Iwona's Sources - Surnames

/></a>
	

<p align=left><span class=

See Surname\& Places Introduction for a description of the databases.

Surnames are from different periods in the 19th century unless otherwise stated.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D a e i j l m n o r s u w y z

Da a b c d e g h i j k l m n p r s t u v w y z

Surname Town County Partition Comment
Daa   Top of Page
Daab Lowicz - Russia evangelic, 1856-1874
Daab Warsaw - Russia Lutheran
Daase Dobrzyn by Vistula - Russia
Dab   Top of Page
Dab Nosowka - Galicia
Dabal Stany, Nisko - Galicia 1880-1900
Dabbert Riga - Lativa Evangelics
Dabczyk Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz - Russia 1810-1825
Dabek Boby, Lublin - Russia
Dabek Brudnia, Inowroclaw - Prussia
Dabek Chlewiska, Inowroclaw - Prussia 1818-1840
Dabek Czeladz, Katowice - Prussia
Dabek Dabrowa (near Mlawa), Plock - Prussia
Dabek Gidle - Russia 1790-1880
Dabek Komarowka, Brzezany - Galicia 1800-1890
Dabek Nosowka - Galicia
dabek Opatow, Kalisz - Prussia
Dabek Osielsk - Prussia
Dabek Raclawice, Nisko - Galica
Dabek Stare Miasto, Konin - Russia
Dabek Zagorow, Konin - Russia civil records, 1810-1825
Dabinski Gostyn - Prussia 1864-1874
Dabkiewicz Jaslo - Galicia
Dabkiewicz Kalisz - Russia 1840-1860, parish: Najswietszej Maryi Panny
Dabkowski Brodowe Laki, Pultusk - Russia
Dabkowski Cieksyn, Mlawa - Russia
Dabkowski Czarnkow - Prussia 1850s
Dabkowski Jelonki - Russia
Dabkowski Krzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
Dabkowski Pilichowo, Plock - Russia 1820-1850
Dabkowski Pinczow, Kielce - Russia
Dabkowski Plonne, Dobrzyn - Russia
Dabkowski Radomin, Dobrzyn - Russia
Dabkowski Szelkow, Pultusk - Russia
Dabkowski Szubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia 1830-1850
Dabkowski Wzdol, Kielce - Russia 1798-1840
Dabkowski Zmijewo, Mlawa - Russia
Dabot Suwalki - Russia evangelics, 1830-1850
Dabre Riga - Lativa Evangelics
Dabro Zgierz, Lodz - Russia Evangelics, 1820-1850
Dabroski Bielsk, Plock - Russia
Dabroski Skierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
Dabrowa Drohiczyn, Drohiczyn - Polish Kingdom land records, 1640-1700
Dabrowa Plock - Russia Marriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
Dabrowicki Srogow Dolny - Galicia
Dabrowicz Banica, Jaslo - Galicia
Dabrowski Boby, Lublin - Russia
Dabrowski Bodzanow, Plock - Russia
Dabrowski Bolimow, Lodz - Russia
Dabrowski Borszczow - Galicia 1799, parish: Borszczow
Dabrowski Cieksyn, Mlawa - Russia
Dabrowski Czeladz, Katowice - Prussia
Dabrowski Czernice Borowe - Russia
Dabrowski Czortkow - Galicia 1740-1780
Dabrowski Czortkow - Galicia 1740-1850
Dabrowski Czyzew, Lomza - Russia
Dabrowski Dabrowa, Mlawa - Russia 1860-1870
Dabrowski Debowiec, Jaslo - Galicia
Dabrowski Dolitsowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom Wincenty, nobles, 1750-1780, parish: Dolitsowo
Dabrowski Drohobycz, Lviv - Galicia
Dabrowski Gidle - Russia 1790-1880
Dabrowski Giewartow, Konin - Russia
Dabrowski Gumino, Mlawa - Russia 1790-1870
Dabrowski Horodenka - Galicia 1770-1780
Dabrowski Horodenka - Galicia 1780-1830
Dabrowski Izbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
Dabrowski Jaminy, Augustow - Russia marriages, 1800-1868
Dabrowski Janowka, Augustow - Russia 1880-1890
Dabrowski Jaslo - Galicia
Dabrowski Jeleniewo - Russia
Dabrowski Joniec, Mlawa - Russia 1760-1780
Dabrowski Kaletnik - Russia
Dabrowski Kalisz - Russia 1840s, parish: Saint Nicholas
Dabrowski Kilo, Lipno - Russia
Dabrowski Koscielec, Inowroclaw - Prussia
Dabrowski Kozmin (Koschmin), Poznan - Prussia
Dabrowski Krajkowo, Mlawa - Russia
Dabrowski Krakow - Galicia parish: St. Szczepan
Dabrowski Krasnopol - Russia
Dabrowski Kroze (Kraziai), Lithuania - Russia
Dabrowski Kutno - Russia
Dabrowski Leczyca, Lodz - Russia
Dabrowski Lubowidz, Zuromin - Russia marriages, 1800-1823
Dabrowski Lwow / Lviv - Galicia 1764-1770
Dabrowski Nosowka - Galicia
Dabrowski Oborniki - Prussia 1878-1880
dabrowski Orszynowo, Plock - Russia 1815-1825
Dabrowski Osielsk - Prussia
Dabrowski Perlejewo - Russia
Dabrowski Plonne, Dobrzyn - Russia
Dabrowski Pniewo, Pultusk - Russia 1850-1910
Dabrowski Poszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania
Dabrowski Poszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania 1802-1870
Dabrowski Puchaczow - Russia
Dabrowski Radziejow - Russia
Dabrowski Rokicie, Plock - Russia 1840-1860
Dabrowski Sielun, Pultusk - Russia
Dabrowski Siemianowka, Szczerzec - Galicia 1750-1777
Dabrowski Slobodka, Borszczow - Galicia
Dabrowski Solec, Kielce - Russia 1790-1817
Dabrowski Suwalki - Russia evangelics, 1830-1850
Dabrowski Swieciechow, Lublin - Russia
Dabrowski Szczebra, Augustow - Russia cemetery
Dabrowski Szelkow, Pultusk - Russia
Dabrowski Telsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania) 1820-1840
Dabrowski Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz - Russia 1810-1825
Dabrowski Trabki (Gross Trampken) - Pomerania
Dabrowski Trembowla - Galicia
Dabrowski Troki Town - Russia / Lithuania 1908
Dabrowski Truskolasy, Czestochowa - Russia
Dabrowski Trzebieszow - Russia parish: Trzebieszow
Dabrowski Tuliszkow - Russia
Dabrowski Tur, Lodz - Russia
Dabrowski Tykocin - Russia 1890-1905
Dabrowski Wasewo - Russia
Dabrowski Wasylkowce, Czortkow - Galicia
Dabrowski Wegleszyn, Kielce - Russia
Dabrowski Wyszogrod, Plock - Russia
Dabrowski Zagnansk, Kielce - Polish Kingdom / Russia 1771-1815
Dabrowski Zbikow - Warsaw
Dabrowski Znin - Prussia
Dabrykas Poszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania
Dabrykas Poszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania 1802-1870
Dabrylo Musniki, Lithuania - Russia 1817-1825
Dabski Gorzkow, Lublin - Russia
Dabski Nosowka - Galicia
Dabski Piaski, Lublin - Russia
Dabski Slaboszow, Miechow - Russia
Dabski Targowisko, Lublin - Russia
Dabzalski Bydgoszcz (Bromberg), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia 1840-1855
Dac   Top of Page
Dacewicz Nienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia) 1783-1870
Dacewicz Tlumacz - Galicia 1740-1760
Dachmel Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz - Russia evaneglic, 1830-1850
Dachniewicz Kiernow, Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania) 1864
Dachniewicz Krupie, Joniszki, Lithuania - Russia 1770-1830
Dachniewicz Tarnopol - Galicia
Dachnowski Czortkow - Galicia 1740-1780
Dachnowski Czortkow - Galicia 1740-1850
Dachnowski Sniatyn - Galicia 1730-1800
Dachnowski Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
Dachowski Skalmierzyce, Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
Dachtera Powidz, Gniezno - Prussia civil records, 1874-1910
Dacio Gadonow (Gadunavo), Kowno (Kaunas) - Russia 1830-1845
Dacio Nowosielce, Mosciska - Galicia
Dacio Zasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
Dacka Opole Lubelskie, Lublin - Russia
Dacker Riga - Lativa Evangelics
Dackewicz Kroscienko, Przemysl - Galicia greek-catholic, 1790-1870
Dacko Baworow, Tarnopol - Galicia
Dacko Kroscienko, Przemysl - Galicia greek-catholic, 1790-1870
Dackow Horodnica, Skalat - Galicia
Dacykiewicz Krasilowka, Ottynia - Galicia
Dacyl Jaslo - Galicia
Daczek Zbaraz - Polish Kingdom 1730-1750
Daczewski Koszelewki (Koschalu), Ciechanow - Prussia
Daczkiewicz Tlumacz - Galicia 1740-1760
Daczkiewicz Zimna Woda - Galica / Austria 1800-1850, diocese: Lviv
Daczko Breslau - Prussia
Daczkowski Kamienica, Mlawa - Russia
Daczkowski Knyszyn, Podlasie - Russia 1740-1770
Daczkowski Plock - Russia Marriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
Daczkowski Radomin, Dobrzyn - Russia
Daczkowski Wloclawek - Russia
Daczuk Werbkowice, Lublin - Russia Greek catolics
Daczyk Cekcyn - Prussia
Daczynski Czortkow - Galicia 1740-1850
Dad   Top of Page
Dadajewski Maniewo, Oborniki - Prussia 1874-1904
Dadak Lodygowice - Polish Commonwealth 1630-1730
Dadal Kamionka Mala - Galicia
Dadalski Fordon, Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
Dadalski Gostkowo, Tylice, Torun - Prussia
Dadaniak Kawnice, Konin - Russia Parish cemetery
Daddey Wielki Leck (Lesnk), Mlawa - Prussia
Dadej Bielcza - Galicia diocese: Tarnow
Dadel Nagoszyn, Debica - Galicia cemetary
Daderski Widawa, Lodz - Russia
Dadiy Szczucin - Galicia
Dadol Kamionka Mala - Galicia
Dadulewicz Balwierzyszki - Lithuania / Russia 1860-1910
Dadura Lipsk, Augustow - Russia cemetery
Dadycha Rozborz, Okragly - Galicia
Dae   Top of Page
Daede Gradzanowo, Sierpc - Russia Baptist
Daentler Riga - Lativa Evangelics
Dag   Top of Page
Dagga Bobowo (Bobau) - Prussia cemetery
Dagge Michalki - Russia
Dagilis Remigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania) 1779-1796
Daglis Lacza, Lida - Russia
Dagowski Ostroda - Prussia
Dah   Top of Page
Dahlberg Riga - Lativa Evangelics
Dahlig Lodz - Russia
Dahlig Zgierz, Lodz - Russia Evangelics, 1820-1850
Dahlin Zielona (by Zuromin), Mlawa - Prussia
Dahlke Grodziec, Konin county - Russia evangelics, 1820-1865
Dahlke Kranzberg, Dublany - Galicia 1861-1870
Dahlman Cekcyn - Prussia
Dahlman Piotrowo - Prussia
Dahlmann Nasielsk - Russia Lutherans
Dahlmann Oborniki - Prussia 1878-1880
Dahlwitz Riga - Lativa Evangelics
Dahme Jaslo - Galicia
Dahms Barlinek - Prussia
Dahnel Kalisz, Posen - Prussia Lutherans
Dai   Top of Page
Daikowski Lodz - Russia
Dail Lodz, Piotrkow - Russia
Dainowski Sereje - Russia
Daj   Top of Page
Dajczak Zalozce, Brody - Galicia
Dajczman Lodz - Russia jewish, 1920-1925
Dajek Poroze - Russia Cekow community
Dajewski Tarnopol - Galicia
Dajnarowicz Oszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania) 1906
Dajnowicz Suchowola, Bialystok - Russia cemetery
Dajnowski Lejpuny - Russia (now Lithuania)
Dajnowski Sejny, Augustow - Russia notary records, 1860-1868
Dajnowski Sleszyn Wielki, Lowicz - Russia
Dajszczyk Krakow - Galicia parish: St. Szczepan
Dajszczynski Krakow - Galicia parish: St. Szczepan
Dajus Swiezowa - Galicia
Dajwel Wojcin, Strzelno - Prussia
Dak   Top of Page
Dakanowicz Krupie, Joniszki, Lithuania - Russia 1770-1830
Dakiewicz Dolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom 1620-1630
Dakiniewicz Niemojuny, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
Dakleszewicz Krosna, Lituania - Russia
Dakutoiwcz Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania) 1742-1747
Dal   Top of Page
Dalacinski Badkowo, Plock - Russia
Dalak Lubien Kujawski - Russia community civil records, 1870-1930
Dalbor Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
Dalecki Cieksyn, Mlawa - Russia
Dalecki Goniadz, Bialystok - Russia 1808-1870
Dalecki Gostynin, Plock - Russia
Dalecki Nienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia) 1783-1870
Dalecki Sierpc, Plock - Russia 1810-1860
Dalek Zduny, Lodz - Russia
Daleka Oborniki - Prussia 1878-1880
Daleki Objezierze, Oborniki - Prussia civil record, 1876-1910
Dalengowicz Zbaraz - Polish Kingdom 1730-1750
Daleszynski Gniezno - Prussia Saint Trinity
Daletka Kielczewice, Lublin - Russia
Dalewicz Lwow - Galicia 1770-1799
Dalewicz Lwow / Lviv - Galicia 1764-1770
Dalewicz Lwow / Lviv - Galicia 1770-1799
Dalgie Poszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania
Dalgie Poszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania 1802-1870
Dalgiewicz Sochocin, Mlawa - Russia
Dalhman Suwalki - Russia evangelics, 1830-1850
Daliak Banica, Jaslo - Galicia
Dalidowicz Lozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania) parish: Lozdzieje
Dalidowicz Lozdzieje - Russia
Dalidowicz Lozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
Dalidowicz Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
Dalig Lodz, Piotrkow - Russia
Dalig Maslaki - Prussia Lutherans, 1857-1860
Dalig Maslaki, Konin - Russia evangelics
Dalik Lodz, Piotrkow - Russia
Dalin Kalinow - Galicia
Daliszcz Trebki, Plock - Russia
Dalka Miescisko, Wagrowiec - Prussia
Dalka Ostroda - Prussia
Dalka Sepolno Krajenskie - Prussia
Dalke Dabie, Konin - Russia evangelical
Dalke Lodz - Russia
Dalke Lowicz - Russia evangelic, 1856-1874
Dalke Lubien Kujawski - Russia community civil records, 1870-1930
Dalke Trabczyn - Russia
Dalkiewicz Strzegowo, Plock - Prussia
Dalkowski Burkat - Prussia
Dalkowski Kielpiny, Lidzbark - Prussia
Dalkowski Kisiny, Mlawa - Prussia
Dalkowski Obrzycko - Prussia
Dalkowski Ozorkow, Lodz - Russia 1870-1930
Dalkowski Wronki, Inowroclaw - Prussia civil records, 1874-1890
Dallmajer Zasanie, Przemysl - Galicia
Dallmann Barlinek - Prussia
Dalmal Konopnica, Lublin - Russia
Dalman Raciaz, Sierpc - Russia Baptist
Dalman Sliwice, Tuchola - Prussia
Dalmann Przedecz - Russia
Dalnowski Surwiliszki (Surviliskis), Kowno (Kaunas) - Lithuania (Russia) 1800-1846
Dalo Wolsztyn - Prussia
Dalowski Czarnkow - Prussia
Dalszy Tur, Lodz - Russia
Dalton Kutno - Russia
Dam   Top of Page
Damagala Obra, Wolsztyn - Prussia
Daman Nur, Lomza - Russia
Damankiewicz Ozorkow, Lodz - Russia 1870-1930
Damanski Krosna, Lituania - Russia
Damanski Kroze (Kraziai), Lithuania - Russia
Damasiak Bodzanow, Plock - Russia
Damasin Chwaliszewo, Kcynia - Prussia 1874-1900
Damaszewski Augustow - Russia notary records: contracts, inheritances, purchases and sales, 1830-1835
Damaziak Borszewice, Szadek - Russia
Damazyn Znin - Prussia
Dambrowski Gojsk, Sierpc - Russia
Dambrowski Kowal - Russia
Dambrowski Remigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania) 1779-1796
Damczak Krzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
Damdzyn Pakosc - Prussia
Damdzyn Pakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
Damecki Slupca, Konin - Russia
Damek Lodygowice - Polish Commonwealth 1630-1730
Damian Lukanowice, Tarnow - Galicia
Damianowicz Grab - Galicia
Damianowicz Ozenna - Galicia
Damianowicz Wyszowatka - Galicia
Damianowicz Zloczow - Galicia Muslims, 1685-1720
Damianowicz Zloczow - Galicia orthodox, 1690-1730
Damianski Lipno - Russia
Damiecki Bogate, Ciechanow - Russia
Damiecki Ciechanow, Mlawa - Russia
Damiecki Ciemniewko, Mlawa - Russia 1820-1900
Damiecki Czernice, Ciechanow - Russia
Damiecki Szyszki, Pultusk - Russia
Damiencki Zielona - Russia
Damijanski Blenna - Russia
Daminski Dzierzgowo, Przasnysz - Russia
Daminski Wloclawek - Russia
Damka Zagorow, Konin - Russia civil records, 1810-1825
Damke Brzeg, Opole - Prussia civil, 1884
Damm Grodek Jagielonski - Galicia whole parish, 1830-1875
Dammer Legnica - Prussia Liegnitz
Damnik Kobyla Gora, Kalisz - Prussia
Damowski Radzyn Podlaski - Russia
Dampinski Bielczyny (Bildschon), Torun - Prussia
Damptz Zukowo (Zuckau) - Prussia
Damrat Plochocin - Prussia
Damrot Bzowo - Prussia
Dams Barlinek - Prussia
Dams Czarnkow - Prussia 1850s
Dams Lodz - Russia
Dams Osiek Wielki - Russia
Damsch Zgierz, Lodz - Russia Evangelics, 1820-1850
Damski Szubin, Bydgoszcz - Prussia 1830-1850
Damsz Poroze - Russia Cekow community
Damulewicz Balwierzyszki - Lithuania / Russia 1860-1910
Damulewicz Lejpuny - Russia (now Lithuania)
Damulewicz Poniemon (Aukstosios) - Russia Lithuania 1820-1830
Damulewicz Rotnica (Ratnica), Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
Damulewicz Telsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania) 1820-1840
Damulis Telsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania) 1820-1840
Damunski Gadonow (Gadunavo), Kowno (Kaunas) - Russia 1830-1845
Dan   Top of Page
Dana Pniewo, Pultusk - Russia 1850-1910
Dancewicz Buczacz - Galicia 1870-1875
Dancewicz Liskiava (Liszkow) - Russia (now Lithuania)
Dancewicz Liszkow - Russia (now Lithuania)
Danciger Zgierz - Russia
Dancigier Konstantynow, Lodz - Russia books of residence, 1890-1930
Dancker Czarny Las, Augustow - Russia evangelical parish
Dancyger Brzesc Kujawski - Russia
Dancygier Leczyca, Lodz - Russia
Dancykowicz Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania) 1742-1747
Dancz Lug - Galicia 1800-1850
Danczuk Borszczow - Galicia 1799, parish: Borszczow
Danczuk Gleboczek, Borszczow - Galicia
Danczuk Medyn, Toki - Galicia
Danczych Smolnik, Komancza - Galicia
Danczyszyn Chomiakowka, Lviv - Galicia
Danczyszyn Smolnik, Komancza - Galicia
Dandalski Nieszawa - Russia
Danderewicz Slesin, Konin - Russia
Dandura Globikowa - Galicia
Danecki Krosniewice, Lodz - Russia
Danecki Kutno - Russia
Danecki Lask, Lodz - Russia
Danecki Moszczenica - Galicia
Danecki Ozorkow, Lodz - Russia 1870-1930
Danecki Powidz, Gniezno - Prussia civil records, 1874-1910
Danecki Raclawice, Nisko - Galica
Danecki Sniatyn - Galicia 1730-1800
Danel Cieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
Danelczyk Rusocice, Konin - Russia 1808-1835
Danelski Chwaliszewo, Kcynia - Prussia 1874-1900
Danenheimer Lviv (Lwow) - Russia Roman Catholic, parish: Corpus Christi
Danenheimer Sielec, Sandomierz - Galicia Evangelics, 1875-1899
Daner Chlewiska, Inowroclaw - Prussia 1818-1840
Danert Lodz - Russia evangelic
Danicki Czarnkow - Prussia 1750-1799
Daniel Bebelno, Kielce - Russia
Daniel Breslau - Prussia
Daniel Chelmza (Culmsee) - Prussia
Daniel Czeladz, Katowice - Prussia
Daniel Gniezno - Prussia Saint Trinity
Daniel Jelenia Gora - Prussia Hirschberg
Daniel Kozmin (Koschmin), Poznan - Prussia
Daniel Kozodrza - Galicia
Daniel Krakow - Galicia parish: St. Szczepan
Daniel Sadlno, Konin - Russia
Daniel Smogless, Bydgoszcz - Prussia 1820-1830
Daniel Walkow, Kozmin - Prussia
Daniel Zdunska Wola, Lodz - Russia
Danielak Bronisław, Wloclawek - Russia
Danielak Osieciny, Plock Gubernia - Russia civil register, 1880-1913
Danielak Topczewo, Bialystok - Russia cemetary
Danielak Wola Cieklinska - Galicia
Danielczak Gostyn - Prussia 1864-1874
Danielczyk Gostyczyna, Ostrow - Prussia 1820-1840
Danielczyk Janowka, Augustow - Russia 1880-1890
Danielczyk Jeleniewo - Russia
Danielczyk Opatow, Kalisz - Prussia
Danielczyk Warsaw - Russia Lutheran
Danielecki Kilo, Lipno - Russia
Danielewicz Filipow, Augustow - Russia
Danielewicz Janowka, Augustow - Russia 1880-1890
Danielewicz Kaletnik - Russia
Danielewicz Lidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
Danielewicz Lubraniec - Russia
Danielewicz Petlikowce - Galicia 1770-1780
Danielewicz Piaski, Lublin - Russia
Danielewicz Poszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania
Danielewicz Poszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania 1802-1870
Danielewicz Powidz, Gniezno - Prussia civil records, 1874-1910
Danielewicz Radziwiliszki, Lithuania - Russia 1795-1815
Danielewicz Raszkow, Ostrow Wlkp - Prussia
Danielewicz Sierpc, Plock - Russia 1810-1860
Danielewicz Skierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
Danielewicz Staw - Russia
Danielewicz Szczury, Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
Danielewicz Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
Danielewski Burzenin, Sieradz - Russia
Danielewski Cekcyn - Prussia
Danielewski Gostynin, Plock - Russia
Danielewski Radomin, Dobrzyn - Russia
DanielewskiDankowski Gostkowo, Tylice, Torun - Prussia
Danielowicz Gabin, Plock - Russia 1808-1825
Danielowski Torun - Prussia civic records, 1876-1888
Danielski Byczyna, Wloclawek - Russia
Danielski Kucharki, Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
Danielski Leczyca, Lodz - Russia
Danielski Lomza - Russia 1800-1830
Danielski Miescisko, Wagrowiec - Prussia
Danielski Pleszew, Poznan - Prussia
Danielski Sochocin, Mlawa - Russia
Danieluk Knychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia
Danieluk Skierbieszow, Zamosc - Russia
Danier Legnica - Prussia Liegnitz
Daniewicz Lawaryszki ( Lit. Lavoriskiu ), Wilno - Russia 1820-1850
Daniewicz Nienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia) 1783-1870
Danijsz Jemielnica, Opole - Prussia 1797-1810
Danikiewicz Lizdy, Merecz - Russia (now Lithuania) 1700s 
Danikiewicz Merecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
Danil Czestoborowice - Russia
Danilak Knychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia 1755-1790
Danilak Krempna - Galicia
Danilak Melgiew, Lublin - Russia
Danilak Swiatkowa Wielka - Galicia
Danilak Wola Cieklinska - Galicia
Danilecki Plebanowka, Trembowla - Galicia
Danilewicz Jeleniewo - Russia
Danilewicz Kopyczynce - Galicia
Danilewicz Korycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia 1650-1700
Danilewicz Lubien Wielki - Prussia
Danilewicz Marcinkance, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
Danilewicz Merecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
Danilewicz Musniki, Lithuania - Russia 1817-1825
Danilewicz Nienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia) 1783-1870
Danilewicz Nowosady, Merecz - Russia (now Lithuania) 1700s 
Danilewicz Olita - Russia (now Lithuania)
Danilewicz Oszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania) 1906
Danilewicz Przerosl - Russia
Danilewicz Remigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania) 1779-1796
Danilewicz Rozanka, Lida - Russia (now Lithuania)
Danilewicz Szydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia ( Lithuania ) 1800-1850
Danilewicz Telsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania) 1820-1840
Danilewicz Vilno - Russia 1830-1835
Danilewski Lomza - Russia 1800-1830
Danilik Korycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia 1650-1700
Daniliszyn Buczacz - Galicia 1870-1875
Danilko Skoloszow - Galicia
Danilkow Bohorodczany - Galicia marriages, 1840-1859
Danilo Huta Samokleski - Galicia
Danilo Jasionowka, Podlasie - Russia 1764-1799
Danilo Klopotnica - Galicia
Danilo Kozodrza - Galicia
Danilo Miroslawiec - Russia (now Lithuania) parish: Miroslawiec
Danilo Pielgrzymka - Galicia
Danilo Swiatkowa Wielka - Galicia
Danilo Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania) 1742-1747
Danilo Wola Cieklinska - Galicia
Danilow Czernelice, Horodenka - Galicia 1880-1902
Danilow Mielnica, Borszczow - Galicia 1784-1850
Danilowicz Jeleniewo - Russia
Danilowicz Klewan, Volyn - Russia
Danilowicz Krasne - Russia
Danilowicz Krasnopol - Russia
Danilowicz Kuziewicze, Grodno - Polish Kingdom 1790-1797, diocese: Vilno, parish: Lyskow
Danilowicz Lyskow, Grodno - Polish Kingdom 1790-1797, diocese: Vilno
Danilowicz Rumszyszki, Kowno - Russia
Danilowski Goniadz, Bialystok - Russia 1808-1870
Danilowski Goslawice, Konin - Russia
Danilowski Kalinowka Koscielna, Bialystok - Russia 1760-1780
Danilowski Sielun, Pultusk - Russia
Danilski Badkowo, Plock - Russia
Daniluk Klewan, Volyn - Russia
Daniluk Krzemieniec, Wolyn - Poland 1919-1935
Daniluk Obertyn - Galicia 1834, 1860
Daniluk Radzyn Podlaski - Russia
Daniluk Rajsk, Bialystok - Russia
Danilyszynych Uhorniki, Ottynia - Galicia
Daniow Bohorodczany - Galicia marriages, 1840-1859
Danisz Grajewo - Russia 1890-1895
Danisz Grajewo, Lomza - Russia 1890-1895
Daniszewicz Pakruojo - Russia (Lithuania) 1820-1840, parish: Pakruojo
Daniszewski Bartodzieje Male (Klein Bartelsee), Bydgoszcz (Bromberg) - Prussia
Daniszewski Bogate, Ciechanow - Russia
Daniszewski Bonislaw, Plock - Russia
Daniszewski Gralewo, Mlawa - Russia
Daniszewski Knyszyn, Podlasie - Russia 1740-1770
Daniszewski Korkozyszki, Lithuania - Russia
Daniszewski Musniki, Lithuania - Russia 1817-1825
Daniszewski Osiek Wielki - Russia
Daniszewski Rozan, Ciechanow - Russia
Daniszewski Sierpc, Plock - Russia 1810-1860
Daniszewski Sikorz, Plock - Russia
Daniszewski Sleszyn Wielki, Lowicz - Russia
Daniszewski Sorokpol, Vilno - Russia (now Lithuania) 1909
Daniszewski Szrensk - Russia
Daniszewski Wasewo - Russia
Daniszewski Wegrzynowo, Ciechanow - Russia
Daniszewski Zielona (by Zuromin), Mlawa - Prussia
Daniukiewicz Merecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
Daniulewicz Lawaryszki ( Lit. Lavoriskiu ), Wilno - Russia 1820-1850
Daniusiur Wirchnia - Galicia
Daniusz Korkozyszki, Lithuania - Russia
Dank Dabrowa Bialostocka, Podlasie - Russia 1720-1735
Dank Kamienna, Dabrowa Bialostocka Podlasie - Russia 1730-1745
Dankielowic Dolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom 1620-1630
Dankiewicz Byczyna, Wloclawek - Russia
Dankiewicz Goslawice, Konin - Russia
Dankiewicz Lwow - Galicia 1770-1799
Dankiewicz Lwow / Lviv - Galicia 1770-1799
Dankiewicz Nienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia) 1783-1870
Dankiewicz Osieciny, Plock Gubernia - Russia civil register, 1880-1913
Danko Brzozowiec - Galicia
Danko Krzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
Dankowski Baboszewo, Plonsk, Warsaw - Russia
Dankowski Badkowo Koscielne, Plock - Russia
Dankowski Bielsk, Plock - Russia
Dankowski Blizanow, Kalisz - Prussia
Dankowski Bonislaw, Plock - Russia
Dankowski Ciechanow, Mlawa - Russia
Dankowski Dolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom 1710-1744
Dankowski Gabin, Plock - Russia 1808-1825
Dankowski Gostynin, Plock - Russia
Dankowski Hanczowa - Galicia
Dankowski Izbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
Dankowski Janowka, Augustow - Russia 1880-1890
Dankowski Jaszkowa - Galicia
Dankowski Kopyczynce - Galicia
Dankowski Krzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
Dankowski Kurowo - Russia
Dankowski Sarnowo Zurominskie, Plock - Prussia
Dankowski Uscie Ruskie (now Gorlickie) - Galicia Uscie Ruskie is now Gorlickie
Dankowski Zagurow (now Zagorow), Konin - Russia
Dannemann Szadek - Russia
Dannier Breslau - Prussia
Danok Grodzisko, Rzeszow - Galicia
Danowicz Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania) 1742-1747
Danowski Bagienice, Lomza - Russia
Danowski Bialaszewo, Lomza - Russia
Danowski Goniadz and area - Russia 1677
Danowski Goniadz, Bialystok - Russia 1808-1870
Danowski Goniadz, Grodzkie - Polish Kingdom Andrzej, 1678-1679, diocese: Vilno
Danowski Grajewo - Russia 1890-1895
Danowski Grajewo, Lomza - Russia 1890-1895
Danowski Jablonka Koscielna, Lomza - Russia
Danowski Knyszyn, Podlasie - Russia 1740-1770
Danowski Krakow - Galicia parish: St. Szczepan
Danowski Kurtowiany (Lith.Kurtuvenai) - Russia / Lithuania 1820-1850
Danowski Lomza - Russia 1800-1830
Danowski Lomza - Russia catholic parish
Danowski Niemokszty ( Lit. Nemaksciai ), Kowno - Russia 1780-1850
Danowski Pakosc, Gniezno - Prussia
Danowski Poryte, Lomza - Russia
Danowski Rajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
Danowski Remigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania) 1779-1796
Danowski Sorokpol, Vilno - Russia (now Lithuania) 1909
Danowski Tykocin - Russia 1890-1905
Danowski Wasosz, Lomza - Russia
Dansch Szlechtyngowa, Glogow / Glogau - Prussia 1795-1830
Dansker Mokre, Grudziadz - Prussia
Danto Janiszki / Joniski, Lithuania - Russia 1770-1840
Danton Jaslo - Galicia
Danuszewicz Kurtowiany (Lith.Kurtuvenai) - Russia / Lithuania 1820-1850
Danylak Malnow, Mosciska - Galicia
Danyluk Koszlaki - Galicia
Danys Cieszyn / Tesin, Silesia - Austria
Danys Jemielnica, Opole - Prussia 1797-1810
Danziger Golub Dobrzyn - Prussia civil records, 1874-1900
Danziger Lidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
Dap   Top of Page
Dapelewicz Lomza - Russia catholic parish
Dapis Rajgrod, Suwalki - Russia
Dapkiewicz Lozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania) parish: Lozdzieje
Dapkiewicz Lozdzieje - Russia
Dapkiewicz Lozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
Dapkiewicz Szydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia (Lithuania ) 1800-1850
Dapko Szydlow / Siluvos, Siluvos - Russia (Lithuania ) 1800-1850
Dapkowski Gostynin, Plock - Russia
Dapkun Lozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania) parish: Lozdzieje
Dapkun Lozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
Dapkus Poszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania
Dapkus Poszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania 1802-1870
Dapsffer Dolistowo, Goniadz - Polish Kingdom 1710-1744
Dapsis Radziwiliszki, Lithuania - Russia 1795-1815
Dar   Top of Page
Daraczkiewicz Punsk - Russia
Darankiewicz Lozdzieje - Russia
Darankiewicz Lozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
Darasz Drohobyczka, Przemysl - Galicia
Darasz Krzywcza, Przemysl - Galicia
Daraszkiewicz Jezno - Russia (Lithuania) 1787-1883
Daraszkiewicz Jezno, Kowno (Kaunas) - Russia
Daraszkiewicz Lipsk, Augustow - Russia cemetery
Daraszkiewicz Pakruojo - Russia (Lithuania) 1820-1840, parish: Pakruojo
Daraszkiewicz Punsk - Russia
Daraszkiewicz Sejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
Daraszkiewicz Sejny - Russia
Daraz Drohobyczka, Przemysl - Galicia
Daraz Dubiecko - Galicia
Darbutt Janopol, Grodno - Russia
Darbutt Niemokszty ( Lit. Nemaksciai ), Kowno - Russia 1780-1850
Darczt Grodziec, Konin county - Russia evangelics, 1820-1865
Darda Grajewo - Russia 1890-1895
Darda Grajewo, Lomza - Russia 1890-1895
Dardas Czarnkow - Prussia 1850s
Dardas Oborniki - Prussia 1878-1880
Dardzikowski Slupca, Konin - Russia Parish cemetery
Dardzinski Lomza - Russia 1800-1830
Dardzinski Lomza - Russia catholic parish
Dardzinski Poryte, Lomza - Russia
Dardzinski Wasosz, Lomza - Russia
Darecki Kazimierz Biskupi, Konin - Russia
Daregowski Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania) 1742-1747
Darewski Lejpuny - Russia (now Lithuania)
Darewski Sejny, Augustow - Russia notary records, 1860-1868
Darewski Vilno - Polish Kingdom Vilno notary records, 1610-1810
Dargel Jarocin - Prussia civil register, 1874-1910
Dargiel Pobiedziska, Gniezno - Prussia
Dargiewicz Telsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania) 1820-1840
Darginis Sereje - Russia
Dargis Janopol, Grodno - Russia
Darguz Krosna, Lituania - Russia
Darguz Kroze (Kraziai), Lithuania - Russia
Darguz Krupie, Joniszki, Lithuania - Russia 1770-1830
Darguzys Remigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania) 1779-1796
Dariel Rusocice, Konin - Russia 1808-1835
Darkowski Sorokpol, Vilno - Russia (now Lithuania) 1909
Darmas Bralin, Kalisz - Prussia
Darmas Czeladz, Katowice - Prussia
Darmetko Poryte, Lomza - Russia
Darmochwal Krasnystaw - Russia
Darmoros Kozlow, Brzezany - Galicia
Darna Oborniki - Prussia cemetery, former Prussia
Darnikowski Konstantynow, Lodz - Russia books of residence, 1890-1930
Daro Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania) 1742-1747
Daroch Wyszogrod, Plock - Russia
Darocha Glogow Malopolski - Galicia 1832-1904
Darosz Kolembrody - Russia
Daroszewski Izbica Kujawska, Kolo - Russia
Daroszkiewicz Lipsk, Augustow - Russia cemetery
Darowski Blazowa - Galicia
Darowski Borszczow - Polish Kingdom 1740-1755
Darowski Czestoborowice - Russia
Darowski Czortkow - Galicia 1740-1780
Darowski Dabie, Konin - Russia Roman Catholic, 1810-1880
Darowski Gorzkow, Lublin - Russia
Darowski Tarczyn - Warsaw
Darowski Wojnicz - Galicia
Darul Rusocice, Konin - Russia 1808-1835
Darwicki Wasosz, Lomza - Russia
Darwid Gielwany (Gelvonai), Lithuania - Russia 1820-1860
Darwoytt Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania)
Darzankiewicz Dziewieniszki (Dieveniskiu) - Lithuania / Russia 1755-1800
Das   Top of Page
Dasewicz Nienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia) 1783-1870
Dasiewicz Daniszewo, Plock - Russia
Dasiewicz Krakow - Galicia parish: St. Szczepan
Dasiewicz Mikulince, Sniatyn - Galicia
Dasiewicz Pilichowo, Plock - Russia 1820-1850
Daske Konin - Russia evangelics
Daskiekiewicz Koziczynek, Mlawa - Russia
Daskiewicz Andrzejewo, Lomza - Russia
Daskiewicz Jasionowka, Podlasie - Russia 1764-1799
Dassuj Czarnkow - Prussia 1850s
Dastyk Horodenka - Galicia 1770-1780
Dasuj Czarnkow - Prussia
Daszchowski Wloclawek - Russia 1855
Daszczyk Kobyla Gora, Kalisz - Prussia
Daszewski Koszelewki (Koschalu), Ciechanow - Prussia
Daszkiewicz Baworow, Tarnopol - Galicia
Daszkiewicz Gieguzyn, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania) 1841, parish: Gieguzyn
Daszkiewicz Janowka, Augustow - Russia 1880-1890
Daszkiewicz Kosow, Kolomyja - Galicia 1730-1777
Daszkiewicz Krzemieniec, Wolyn - Poland 1919-1935
Daszkiewicz Lacza, Lida - Russia
Daszkiewicz Lawaryszki (Lit. Lavoriskiu ), Wilno - Russia 1820-1850
Daszkiewicz Nienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia) 1783-1870
Daszkiewicz Ojrzanow - Warsaw
Daszkiewicz Oszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania) 1906
Daszkiewicz Pistyn, Kolomyja - Galicia
Daszkiewicz Poniemon (Aukstosios) - Russia Lithuania 1820-1830
Daszkiewicz Slupca, Konin - Russia Parish cemetery
Daszkiewicz Suchowola, Bialystok - Russia cemetery
Daszkiewicz Tlumacz - Galicia 1740-1760
Daszkiewicz Vilno - Polish Kingdom Vilno notary records, 1610-1810
Daszkiewicz Zablotow, Sniatyn - Galicia
Daszkowski Kraczkowa, Rzeszow - Galicia
Daszkowski Kutno - Russia
Daszkowski Plock - Russia Marriages, 1850-1880, parish: Duninow
Daszkowski Rozdol - Galicia 1680-1780
Daszuk Uchanie, Lublin - Russia
Daszyk Glinik Polski, Jaslo - Galicia baptisms, 1878-1935
Daszynski Bogoria, Sandomierz - Galicia
Dat   Top of Page
Dat Czarnkow - Prussia
Data Rabka, Nowy Targ - Galicia old cemetary
Dau   Top of Page
Daubach Czarnkow - Prussia 1850s
Daugielewicz Musniki, Lithuania - Russia 1817-1825
Daugielewicz Vilno - Russia 1830-1835
Dauginta Rotnica (Ratnica), Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
Daugul Pakruojo - Russia (Lithuania) 1820-1840, parish: Pakruojo
Dauksza Gadonow (Gadunavo), Kowno (Kaunas) - Russia 1830-1845
Dauksza Merecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
Dauksza Poszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania
Dauksza Poszwityn (Pasvitinio) - Russia / Lithuania 1802-1870
Dauksza Przelaje (Perlojos), Lithuania - Russia
Dauksza Remigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania) 1779-1796
Dauksza Sejny - Russia (now Lithuania)
Dauksza Sejny - Russia
Dauksza Wiejsieje, Lithuania - Russia 1850-1860
Daukszas Brokoroyscie, Merecz - Russia (now Lithuania) 1700s 
Daukszewicz Kietowiski, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania) 1841, parish: Kietowiski
Daukszewicz Kroze (Kraziai), Lithuania - Russia
Daukszewicz Nowotrocki, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania) 1841, parish: Nowotrocki
Daukszys Jaswily, Augustow - Russia cemetery
Daukszys Merecz (Merkine) - Russia (now Lithuania)
Daukszys Nienokszty (Nemeksciu) - Lithuania (Russia) 1783-1870
Daukszys Rumszyszki, Kowno - Russia
Daukszysz Sejny, Augustow - Russia notary records, 1860-1868
Daumert Krakow - Galicia evangelical
Daun Kolomyja - Galicia 1820-1860
Daunar Jezno, Kowno (Kaunas) - Russia
Daunis Krupie, Joniszki, Lithuania - Russia 1770-1830
Daunki Kalisz, Posen - Prussia Lutherans
Dausch Krakow - Galicia evangelical
Dause Dobrzyn by Vistula - Russia
Dausel Jelenia Gora - Prussia Hirschberg
Dausing Mokre, Grudziadz - Prussia
Dav   Top of Page
David Baldowice, Kalisz - Prussia
David Glogowek (Ober Glogau) - Silesia
David Kobyla Gora, Kalisz - Prussia
David Skalmierzyce, Ostrow Wlk - Prussia
Davidt Obrzycko - Prussia
Daw   Top of Page
Dawert Dabrowa, Mlawa - Russia 1860-1870
Dawgelewicz Widziniszki / Videniskiai - Russia / Lithuania 1780-1800
Dawgial Wiejsieje, Lithuania - Russia 1850-1860
Dawgialo Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania) 1742-1747
Dawgielewicz Remigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania) 1779-1796
Dawgielo Jeleniewo - Russia
Dawginowicz Telsza / Telsiai - Russia (now Lithuania) 1820-1840
Dawid Alt Wartenberg, Sycow - Prussia
Dawid Czarny Las, Augustow - Russia evangelical parish
Dawid Grudziadz - Prussia
Dawid Lask, Lodz - Russia evangelicals, 1870-1910
Dawid Srogow Dolny - Galicia
Dawid Truskolasy, Czestochowa - Russia
Dawidczyk Brodowe Laki, Pultusk - Russia
Dawidczyk Pniewo, Pultusk - Russia 1850-1910
Dawidczyk Przasnysz - Russia
Dawidko Tykocin - Russia 1890-1905
Dawidonis Hanuszyszki (Onuskis), Troki - Russia (Lithuania) 1770-1840
Dawidonis Poniemon (Aukstosios) - Russia Lithuania 1820-1830
Dawidowicz Augustow - Russia Augustow county notary records, 1808-1830
Dawidowicz Augustow - Russia notary records: contracts, inheritances, purchases and sales, 1830-1835
Dawidowicz Balwierzyszki - Lithuania / Russia 1860-1910
Dawidowicz Dziewieniszki (Dieveniskiu) - Lithuania / Russia 1755-1800
Dawidowicz Jaminy, Augustow - Russia 1759-1800
Dawidowicz Jewienski, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania) 1841, parish: Jewienski
Dawidowicz Krasnybor, Augustow - Russia cemetery
Dawidowicz Leczyca, Lodz - Russia
Dawidowicz Leczyca, Lodz - Russia based on civil records, 1821
Dawidowicz Lodz, Piotrkow - Russia
Dawidowicz Lozdzieje - Russia (now Lithuania) parish: Lozdzieje
Dawidowicz Lozdzieje - Russia
Dawidowicz Lozdzieje, Grodno - Russia (now Lithuania)
Dawidowicz Nowy Dwor, Lida - Russia (now Lithuania)
Dawidowicz Radziwiliszki, Lithuania - Russia 1795-1815
Dawidowicz Vilno - Polish Kingdom Vilno notary records, 1610-1810
Dawidowicz Volyn - Russia 1820-1870, parish: Jalowicze
Dawidowicz Wasewo - Russia
Dawidowicz Zgierz - Russia
Dawidowski Bobowo (Bobau) - Prussia cemetery
Dawidowski Grajewo - Russia 1890-1895
Dawidowski Grajewo, Lomza - Russia 1890-1895
Dawidowski Popowo Koscielne - Prussia
Dawidowski Remigola (Ramygala), Kiejdany - Russia (now Lithuania) 1779-1796
Dawidowski Zukowo (Zuckau) - Prussia
Dawidsohn Lidzbark / Lautenburg, Mlawa - Prussia
Dawidziuk Grabowiec, Zamosc - Russia 1800-1860
Dawidziuk Knychowek, Drohiczyn - Russia 1755-1790
Dawidziuk Korycin, Bialystok Podlasie - Russia 1650-1700
Dawidziuk Topczewo, Bialystok - Russia cemetary
Dawiec Tymbark - Galicia
Dawikowski Ludwikowka, Mikulince - Galicia
Dawilewski Oszmiany - Russia (now Lithuania) 1906
Dawiskiba Janow Trembowelski, Trembowla - Galicia
Dawnarowic Wilno - Russia (now Lithuania) 1742-1747
Dawnorowicz Nowotrocki, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania) 1841, parish: Nowotrocki
Dawyd Swiatkowa - Galicia
Day   Top of Page
Dayczlender Dabie, Konin - Russia evangelical
Dayer Lask, Lodz - Russia
Daylida Rotnica (Ratnica), Troki - Russia (now Lithuania)
Daynowski Jewienski, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania) 1841, parish: Jewienski
Daynowski Poporcki, Troki - Russia (now Lithuania) 1841, parish: Poporcki
Dayszczyk Krakow - Galicia parish: St. Szczepan
Daz   Top of Page
Daz Lipno - Russia
Daze Sierpc, Mazovia - Russia Evangelics

Top of Page

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2017—Iwona Dakiniewicz— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on September 14, 2017