwarZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SkwaraKonopnica, Lublin - Russia
SkwaraNagoszyn, Debica - Galiciacemetary
SkwaraRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SkwaraSlaboszow, Miechow - Russia
SkwaraSwieciechow, Lublin - Russia
SkwaraTruskolasy, Czestochowa - Russia
SkwarczekSzczucin - Galicia
SkwarczowskiNowy Targ - Galicia
SkwarczynskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SkwarczynskiLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SkwarczynskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SkwarczynskiZawale, Sniatyn - Galicia
SkwarekBilgoraj, Zamosc - Russia
SkwarekCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SkwarekKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SkwarekMinoga, Kielce - Polish Kingdom1750-1810
SkwarekObertyn - Galicia1834, 1860
SkwarekRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SkwarekTarnawica Polna - Galicia
SkwarekTarnowica Polna, Ottynia - Galicia
SkwarekTomaszow Lubelski - Russia
SkwarekZaleszczyki, Tlumacz - Galicia1766-1800, parish: Zaleszczyki
SkwarekZamczysko, Zamosc - Galicia1777-1795
SkwarkowskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SkwarloGlinik Polski, Jaslo - Galiciabaptisms, 1878-1935
SkwarloTarnowiec, Jaslo - Galiciacemetary
SkwarskiBaboszewo, Plonsk, Warsaw - Russia
SkwarskiCiemniewko, Mlawa - Russia1820-1900
SkwarskiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SkwarunLuboml, Volyn - Russia
SkwarzynskiSzyszki, Pultusk - Russia
SkweresKleczew, Konin - Russia
SkweresWrzesnia - Prussia
SkwierczynskiDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SkwierczynskiJaslo - Galicia
SkwiernyKiernozia - Russiaparish: Kiernozia
SkwiertzSliwice, Tuchola - Prussia
SkwierutWola Zglobienska, Zglobien - Galicia
SkwiotBrodowe Laki, Pultusk - Russia
SkwiraRanizow, Kolbuszowa - Galicia
SkybaBorzeciczka, Kalisz - Prussia
SlabczakMyscowa - Galicia
SlabczynskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SlabiakOborniki - Prussia1878-1880
SlabikSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SlabinskiJezno - Russia (Lithuania)1787-1883
SlabkowskiGojsk, Sierpc - Russia
SlabkowskiJaslo - Galicia
SlabolepszySedziny - Prussia
SlabonMinoga, Kielce - Polish Kingdom1750-1810
SlaboszChomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
SlaboszIwkowa - Galicia
SlaboszewskiCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SlabyBlazowa - Galicia
SlabyCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SlabyKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SlabyKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SlabyMielec - Galicia1890-1893
SlabyRadziwie, Plock - Russia
SlabySlaboszow, Miechow - Russia
SlacekRogozno, Rzeszow - Galicia
SlachetkaGolancz - Prussia
Slachta"SleczkoKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SladekBreslau - Prussia
SladkogurskiRadomin, Dobrzyn - Russia
SladkowskiRogowo - Russia
SladkowskiSlaboszow, Miechow - Russia
SladowskiBulkowo, Plock - Russia
SlaferekGniezno - Prussia
SlagaKnurow, Nowy Targ - Galicia
SlagaZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SlagowskiPlonne, Dobrzyn - Russia
SlakaZagnansk, Kielce - Polish Kingdom / Russia1771-1815
SlakajcioSereje - Russia
SlamcikLipnica Wielka, Orawa - Galicia
SlamczewskiSejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SlamczewskiSejny - Russia
SlamczoJaniszki / Joniski, Lithuania - Russia1770-1840
SlamowiczKonopnica, Lublin - Russia
SlanczewskiJaniszki / Joniski, Lithuania - Russia1770-1840
SlaniaCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SlanowskiKielpiny, Lidzbark - Prussia
SlapczynskiZaklikow - Russia
SlapenskiSienno - Galiciadiocese: Sandomierz
SlaskiBogate, Ciechanow - Russia
SlawateckiWloclawek - Russia1750-1800
SlaweckiBorszczow - Polish Kingdom1740-1755
SlaweckiTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SlawekPiaski, Lublin - Russia
SlawetnySwirz - Galicia
SlawickiOszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania)1906
SlawiczeskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SlawiecCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SlawienskiJazlowiec, Tlumacz - Galicia1750-1756
SlawikowskiGojsk, Sierpc - Russia
SlawikowskiKaletnik - Russia
SlawinskiBielsk, Plock - Russia
SlawinskiBobowo (Bobau) - Prussiacemetery
SlawinskiBukaczowce - Galicia1790-1820
SlawinskiCiemniewko, Mlawa - Russia1820-1900
SlawinskiDebowiec, Jaslo - Galicia1746-1774
SlawinskiDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SlawinskiGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SlawinskiJaslo - Galicia
SlawinskiJezno, Kowno (Kaunas) - Russia
SlawinskiKoziczynek, Mlawa - Russia
SlawinskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SlawinskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SlawinskiLegnica - PrussiaLiegnitz
SlawinskiLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SlawinskiNiemojuny, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SlawinskiOjrzanow - Warsaw
SlawinskiOlita - Russia (now Lithuania)
SlawinskiOpatow, Kalisz - Prussia
SlawinskiPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SlawinskiPoniemon (Aukstosios) - Russia Lithuania1820-1830
SlawinskiPrzasnysz - Russia
SlawinskiSejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
SlawinskiSejny - Russia
SlawinskiSereje - Russia
SlawinskiSlupca, Konin - Russiafrom notary records, 1880s
SlawinskiSolec, Kielce - Russia1790-1817
SlawinskiWlewsk, Lidzbark / Strasburg - Prussia1874-1900
SlawkowskiKilo, Lipno - Russia
SlawkowskiKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia
SlawkowskiOstrow Mazowiecka - Russia
SlawoVilno - Polish KingdomVilno notary records, 1610-1810
SlawoniakPodgorze - PrussiaTorun suburb
SlawskiBrudnia, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SlawskiCieleta - Prussiadiocese: Torun
SlawskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SlawskiSzczuka, Torun - Prussiadiocese: Torun
SlawtaLiskiava (Liszkow) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SlawtaLiszkow - Russia (now Lithuania)
SlawuckiCzemierniki, Lublin - Russia
SlawuszewskiKlewan, Volyn - Russia
SlazaczekSzadek - Russia
SlazakRajcza - Galicia
SlazinskiPopowo Koscielne - Prussia
SlazykGulcz - Prussia
SlazykRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SlazykSlopnice - Galicia
SlebiodaCienin, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SlebodaKrasnystaw - Russia
SlecikPielgrzymka - Galicia
SlecikWola Cieklinska - Galicia
SleczkaBlazowa - Galicia
SleczkaKozmice Male - Galicia
SleczkaKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SleczkaLecka, Blazowa - Galicia1784-1880
SleczkowskiSkrzynka - Galicia
SleczkowskiSzczucin - Galicia
SledzBobowo (Bobau) - Prussiacemetery
SledzMalice Koscielne - Russia
SledzRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SledzSzczury, Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
SledzTrzebieszow - Russiaparish: Trzebieszow
SledzianowskiChamsk, Plock - Prussia
SledzianowskiKrajkowo, Mlawa - Russia
SledzickiZmijewo, Mlawa - Russia
SledziewskiJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SledziewskiSielun, Pultusk - Russia
SledzinskiCekcyn - Prussia
SlejerskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SlejzerSarnowo Zurominskie, Plock - Prussia
SlekRuda, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SlenzakTrembowla - Galicia
SlepeckiOstrow, Belz - Eastern Galicia1777-1840
SlepikowskiSorokpol, Vilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1909
SlepkowskiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SlepowronskiNur, Lomza - Russia
SlepowronskiWasewo - Russia
SlerzynskiKlobka, Wloclawek - Russia1790-1820
SlesiakDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SlesickiCiemniewko, Mlawa - Russia1820-1900
SlesickiWyszyny, Mlawa - Russia
SlesickiZielona - Russia
SlesinskiBroniszewo, Konin - Russia
SlesinskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SlesinskiSlesin, Konin - Russia
SleszynskiKoscielec, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SleszynskiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SleszynskiLwow - Polish KingdomLviv "Grodzkie" records, 1619
SleszynskiTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SlewinskiOjrzanow - Warsaw
SlezakGlogow Malopolski - Galicia1832-1904
SlezakGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SlezakLetownia, Gorno - Galicia
SlezakMalyn - Russia
SlezakPeczniew - Russia
SlezakRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SlezakSedziszow Malopolski - Galicia
SlezakSielec, Wielowies - Galicia
SlezakStobiernia, Rzeszow - Galicia
SlezakWidelka - Galicia
SlezakWolka Podlesna, Stobierna - Galicia
SlezanskiPakosc - Prussia
SlezanskiPakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
SlezokSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SlezyngierGabin, Plock - Russia1808-1825
SliatalaManiewo, Oborniki - Prussia1874-1904
SlimakWapienne - Galicia
SlimanowiczKozakiski, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)1841, parish: Kozakiski
SlimkowskiFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SlimpinskiCzarnkow - Prussia
SlinkiertGorzkow, Lublin - Russia
SlipczukWerbkowice, Lublin - RussiaGreek catolics
SlipkoGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SlisgiLidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
SliskiNasielsk - RussiaLutherans
SliskiSzczucin - Galicia
SlisstosserGrodziec, Konin county - Russiaevangelics, 1820-1865
SliwaJaslo - Galicia
SliwaKamionka Mala - Galicia
SliwaKonieczna, Zdynia - Galicia
SliwaKozmice Male - Galicia
SliwaKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SliwaKrasnystaw - Russia
SliwaLipowe, Zywiec - Galicia
SliwaLubatowa - Galiciadeaths, 1777-1910
SliwaMoszczenica - Galicia
SliwaMstyczow, Kielce - Russia
SliwaPlochocin - Prussia
SliwaPogorska Wola, Tarnow - Galicia
SliwaSiedliszowice - Galicia
SliwaSlaboszow, Miechow - Russia
SliwaSlopnice - Galicia
SliwakNowosielce, Mosciska - Galicia
SliwczynskiDabie, Konin - RussiaRoman Catholic, 1810-1880
SliwczynskiDobroslowo, Konin - Russia
SliwczynskiRajcza - Galicia
SliwiakRuska Wies - Galicia
SliwiakZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SliwickiGlogowiec, Lodz - Russia
SliwickiWierzbowiec, Mlawa - Russia1825-1870
SliwickiWloclawek - Russia1750-1800
SliwinskiBachorzec - Galicia
SliwinskiBadkowo Koscielne, Plock - Russia
SliwinskiBebelno, Kielce - Russia
SliwinskiBonislaw, Plock - Russia
SliwinskiBorszczow - Galicia1799, parish: Borszczow
SliwinskiBudzanow, Czortkow - Galicia
SliwinskiByczyna, Wloclawek - Russia
SliwinskiChomcimierz - Galicia1825, 1860
SliwinskiCzeszewo, Wrzesnia - Prussia
SliwinskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SliwinskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1850
SliwinskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SliwinskiGebice - Prussia
SliwinskiGlobikowa - Galicia
SliwinskiGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SliwinskiGostynin, Plock - Russia
SliwinskiGozdowo - Russia
SliwinskiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SliwinskiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SliwinskiHorodenka - Galicia1780-1830
SliwinskiJezno, Kowno (Kaunas) - Russia
SliwinskiKiernozia - Russiaparish: Kiernozia
SliwinskiKilo, Lipno - Russia
SliwinskiKonieczna, Zdynia - Galicia
SliwinskiKonopnica, Lublin - Russia
SliwinskiKopyczynce - Galicia
SliwinskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SliwinskiKrolowa Ruska - Galicia
SliwinskiLitotyn, Brzezany - Galiciaparish: Kozowa
SliwinskiLviv (Lwow) - RussiaRoman Catholic, parish: Corpus Christi
SliwinskiLysakowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SliwinskiMiesiaczkowo - Prussiadiocese: Torun
SliwinskiMokre, Grudziadz - Prussia
SliwinskiObra, Wolsztyn - Prussia
SliwinskiOlesko - Galicia1770-1840
SliwinskiOsieciny, Plock Gubernia - Russiacivil register, 1880-1913
SliwinskiOttynia - Galicia
SliwinskiPakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
SliwinskiPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SliwinskiPopowo Koscielne - Prussia
SliwinskiRadziejow - Russia
SliwinskiRadzyn, Plock - Prussia
SliwinskiRogowo - Russia
SliwinskiSarnowo Zurominskie, Plock - Prussia
SliwinskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SliwinskiSkala - Galicia1780-1845
SliwinskiSkierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
SliwinskiSlopnice - Galicia
SliwinskiSzczerzec - Galica1760-1780
SliwinskiSzubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia1830-1850
SliwinskiTruskolasy, Czestochowa - Russia
SliwinskiTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SliwinskiWielen - Prussia
SliwinskiWilczyn, Konin - Russia
SliwinskiWloclawek - Russia1855
SliwinskiWolborz - Russiamilitary station was there
SliwinskiZaleszczyki, Tlumacz - Galicia1766-1800, parish: Zaleszczyki
SliwinskiZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SliwkaCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SliwkaGrodki / Grodtken, Mlawa - Prussia1874-1911
SliwkaLitotyn, Brzezany - Galiciaparish: Kozowa
SliwkaPniewo, Pultusk - Russia1850-1910
SliwkaRemigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania)1779-1796
SliwkeZdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
SliwkowiczOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SliwkowskiMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SliwowskiBialaszewo, Lomza - Russia
SliwowskiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SlizCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SlizJaslo - Galicia
SlizLetownia, Gorno - Galicia
SlizRadlow, Tarnow - Galicia
SlizaStara Wies, Lublin - Russia
SlizakStubno, Mosciska - Galicia
SlizanowskiChometowo, Bydgoszcz - Prussia
SlizewskiBobowo (Bobau) - Prussiacemetery
SlizinskiGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SlizinskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SlizkiStany, Nisko - Galicia1880-1900
SlobadzianKopyczynce - Galicia
SlobodaGlojsce - Galicia
SlobodaGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SlobodaKozowa, Brzezany - Galiciaparish: Kozowa
SlobodaWolkow, Lviv - Galicia1765-1790
SlobodianSlobodka, Borszczow - Galicia
SlobodianZablotow, Sniatyn - Galicia
SlobodzianBorszczow - Galicia1799, parish: Borszczow
SlobodzianChomcimierz - Galicia1825, 1860
SlobodzianRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SlobodzianTrembowla - Galicia
SlobodzianikBorszczow - Polish Kingdom1740-1755
SlobodzinskiBudzanow, Czortkow - Galicia
SlobodzinskiStary Sambor - Galicia1858-1888
SlocinskiStojanów - Galicia1784-1865
SlodaGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SlodanPetlikowce - Galicia1770-1780
SlodczykCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SlodkiBorszczow - Galicia1799, parish: Borszczow
SlodkiRachanie, Tomaszow Lubelski - Russia1880-1893
SlodkiSlobodka, Borszczow - Galicia
SlodkiZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SlodkiewiczGebice - Prussia
SlodkiewiczOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SlodkiewiczZgierz - Russia
SlodkowskiCiemniewko, Mlawa - Russia1820-1900
SlodkowskiIzbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
SlodkowskiLiszkowo - Prussia1800-1850, diocese: Gniezno
SlodowyCzarnkow - Prussia
SlodyczkaRatulow - Galiciaparish: Czarny Dunajec
SlodynskiOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SlodzinskiPeczniew - Russia
SlodzinskiTuliszkow - Russia
SlogaSkrzyszow, Tarnow - Galicia
SloikChomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
SlojewskiBolimow, Lodz - Russia
SlolejGlobikowa - Galicia
SlomaByczyna, Wloclawek - Russia
SlomaListkow, Kalisz - Russia1870-1900
SlomaLowicz - RussiaRoman Catholic
SlomaToki - Galicia
SlomaniyGrodzisko, Rzeszow - Galicia
SlomczewskiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SlomczynskiBadkowo Koscielne, Plock - Russia
SlomczynskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SlomczynskiSzczercow, Lodz - Russia1800-1820
SlomczynskiZaklikow - Russia
SlomczynskiZbikow - Warsaw
SlomiakGabin, Plock - Russia1808-1825
SlomianRatulow - Galiciaparish: Czarny Dunajec
SlomianowskiMilejow, Lublin - Russia
SlomianyGac - Galicia
SlomianyKalisz - Russia1840-1860, parish: Najswietszej Maryi Panny
SlomianyLetownia, Gorno - Galicia
SlomianyPysznica, Sandomierz - Galicia
SlomianyRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SlomienskiDabrowa, Mlawa - Russia1860-1870
SlominskaStaw - Russia
SlominskiChelm, Lublin - Russia
SlominskiDabrowa (near Mlawa), Plock - Prussia
SlominskiKalinowka Koscielna - Russia1800s
SlominskiKrajkowo, Mlawa - Russia
SlominskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SlominskiOstrowo Mogilskie, Gniezno - Prussiacemetery
SlominskiPakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
SlominskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SlominskiWyszogrod, Plock - Russia
SlominskiZazdrosc (Neutilschein), Trembowla - Galicia
SlomkaBorszczow - Polish Kingdom1740-1755
SlomkaDziekanowice, Gniezno - Prussia
SlomkaDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia
SlomkaDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia1788-1840
SlomkaDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia1870-1890
SlomkaKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SlomkaMstyczow, Kielce - Russia
SlomkaOsieciny, Plock Gubernia - Russiacivil register, 1880-1913
SlomkaPruchnik - Galicia
SlomkaRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SlomkaStaromiescie, Rzeszow - Galicia1850-1900
SlomkaZagnansk, Kielce - Polish Kingdom / Russia1771-1815
SlomkaZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SlomkoskiTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SlomkowskiBozewo, Plock - Russia1826-1909
SlomkowskiDobroslowo, Konin - Russia
SlomkowskiGebice - Prussia
SlomkowskiGiewartow, Konin - Russia
SlomkowskiGrabkowo, Kowal - Russia
SlomkowskiMochowo - Russia
SlomkowskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SlomkowskiPrzasnysz - Russia
SlomkowskiSadlno, Konin - Russia
SlomkowskiWierzbowiec, Mlawa - Russia1825-1870
SlomowiczKonopnica, Lublin - Russia
SlomowskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SlomowskiPenchowo - Prussia
SlomskiCekcyn - Prussia
SlomskiKawnice, Konin - Russia1824-1864
SlomskiTrabczyn - Russia
SlomskiWierzchoslawice - Galicia
SlonJanow Trembowelski, Trembowla - Galicia
SlonczBeszowa - Russia1900-1910
SlonczewskiBerzniki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SlonczewskiCiemniewko, Mlawa - Russia1820-1900
SlonczewskiJasienica - Russia
SlonczewskiSejny, Augustow - Russianotary records, 1860-1868
SloneckiBohorodczany - Galiciamarriages, 1840-1859
SloneckiSidorow, Czortkow - Galicia
SlonecznyCzarne, Lipno - Russia
SloniecKumow, Lublin - Russia
SloniewiczZukow, Obertyn - Galicia1710-1790
SlonimskiAugustow - Russianotary records: contracts, inheritances, purchases and sales, 1830-1835
SloninaWolka Niedzwiedzka - Galicia
SloninikRotnica (Ratnica), Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SloninskiKutno - Russia
SloniowskiZablotow, Sniatyn - Galicia
SlonkaZaczernie, Rzeszow - Galicia
SlonowskiCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SlonskiBonislaw, Plock - Russia
SlonskiBuczacz - Galicia1870-1875
SlonskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia1800-1860
SlonskiKawnice, Konin - Russia1824-1864
SlonskiRabka, Nowy Targ - Galiciaold cemetary
SlonskiRanizow, Kolbuszowa - Galicia
SlosarowiczButrymance, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SloserGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
Slossarek,JozefRadlin gmina - Silesialisted as emigrant in Katowice archive, 1921
SlotaBeszowa - Russia1900-1910
SlotaJanow Trembowelski, Trembowla - Galicia
SlotaPysznica, Sandomierz - Galicia
SlotaSwiatkowa - Galicia
SlotaSwiatkowa Wielka - Galicia
SlotalaBnin, Kalisz - Prussia
SlotarzCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SlotowskiStrzelno - Prussia
SlottaAlt Wartenberg, Sycow - Prussia
SlottaBralin, Kalisz - Prussia
SlottaDomaslow, Kalisz - Prussia1880-1888
SlotwinskiKazimierz Dolny - Russiacourt records, 1799-1812
SlotwinskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SlotwinskiKrasnystaw - Russia
SlotwinskiLwow - Polish KingdomLviv "Grodzkie" records, 1619
SlotwinskiSkala - Galicia1780-1845
SlotwinskiSlotwina, Zywiec - Galicia
SlotySzyperki - Galicia
SlotysiakBralin, Kalisz - Prussia
SloukaGlogow Malopolski - Galicia1832-1904
SlowakiewiczBiecz - Galicia
SlowakiewiczNowy Targ - Galicia
SlowakowskiZaklikow - Russia
SlowiakMilowka - Galicia
SlowiakMordarka - Galicia
SlowiakPrzylekow, Zywiec - Galicia
SlowiakRajcza - Galicia
SlowiakRycerka - Galicia
SlowiakSlone, Rabka - Galicia
SlowianskiRadomin, Dobrzyn - Russia
SlowiejSkierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
SlowienskiTur, Lodz - Russia
SlowikBaranow Sandomierski, Sandomierz - Galicia
SlowikBebelno, Kielce - Russia
SlowikCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SlowikGlobikowa - Galicia
SlowikJaslo - Galicia
SlowikKielczewice, Lublin - Russia
SlowikLecka, Blazowa - Galicia1784-1880
SlowikMilowka - Galicia
SlowikMoszczenica - Galicia
SlowikPniewo, Pultusk - Russia1850-1910
SlowikRajcza - Galicia
SlowikTysmienica - Galicia1850-1900
SlowikowskiJanowka, Augustow - Russia1880-1890
SlowikowskiKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SlowikowskiPiaski, Lublin - Russia
SlowikowskiPinczow, Kielce - Russia
SlowikowskiRaczki, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SlowikowskiSiecien, Plock - Russia
SlowikowskiSzwelice, Pultusk - Russia
SlowikowskiTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SlowikowskiVolyn - Russia1820-1870, parish: Jalowicze
SlowikowskiWlewsk, Lidzbark / Strasburg - Prussia1874-1900
SlowikowskiWzdol, Kielce - Russia1798-1840
SlowikowskiZielona (by Zuromin), Mlawa - Prussia
SlowinskiCienin, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SlowinskiGebice - Prussia
SlowinskiLask, Lodz - Russiaevangelicals, 1870-1910
SlowinskiListkow, Kalisz - Russia1870-1900
slowińskiPlonne, Dobrzyn - Russia
SlszekWidelka - Galicia
SlubczynskiSzrensk - Russia
SlubinskiGostynin, Plock - Russia
SlubowskiCiemniewko, Mlawa - Russia1820-1900
SlubowskiCzernice Borowe - Russia
SlubowskiJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SlubowskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SlubowskiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SlubowskiSzyszki, Pultusk - Russia
SlubskiGostkowo, Tylice, Torun - Prussia
SlugaSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SlugockiChomcimierz - Galicia1825, 1860
SlugockiPostoluwka, Czortkow - Galicia
SluoskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SlupczynskiBachorzec - Galicia
SlupczynskiOleszno - Russiacommunity, 1870-1930
SlupeckiCzernice Borowe - Russia
SlupeckiHorodenka - Galicia1770-1780
SlupeckiJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SlupeckiKalisz - Russia1840-1860, parish: Najswietszej Maryi Panny
SlupeckiKarnkowo - Russia
SlupeckiMelgiew, Lublin - Russia
SlupeckiWojslawice, Lublin - Russia
SlupeckiZnin - Prussia
SlupekCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SlupekJarocin - Prussiacivil register, 1874-1910
SlupekNowa Olszewnica - Russia
SlupekRzeszow - Galicia1850-1900s
SlupianekKobyla Gora, Kalisz - Prussia
SlupieniakStaw - Russia
SlupinskiCzarnkow - Prussia
SlupinskiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SlupkowskiPlochocin - Prussia
SlupnyFajslawice, Lublin - Russia
SlupskiCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SlupskiDrohobycz, Lviv - Galicia
SlupskiGizyce, Sochaczew - Russia1856-1890
SlupskiLubien Wielki - Prussia
SlupskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1764-1770
SlupskiPlowez, Bydgoszcz - Prussia
SlupskiWieckowice, Tarnow - Galicia
SlusarIskan - Galicia
SlusarPielgrzymka - Galicia
SlusarczykKnychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia1755-1790
SlusarczykRaclawice, Nisko - Galica
SlusarczykSiemianowka, Szczerzec - Galicia1750-1777
SlusarekOsieciny, Plock Gubernia - Russiacivil register, 1880-1913
SlusarekWasosze, Konin - Russia
SlusarskiBielcza - Galiciadiocese: Tarnow
SlusarskiWitowo, Wloclawek - Russia1755-1817
SlusarzBaranow Sandomierski, Sandomierz - Galicia
SlusarzKomarow - Russia
SlusarzKroscienko, Przemysl - Galiciagreek-catholic, 1790-1870
SlusarzNosowka - Galicia
SlusaszKrasne, Rzeszow - Galicia
SluszczynskiMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SluszkoCzortkow - Galicia1740-1850
SluzalekCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SluzebnyLask, Lodz - Russia
SluzewskiBeszowa - Russia1900-1910
SluzynskiKrasnybor - Russia
SluzynskiRajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
SlymakWapienne - Galicia
SlymowiczKilo, Lipno - Russia
SlyszGorzkow, Lublin - Russia
SlyszSanok - Galicia
SlyszewiczZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SlyszynskiPrzerosl - Russia
SlyzRogozno, Rzeszow - Galicia
SlyzekStubno, Mosciska - Galicia
SmackiZlotniki, Kielce - Russia
SmacznyWyszogrod, Plock - Russia
SmaczyloBrzezany - Galicia
SmagaPrawno, Lublin - Russia
SmagaSlopnice - Galicia
SmagaTymbark - Galicia
SmagaczCzarna - Galiciadiocese: Tarnow
SmagaczPogorska Wola, Tarnow - Galicia
SmagalaKiernozia - Russiaparish: Kiernozia
SmagielZemborzyn - Russia
SmaginskiGolancz - Prussia
SmaginskiKcynia - Prussia
SmajdaSanok - Galicia
SmakowskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SmakowskiKutno - Russia
SmakulskiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SmalStojanów - Galicia1784-1865
SmalczynskiWyszogrod, Plock - Russia
SmalecBrunary, Nowy Sacz - Galicia
SmalecWzdol, Kielce - Russia1798-1840
SmalecZagnansk, Kielce - Polish Kingdom / Russia1771-1815
SmalikCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SmalugaGorzkow, Lublin - Russia
SmalugaLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SmalugaTomaszow Lubelski - Russia
SmarajLubcz, Gniezno - Prussia
SmarawskiMokre, Grudziadz - Prussia
SmardczakGiewartow, Konin - Russia
SmardzGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SmardzewskiBodzanow, Plock - Russia
SmardzewskiDaniszewo, Plock - Russia
SmardzewskiGozdowo - Russia
SmardzewskiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SmardzewskiKiernozia - Russiaparish: Kiernozia
SmardzewskiKurowo - Russia
SmardzewskiSadlno, Konin - Russia
SmardzewskiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SmardzewskiZadzim - Russia
SmarglinskiPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SmarkiewiczSejny, Augustow - Russianotary records, 1860-1868
SmarowskiKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SmarowskiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SmarraTorun - Prussiacivic records, 1876-1888
SmarszczBarcin - Prussiacemetery, diocese: Gniezno
SmarujDziekanowice, Gniezno - Prussia
SmarzBednarka - Galicia
SmarzFolusz - Galicia
SmarzKlopotnica - Galicia
SmarzMyscowa - Galicia
SmarzPlochocin - Prussia
SmarzPyrzyce (Pyritz) - Prussia
SmarzWola Cieklinska - Galicia
SmarzdewskiBulkowo, Plock - Russia
SmarzewskiFordon, Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SmarzewskiJaminy, Augustow - Russia1759-1800
SmarzewskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SmarzewskiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SmarzewskiStary Sambor - Galicia1800-1870
SmarzewskiStary Sambor - Galicia1858-1888
SmarzewskiSuchowola, Bialystok - Russiacemetery
SmarzewskiTrzebieszow - Russiaparish: Trzebieszow
SmarzewskiWloclawek - Russia1750-1800
SmarzykKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SmarzykStrzelno - Prussia
SmarzykowskiPenchowo - Prussia
SmarzynskiOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SmarzynskiSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SmasiarskiMilejow, Lublin - Russia
SmatCzemierniki, Lublin - Russia
SmaydroSzydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania )1800-1850
SmazyszeskiGniezno - Prussia
SmedziukCzeremchow, Ottynia - Galicia
SmejTomaszow Lubelski - Russia
SmejaOsie, Swiecie - Prussiacemetary
SmejdaWolborz - Russiamilitary station was there
SmejkowskiWilczyn, Konin - Russia
SmektaNowogrod, Lomza - Russia
SmektalaGostyn - Prussia1864-1874
SmektowiczTrebki, Plock - Russia
SmelaOborniki - Prussiacemetery, former Prussia
SmelczynskiBadkowo, Plock - Russia
SmelewiczLacza, Lida - Russia
SmelikCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SmelkaCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SmellerLubasz - Prussia
SmeltrowskiBzowo - Prussia
SmentekBoby, Lublin - Russia
SmentekPrzemyslany - Galicia1760-1780
SmerczynskiSzczerzec - Galica1760-1780
SmerdaObra, Wolsztyn - Prussia
SmerdaWolsztyn - Prussia
SmerdelTargowisko, Lublin - Russia
SmerdkaKeblow - Prussia1880-1900
SmerdkaWolsztyn - Prussia
SmereczynskiHolotki - Galicia
SmerekPielgrzymka - Galicia
SmerekWysowa - Galicia
SmerekaniczSwiatkowa Wielka - Galicia
SmerekaniczSwiezowa - Galicia
SmerekowiczKrempna - Galicia
SmerekowiczSwiezowa - Galicia
SmerkanyczDesznica - Galicia
SmerkowiecUscie Ruskie (now Gorlickie) - GaliciaUscie Ruskie is now Gorlickie
SmeryczanskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1850
SmerykMalnow, Mosciska - Galicia
SmetekBoby, Lublin - Russia
SmetekMinoga, Kielce - Polish Kingdom1750-1810
SmetekPogrzybow, Raszko - Prussia
SmetekRaszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
SmetekSlaborowice, Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
SmetkiewiczBudzislaw, Konin - Russia
SmetkiewiczGiewartow, Konin - Russia
SmeylisBoguslawiszki (Bagaslavisko) - Russia (now Lithuania)1790-1830
SmialeckiPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SmialeckiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SmialekGrodzisko, Rzeszow - Galicia
SmialekKnurow, Nowy Targ - Galicia
SmialekKsiezomierz - Russia
SmialekLaznow, Lodz - Russia1810-1860
SmialekZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SmialkowskiBorszewice, Szadek - Russia
SmialkowskiCzeszewo, Wrzesnia - Prussia
SmialkowskiGostynin, Plock - Russia
SmialkowskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SmialowskiBlazowa - Galicia
SmialyGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SmialyGorzkow, Lublin - Russia
SmiarowskiLomza - Russiacatholic parish
SmiataczRuda, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SmichowskiBydgoszcz (Bromberg), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia1840-1855
SmichowskiObertyn - Galicia1834, 1860
SmiechMilejow, Lublin - Russia
SmiechowiczBoguslawiszki (Bagaslavisko) - Russia (now Lithuania)1790-1830
SmiechowiczKoscielec, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SmiechowskiGabin, Plock - Russia1808-1825
SmiechowskiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SmiechowskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SmiechowskiNiemyslow - Russia
SmiechowskiRadziwie, Plock - Russia
SmiechowskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SmiechowskiSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SmiechowskiTlumacz - Galicia1740-1760
SmiechowskiWola Pawlowska - Russia
SmiechowskiZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SmiechowskiZnin - Prussia
SmiecinskiCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SmiecinskiRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SmiegielNosowka - Galicia
SmiegockiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SmiejaSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SmiejkoObsza, Lublin - Russia
SmiejkoskiLubcz, Gniezno - Prussia
SmiejkowskiGostyn - Prussia1864-1874
SmiejkowskiStrzelno - Prussia
SmiejkowskiTorun - Prussiacivic records, 1876-1888
SmielczynskiStare Miasto, Konin - Russia
SmieleckiGniezno - Prussia
SmielewskiSliwice, Tuchola - Prussia
SmielinskiPeczniew - Russia
SmielkiewiczSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SmieloskiCzarnkow - Prussia1750-1799
SmielowskiGolancz - Prussia
SmieszekCekcyn - Prussia
SmieszekDrzycim - Prussiacemetary
SmieszekRanizow, Kolbuszowa - Galicia
SmieszekWidelka - Galicia
SmieszkiewiczKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SmieszniakStawiszyn - Russia
SmieszniakWylow - Russia
SmietalaBnin, Kalisz - Prussia
SmietanaKozmice Male - Galicia
SmietanaNiepla - Galiciaparish: Szebnie
SmietanaNowy Targ - Galicia
SmietanskiSpicimierz - Russia
SmietanskiUniejow - Russia
SmiezawskiRadomin, Dobrzyn - Russia
SmigielKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SmigielTrembowla - Galicia
SmigielskiBielsk, Plock - Russia
SmigielskiCzarne, Lipno - Russia
SmigielskiCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SmigielskiDabie, Konin - RussiaRoman Catholic, 1810-1880
SmigielskiGidle - Russia1790-1880
SmigielskiGniewkowo, Argenau - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1900
SmigielskiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SmigielskiKozmin (Koschmin), Poznan - Prussia
SmigielskiKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SmigielskiMogilno, Posen - Prussiacemetery
SmigielskiNiemyslow - Russia
SmigielskiOrchowo - Prussia
SmigielskiPenchowo - Prussia
SmigielskiWidziniszki / Videniskiai - Russia / Lithuania1780-1800
SmigielskiWilczyn, Konin - Russia
SmigielskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SmiglewskiKoscielec, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SmiglewskiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SmigockiTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SmigordzkiBrwilno, Plock - Russia1813-1825
SmigowskiWrzesnia - Prussia
SmigrodzkiCiachcin, Plock - Russia
SmigrodzkiGumino, Mlawa - Russia1790-1870
SmigrodzkiRogotworsk, Plock - Russia
SmigrodzkiRokicie, Plock - Russia1840-1860
SmigulskiStrzelno - Prussia
SmiklaSzczucin - Galicia
SmilewiczMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SmilgiewiczTelsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania)1820-1840
SmilisKiernow, Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1864
SmilkowskiBorszczow - Polish Kingdom1740-1755
SmilowiczZaduszniki, Torun - Russia
SmilowskiChocz, Kalisz - Russia
SmilowskiCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SmilowskiGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SmilowskiKowal - Russiaby Wloclawek
SmilowskiWitowo, Wloclawek - Russia1755-1817
SmirgalaBoby, Lublin - Russia
SmiszekBeszowa - Russia1900-1910
SmiszkiewiczSanok - Galicia
SmiszkoKrzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
SmitRusocice, Konin - Russia1808-1835
SmitkowskiWyszyny, Mlawa - Russia
SmoczkiewiczMogilno, Posen - Prussiacemetery
SmoczynskiGostynin, Plock - Russia
SmoczynskiKilo, Lipno - Russia
SmoczynskiKutno - Russia
SmoczynskiSleszyn Wielki, Lowicz - Russia
SmoczynskiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SmodowiczTarczyn - Warsaw
SmogorowskiGoniadz and area - Russia1677
SmogorzewskiDlugosiodlo, Ostrow - Russia
SmogowskiBrzezany - Galicia
SmogrowskaGoniadz, Grodzkie - Polish Kingdom1678-1679, diocese: Vilno
SmogulskiZagurow (now Zagorow), Konin - Russia
SmokDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SmokRadziwie, Plock - Russia
SmokowiczWysowa - Galicia
SmokowskiBakalarzewo, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SmokowskiBrudnia, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SmokowskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SmokowskiRaczki, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SmolObjezierze, Oborniki - Prussiacivil record, 1876-1910
SmolaKonieczna, Zdynia - Galicia
SmolaPilzno - Galicia
SmolaPogorska Wola, Tarnow - Galicia
SmolaSkrzyszow, Tarnow - Galicia
SmolaSlopnice - Galicia
SmolaUlanow, Sandomierz - Galicia
SmolaWasewo - Russia
SmolagaSpicimierz - Russia
SmolagaUniejow - Russia
SmolakPogrzybow, Raszko - Prussia
SmolakPolany, Dukla - Galicia1784-1830
SmolakWolka Niedzwiedzka - Galicia
SmolakZubow, Trembowla - Galicia
SmolanowiczGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SmolanowiczKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SmolanskiPrzelaje (Perlojos), Lithuania - Russia
SmolarczukOlesko - Galicia1770-1840
SmolarczykBodzanow, Plock - Russia
SmolarczykBorszewice, Szadek - Russia
SmolarekGoslawice, Konin - Russia
SmolarekGumino, Mlawa - Russia1790-1870
SmolarekLubasz - Prussia
SmolarekPilichowo, Plock - Russia1820-1850
SmolarekStaw - Russia
SmolarekTopola Mala, Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
SmolarekTorun - Prussiacivic records, 1876-1888
SmolarekWrzesnia - Prussia
SmolarkiewiczBnin, Kalisz - Prussia
SmolarskiChomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
SmolarzOlpiny - Galicia
SmolbockiTorun - Prussiacivic records, 1876-1888
SmolczynskiGolancz - Prussia1750-1800
SmolczynskiKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SmoleckiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SmoleckiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SmoleckiWojstom, Swiecany - Russia (now Lithuania)
SmolejGorzkow, Lublin - Russia
SmolejLeki Gorne - Galicia
SmolejPielgrzymka - Galicia
SmolejPolany, Dukla - Galicia1784-1830
SmolejSwiatkowa Wielka - Galicia
SmolejTurowiec, Lublin - Russia
SmolejWojslawice, Lublin - Russia
SmolenGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SmolenJaslo - Galicia
SmolenLeki Gorne - Galicia
SmolenLeki near Debica - Galicia
SmolenMordarka - Galicia
SmolenNiedrzwica Koscielna, Lublin - Russia
SmolenRachanie, Tomaszow Lubelski - Russia1880-1893
SmolenRuda, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SmoleniecBorszczow - Galicia1799, parish: Borszczow
SmoleniukDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SmolenkiJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SmolenskiAndrzejewo, Lomza - Russia
SmolenskiBodzanow, Plock - Russia
SmolenskiBorszczow - Galicia1799, parish: Borszczow
SmolenskiByton, Wloclawek - Russia1790-1830
SmolenskiCzernice Borowe - Russia
SmolenskiDabrowa, Mlawa - Russia1860-1870
SmolenskiGologory - Galicia1760-1780
SmolenskiGoniadz and area - Russia1677
SmolenskiGozdowo - Russia
SmolenskiGrajewo - Russia1890-1895
SmolenskiGrajewo, Lomza - Russia1890-1895
SmolenskiJeleniewo - Russia
SmolenskiKarnkowo - Russia
SmolenskiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SmolenskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SmolenskiRozan, Ciechanow - Russia
SmolenskiSemenow, Trembowla - Galicia
SmoleńskiSzwelice, Pultusk - Russia
SmolenskiTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SmolenskiZmijewo, Mlawa - Russia
SmolenszczakJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SmolerTymbark - Galicia
SmolewskiNarulance, Merecz - Russia (now Lithuania)1700s
SmoleyDesznica - Galicia
SmoleyKlopotnica - Galicia
SmoleykoKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SmolibockiObrzycko - Prussia
SmolibowskiWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SmolichaSzczucin - Galicia
SmolijKoszlaki - Galicia
SmolikDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SmolikKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SmolikKwieciszewo - Prussia
SmolikRotnica (Ratnica), Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SmolikWzdol, Kielce - Russia1798-1840
SmolikowskiBaworow, Tarnopol - Galicia
SmolikowskiGrabowiec, Zamosc - Russia
SmolikowskiWzdol, Kielce - Russia1798-1840
SmolinsSkalat - Galicia
SmolinskiBaboszewo, Plonsk, Warsaw - Russia
SmolinskiBarcin - Prussia
SmolinskiBozewo, Plock - Russia1826-1909
SmolinskiCiachcin, Plock - Russia
SmolinskiCzyzew, Lomza - Russia
SmolinskiDrobin, Plock - Russia
SmolinskiDzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SmolinskiFordon, Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SmolinskiGiewartow, Konin - Russia
SmolinskiGralewo, Mlawa - Russia
SmolinskiHorodenka - Galicia1780-1830
SmolinskiIwanowice, Kalisz - Russia1790-1820
SmolinskiKarniewo - Russia
SmolinskiKazimierz Dolny - Russiacourt records, 1799-1812
SmolinskiKcynia - Prussia
SmolinskiKrajkowo, Mlawa - Russia
SmolinskiKrasnybor - Russia
SmolinskiKrzemieniec, Wolyn - Poland1919-1935
SmolinskiKurowo - Russia
SmolinskiLysakowo, Przasnysz - Russia
SmolinskiOstrow Mazowiecka - Russia
SmolinskiPniewo, Pultusk - Russia1850-1910
SmolinskiPogrzybow, Raszko - Prussia
SmolinskiPruska Wielka - Russia
SmolinskiRadzyn Podlaski - Russia
SmolinskiRadzyn, Plock - Prussia
SmolinskiRajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
SmolinskiRaszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
SmolińskiRodatycze - Galicia1776-1780
SmolinskiRupienica Glinki (Schondorf), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SmolinskiSobotka, Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
SmolinskiSzrensk - Russia
SmolinskiWasosz, Lomza - Russia
SmolinskiWidelka - Galicia
SmolinskiWyszyny, Mlawa - Russia
SmolinskiWzdol, Kielce - Russia1798-1840
SmolinskiZielona - Russia
SmolinskiZnin - Prussia
SmoliraKrasnystaw - Russia
SmolisWyszkow, Mazovia - Russia1808-1825
SmoliszewskiPrzemyslany - Galicia1760-1780
SmolkaBaldowice, Kalisz - Prussia
SmolkaBralin, Kalisz - Prussia
SmolkaDomaslow, Kalisz - Prussia1880-1888
SmolkaSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SmolkeKalisz, Posen - PrussiaLutherans
SmolkoGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SmolnaKobyla Gora, Kalisz - Prussia
SmolnickiWasylkowce, Czortkow - Galicia
SmolnickiZubrza, Lviv - Polish Kingdom1744-1770
SmolnyBaranow, Kalisz - Prussia
SmolonCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SmolowskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SmolskiBerzniki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SmolskiChmielowka - Russia
SmolskiFilipow, Augustow - Russia
SmolskiGielwany (Gelvonai), Lithuania - Russia1820-1860
SmolskiGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SmolskiGoniadz and area - Russia1677
SmolskiLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SmolskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SmolskiMerecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
SmolskiOszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania)1906
SmolskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SmolskiZaleszczyki, Tlumacz - Galicia1766-1800, parish: Zaleszczyki
SmoluchDzikow Stary - Galiciagreek catholics
SmoluchowskiBielcza - Galiciadiocese: Tarnow
SmolukRotnica (Ratnica), Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SmolukTargowisko, Lublin - Russia
SmolukUchanie, Lublin - Russia
SmoniewskiDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SmoniowskiSniatyn - Galicia1730-1800
SmonkiewiczNiemojuny, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SmorawinskiZagurow (now Zagorow), Konin - Russia
SmorawskiJasionowka, Podlasie - Russia1764-1799
SmorczewskiDrohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdomland records, 1640-1700
SmordzynskiLubcz, Gniezno - Prussia
SmoreczynskiToki - Galicia
SmorgolCienin, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SmoroczewskiPerlejewo - Russia
SmoroskiChomiaza Szlachecka, Gniezno - Prussia
SmorowinskiTorun - Prussiacivic records, 1876-1888
SmorowskiBlaszki, Konin - Russia
SmorowskiGolancz - Prussia
SmorowskiGolancz - Prussia1750-1800
SmorowskiOstrowo Mogilskie - Prussiadiocese: Gniezno
SmorowskiZnin - Prussia
SmorulCzaszyn - Galicia
SmorumZbaraz - Polish Kingdom1730-1750
SmowkaZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SmrecakLipnica Wielka, Orawa - Galicia
SmrodinaLodz - Russiajewish, 1920-1925
SmrogowiczZbikow - Warsaw
SmrzaPistyn, Kolomyja - Galicia
SmuczkiewiczDrohobycz, Lviv - Galicia
SmuczynskiLubasz - Prussia
SmuczynskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1764-1770
SmugIwanowice, Kalisz - Russia1790-1820
SmugalaLipnica Wielka, Orawa - Galicia
SmugarzewskiCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SmugarzewskiTykocin - Russia1890-1905
SmuglewiczGniezno, Gniezno - Prussia1808-1825, parish: St Trinity
SmuglewskiKalisz - Russia1840-1860, parish: Najswietszej Maryi Panny
SmugorowiecDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1620-1630
SmujkisSorokpol, Vilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1909
SmuklewskiBrzesc Kujawski - Russia
SmulByczyna, Wloclawek - Russia
SmulLeczyca, Lodz - Russiabased on civil records, 1821
SmulWojcin, Strzelno - Prussia
SmulaBrzeg, Opole - Prussiacivil, 1884
SmulczynskiGojsk, Sierpc - Russia
SmulczynskiPowidz, Gniezno - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1910
SmulczynskiSierpc, Plock - Russia1810-1860
SmulewiczBodzanow, Plock - Russia
SmulikKrasne, Rzeszow - Galicia
SmulikListkow, Kalisz - Russia1870-1900
SmulikOpole Lubelskie, Lublin - Russia
SmulikowskiHyzne, Rzeszow - Galicia
SmulinskiLwow - Galicia1770-1799
SmulinskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1770-1799
SmulkowskiBarcin - Prussia
SmulkowskiIzbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
SmulskiChelmce, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SmulskiCzortkow - Galicia1740-1780
SmulskiGojsk, Sierpc - Russia
SmulskiKosow, Kolomyja - Galicia1730-1777
SmulskiNiemyslow - Russia
SmulskiPetlikowce - Galicia1770-1780
SmulskiPlock - RussiaMarriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
SmulskiRadlow, Tarnow - Galicia
SmulskiSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SmulskiSniatyn - Galicia1730-1800
SmulskiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SmulskiTrebki, Plock - Russia
SmulskiWolborz - Russiamilitary station was there
SmuraOborniki - Prussiacemetery, former Prussia
SmuraWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SmurawskiKazimierz Biskupi, Konin - Russia
SmurczynaChomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
SmurewskiWielen - Prussia
SmurlitByczyna, Wloclawek - Russia
SmurzewskiPlonne, Dobrzyn - Russia
SmusczykDabrowa - Polish Kingdom1694-1727, diocese: Kielce, parish: Dabrowa
SmuszKamien, Gorno - Galicia
SmuszkiewiczFordon, Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
SmuszkiewiczSlupca, Konin - RussiaParish cemetery
SmutekJaslo - Galicia
SmutekRadomysl Wielki, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SmutekRuda, Mielec - GaliciaCemetery
SmutelTargowisko, Lublin - Russia
SmutkiewiczPinczow, Kielce - Russia
SmutnyZimna Woda - Galica / Austria1800-1850, diocese: Lviv
SmyczWolka Niedzwiedzka - Galicia
SmyczakTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SmyczekCzeladz, Katowice - Prussia
SmyczekGlogowek (Ober Glogau) - Silesia
SmyczekWola Rafalowska, Rzeszow - Galicia
SmyczenskiZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SmyczkoKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SmyczkowskiBorszczow - Galicia1799, parish: Borszczow
SmyczkowskiGabin, Plock - Russia1808-1825
SmyczkowskiWitowo, Wloclawek - Russia1755-1817
SmyczynskiCzarnkow - Prussia
SmyczynskiKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SmyczynskiKumow, Lublin - Russia
SmyczynskiSikorz, Plock - Russia
SmydraCzarnkow - Prussia
SmyjGladyszow - Galicia
SmyjPetna - Galicia
SmyjWolowiec - Galicia
SmykChelm, Lublin - Russia
SmykChelmce, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SmykGrodek Jagielonski - Galiciawhole parish, 1830-1875
SmykJaslo - Galicia
SmykKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SmykKrasnystaw - Russia
SmykLipsk, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SmykNiepla - Galiciaparish: Szebnie
SmykPniewo, Pultusk - Russia1850-1910
SmykRadlow, Tarnow - Galicia
SmykRychcice, Przemysl - Galicia1780-1820
SmykSiolkowice (Schiolkowitz) - Prussia
SmykStubno, Mosciska - Galicia
SmykTomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz - Russia1810-1825
SmykTroki Town - Russia / Lithuania1908
SmykTrzebieszow - Russiaparish: Trzebieszow
SmykTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SmykUchanie, Lublin - Russia
SmykaGlinik Polski, Jaslo - Galiciabaptisms, 1878-1935
SmykaTarnowiec, Jaslo - Galiciacemetary
SmykajStare Miasto, Konin - Russia
SmyklaBaranow Sandomierski, Sandomierz - Galicia
SmyklaDzikow, Tarnobrzeg - Galicia1870-1890
SmykowskiGladyszow - Galicia
SmykowskiGojsk, Sierpc - Russia
SmykowskiKoscielec, Inowroclaw - Prussia
SmykowskiSztabin, Augustow - Russia
SmyksyKomarow - Russia
SmykulaSpicimierz - Russia
SmykulaUniejow - Russia
SmylKrasnystaw - Russia
SmylaTruskolasy, Czestochowa - Russia
SmyllaBralin, Kalisz - Prussia
SmyncerzewskiLask, Lodz - Russia
SmyrskiWidelka - Galicia
SmysRadlow, Tarnow - Galicia
SnadykZasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
SnaglewskiListkow, Kalisz - Russia1870-1900
SnaithJelenia Gora - PrussiaHirschberg
SnajderKrakow - Galiciaparish: St. Szczepan
SnapekHorodenka - Galicia1780-1830
SnarskiAugustow - Russianotary records: contracts, inheritances, purchases and sales, 1830-1835
SnarskiBakalarzewo, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SnarskiDolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom1710-1744
SnarskiJaminy, Augustow - Russia1759-1800
SnarskiJaswily, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SnarskiKaletnik - Russia
SnarskiKalinowka Koscielna - Russia1800s
SnarskiKalinowka Koscielna, Bialystok - Russia1760-1780
SnarskiKiejdany, Lithuania - Russia1755-1763
SnarskiKnyszyn, Podlasie - Russia1740-1770
SnarskiLipsk, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SnarskiNowy Dwor, Bialystok Podlasie - Russiacemetery
SnarskiPunsk - Russia
SnarskiSzczebra, Augustow - Russiacemetery
SnarskiVilno - Polish KingdomVilno notary records, 1610-1810
SnarskiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)1742-1747
SnarzkiKalinowka Koscielna, Bialystok - Russia1760-1780
SneiderLwow / Lviv, Bazylika - Galicia1784-1790
SniadajKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SniadeckiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SniadeckiWilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
SniadeckiWronki, Inowroclaw - Prussiacivil records, 1874-1890
SniadekGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SniadkowiczOzorkow, Lodz - Russia1870-1930
SniadowskiLviv (Lwow) - RussiaRoman Catholic, parish: Corpus Christi
SniadowskiMelgiew, Lublin - Russia
SnicinskiKorycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia1650-1700
SniczakJablonica Polska - Galicia
SniecSuszerz - Russia
SniecTrebki, Plock - Russia
SniechowskiMokowo, Plock - Russia
SniecikowskiGlogowiec, Lodz - Russia
SniecikowskiKutno - Russia
SniecikowskiSuszerz - Russia
SniecikowskiTrebki, Plock - Russia
SniecikowskiZychlin, Lodz - Russia1850-1870
SnieczynskiKnyszyn, Podlasie - Russia1740-1770
SniegMalyn - Russia
SniegockiBnin, Kalisz - Prussia
SniegockiGrabow by Prosna, Posen - Prussia1880-1890
SniegockiKilo, Lipno - Russia
SniegockiKleczew, Konin - Russia
SniegockiKrajkowo - Russia
SniegockiKrajkowo, Mlawa - Russia
SniegockiLubstowek, Konin - Russia
SniegockiSochocin, Mlawa - Russia
SniegockiTuczno and Dzwierzchno, Inowroclaw - Prussia1817-1840
SniegonCieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
SniegoskiGniezno - Prussia
SniegowskiKlecko, Gniezno - Prussia
SnierzekBlazowa - Galicia
SniesinskiKutno - Russia
SnieszkoKorkozyszki, Lithuania - Russia
SnieszkoNienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia)1783-1870
SnieszkoWidziniszki / Videniskiai - Russia / Lithuania1780-1800
SnietynskiJoniec, Mlawa - Russia1760-1780
SniezawskiGozdowo - Russia
SniezawskiLeg Koscielny, Plock - Russia
SniezekRudna Mala, Rzeszow - Galicia
SnigowskiJaslo - Galicia
SnigurskiZolkiew - Galicia1762-1780
SnitkowskiBerzniki - Russia (now Lithuania)
SnizowskiLwow / Lviv - Galicia1764-1770
SnizynskiBoby, Lublin - Russia
SnopLiszkowo - Prussia1800-1850, diocese: Gniezno
SnopczynskiTrebki, Plock - Russia
SnopekBoby, Lublin - Russia
SnopekBogoria, Sandomierz - Galicia
SnopekCmolas, Rzeszow - Galicialocal cemetery
SnopekNowy Targ - Galicia
SnopkiewiczKnyszyn, Podlasie - Russia1740-1770
SnopkowskiCmolas, Rzeszow - Galicialocal cemetery
SnowackiLubowidz, Zuromin - Russiamarriages, 1800-1823
SnulBorszczow - Galicia1799, parish: Borszczow

Top of Page

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2016—Iwona Dakiniewicz— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on November 6, 2016