Iwona's Sources - Warsaw Gubernian Office Passport

People who applied for passports in Warsaw gubernian office from 1883-1900 (list is not complete)

Name Year Town Relative
Adamski Stanislaw 1897 Grójec  
Akkerman Pelagia 1895   Judge's wife
Anusz Franciszek 1896 Nowominsk  
Bejze Adolf 1890-91 Warszawa  
Bejze Martin 1890-91 Warszawa  
Bejze Rozalia 1890-91 Warszawa  
Bekman Karol 1895    
Berner Julian 1897 Nieszawa  
Bibrowski Szczepan 1894 Grójec  
Biszew Elzbieta 1897 Wloclawek  
Bledowski Czeslaw 1895 Nieszawa  
Bledowski Stefan 1895 Nieszawa  
Blumenfeld Gerszek 1900 Warszawa  
Blunek Ludwik 1896 Warszawa  
Bogdanski Wladyslaw 1894 Skierniewice  
Bogniewski Julian 1896 Warszawa  
Borkowska Teodora 1896 Grójec  
Borkowski Eugeni 1897 Wloclawek  
Borkowski Katarzyna 1897 Wloclawek  
Borkowski Julian 1897 Wloclawek  
Borkowski Maria 1897 Wloclawek  
Breza-Goraj Jozef 1900 Radzymin  
Brodzinski Józef 1898 Pultusk  
Brodzinski Polikarp 1898 Pultusk  
Bucholc Fryderyk 1893 Nieszawa  
Bukowski Bronislaw 1894 Plonsk  
Bukowski Wladyslaw 1900 Kutno  
Chanowski Pawel 1894 Warszawa  
Chejna Karol 1891 Gostynin  
Chelmonski Adam 1891 Sochaczew  
Chipszer Michal 1898 Sochaczew  
Chmielewski Aleksy 1900 Plonsk  
Chrystowski Seweryn 1898 Sochaczew  
Chrystowski Wincenty 1898 Sochaczew  
Cichomski Mateusz 1895 Sochaczew  
Cimmer-Zimert Karol 1897 Gostynin  
Cylke Julian 1897 Wloclawek  
Czarnota-Bojarski Aleksander 1897 Grójec  
Czarnowski Kazimierz Feliks, 1896 Plonsk  
Czarnowski Pawel Zdzislaw 1898 Gostynin  
Czekanowska Amalia 1891 Grójec  
Czekawski Jan 1898 Grójec  
Dalkowski Franciszek 1894 Lowicz  
Daszkiewicz Feliks 1898 Radzymin  
Daszkiewicz Jan 1898 Radzymin  
Debowski Stanislaw 1900 Wloclawek  
Demby Józef 1891 Gostynin  
Denel Aleksander 1894 Warszawa  
Dernalowicz Doria 1895 Nowominsk  
Dernalowicz Józefa 1895 Nowominsk  
Dmowski Grzegorz Stanislaw 1898 Nowominsk  
Dobrosielska Cecylia 1900 Pultusk  
Droszer Juliusz 1897 Blonie  
Drzewiecki Konrad 1893 Kutno  
Dzierzbicka Zofia 1891 Nieszawa  
Dziewulski Stanislaw 1897 Grójec  
Ejstrach Józef 1898 Nowominsk  
Englert Jan 1892 Blonie  
Filipowicz Franciszek 1891 Grójec  
Filipowicz Jakub 1891 Grójec  
Frejtag Paulina 1894 Warszawa  
Frenkel Leonard 1896    
Gasiorowski Aleksander 1898 Blonie  
Gerent Józef 1894 Grójec  
Gering Emil 1891 Gostynin  
Gering Stanislaw 1891 Gostynin  
Giller Natalia 1893 Kutno  
Ginc Maria 1892 Gostynin  
Ginczelewski Jakub, 1900 Wloclawek  
Golc Olga 1900 Plonsk  
Gostomski Marian 1897 Nieszawa  
Grabowski Stanislaw 1891 Lowicz  
Grabska Helena 1898 Lowicz  
Grabski Adam 1896 Gostynin  
Grabski Felicjan 1893 Lowicz  
Grabski Stanislaw 1893 Lowicz  
Grajcan Klemens 1897 Pultusk  
Grajcan Jozef 1897 Pultusk  
Grobicki Aleksander 1896 Grójec  
Gruzewski Florian 1894 Kutno  
Grzybowska Aleksandra 1898 Pultusk  
Hoffman Ludwik 1894 Gostynin  
Ilkiewicz Maria 1898    
Jablonski Andrzej 1895 Pultusk  
Jerzmanowski Konstanty 1891 Kutno  
Jeszke Gotlieb 1897 Radzymin  
Jung Fryderyk 1889 & 1891 Sochaczew  
Kacprzak Mikolaj 1898 Blonie  
Kajzer Szajnche 1891 Wloclawek  
Kaniewski Jan 1899 Warszawa  
Kannabich Anna 1895   general's wife
Keding Teofil 1893 Warszawa  
Kensicki Tadeusz 1894 Plonsk  
Kiedrzynski Stefan 1896 Wloclawek  
Kielichen Wiktor 1893 Warszawa  
Kinc Piotr 1894 Radzymin  
Kiszlinska Marianna 1897 Sochaczew  
Kluska Estera 1891 Wloclawek  
Kobylski Adam 1899 Radzymin  
Kochanska Felicja 1897 Pultusk  
Komar Alicja 1899 Mogilev gubernia  
Komar Antoni 1899 Mogilev gubernia  
Komar Wlodzimierz 1899 Mogilev gubernia  
Komerska Jadwiga 1900 Radzymin  
Korf Modest 1893 Warszawa  
Kornilowicz Michal 1891 Grójec  
Kraft Rozalia, 1895 Plonsk  
Królikowska Anastazja 1897 Nowominsk  
Kuszner Józef 1898 Blonie  
Kwiecinska Marianna 1898 Blonie  
Kwiecinska Jadwiga 1898 Blonie  
Lecki Józef 1895 Blonie  
Ledzian Józef 1895 Gostynin  
Leppik Edward 1897 Wezenberg  
Lewicki Ksawery 1897 Skierniewice  
Lewinski Jozef 1891 Warszawa  
Lewinski Jozef 1900 Sochaczew  
Lik Karol 1891 Gostynin  
Lipkowski Stanislaw 1893 Tomaszów  
Lubanska Katarzyna 1897 Kutno  
Lubienski Tomasz 1896 Nowominsk  
Lypacewicz Wincenty 1894 Plonsk  
Machnicki Ignacy 1900 Grójec  
Majlert Wilhelm 1891 Warszawa  
Maldengauer Augusta 1900 Plonsk  
Malewski Józef 1892 Sochaczew  
Malinowski Aleksander 1892 Nowominsk  
Malinowski Józef 1898 Nieszawa  
Marylski-Luszczewski Antoni 1895 Warszawa  
Masiorowski Zygmunt 1894 Radzymin  
Matlakowska Julia 1898 Grójec  
Melcer Michal 1893 Grójec  
Miklaszewski Jan, 1894 Lomza  
Miller Fryderyk 1894 Radzymin  
Mirecki Jozef 1891 Grojec  
Mlocki Zygmunt 1893 Radzymin  
Munt Andrzej 1896 Nieszawa  
Muszynska Rozalia 1894 Plonsk  
Nadanska Natalia 1894    
Nalepinski 1891 Sochaczew  
Napiórkowski Aleksander 1895 Pultusk  
Niecengiewicz Radomir 1898 Warszawa  
Niecengiewicz Sulislaw 1898 Warszawa  
Niemiro Natalia 1900 Grójec  
Niemirowski Bronislaw 1898 Skierniewice  
Niemirowski Mieczyslaw 1898 Skierniewice  
Niemyski Wladyslaw 1897 Lowicz  
Niwinski Ignacy 1898 Nowominsk  
Niwinski Zdzislaw 1898 Nowominsk  
Noakowska Eleonora 1895 Nieszawa  
Noakowski Wladyslaw 1899 Nieszawa  
Nowak Feliks 1894 Plonsk  
Okun Edward 1899 Warszawa  
Oppman Edmund 1891 Lowicz  
Osedowski Jan 1892    
Osedowski Józef 1892    
Osedowski Katarzyna 1892    
Osedowski Walenty 1892    
Pacer Gotlieb 1891 Gostynin  
Paczkowski , Anastazja 1895 Wloclawek  
Paczkowski Józef 1895 Wloclawek  
Paczkowski Karol 1895 Wloclawek  
Paczkowski Leopold 1895 Wloclawek  
Paczkowski Mikolaj 1895 Wloclawek  
Pajaczkowski Feliks 1898 Skierniewice  
Palongiewicz Charlotta 1900 Warszawa  
Pegat Mateusy 1900 Gostynin  
Pegat Stanislaw 1900 Gostynin  
Pierkowa Maria 1892 Wloclawek  
Piorozinski Teodor 1894 Plonsk  
Platek Antoni 1898 Nowominsk  
Platek Pawel 1898 Nowominsk  
Plater Tadeusz 1890 & 1891 Blonie  
Plebanski Józef 1897 Blonie  
Plebanski Kazimierz 1897 Blonie  
Ploski Aleksander 1898 Blonie  
Podawer Icek 1899 Warszawa  
Podawer Mordka 1899 Warszawa  
Ponikiewski Gustaw 1898 Pultusk  
Ponikiewski Marian 1898 Pultusk  
Prusinski Antoni 1893 Plonsk  
Przeradzki Wlodzimierz 1897 Warszawa  
Przyborowski Boleslaw 1894 Lowicz  
Przyborowski Gustaw 1894 Lowicz  
Przyborowski Zygmunt 1894 Lowicz  
Pytel Icek 1898 Kutno  
Pytel Lajzer 1898 Kutno  
Radziwil Michal 1891 Lomza  
Redel Galus 1898 Blonie  
Rode Karol 1895 Plonsk  
Roguska Stefania 1891 Nowominsk  
Roman Wincenty 1900 Kutno  
Rowinski Mieczyslaw 1898 Warszawa  
Rozenberg Moszek 1900 Warszawa  
Rozycki Wladyslaw 1897 Gostynin  
Rydzynska Malgorzata 1898 Plonsk  
Salbert Józefa 1896 Grójec  
Scheidt Gustaw 1891 Plonsk  
Skarbek Fryderyk 1888 & 1891    
Skrzydel Ignacy 1897 Pultusk  
Slawinski Roman 1896 Blonie  
Slomianko Pawel 1898 Grójec  
Smironow Daria 1892 Grójec  
Smironow Zenobia 1892 Grójec  
Snopek Antoni 1896 Nowominsk  
Sokolnicki Gabriel 1898 Kutno  
Sokolnicki Michal 1898 Kutno  
Sokolnicki Jan 1897 Kutno  
Sokolnicki Michal Gabriel 1897 Kutno  
Sokolnicki Tomasz 1900 Kutno  
Staniszewski Antoni 1897 Plonsk  
Starynkiewicz Barbara 1892   general's wife
Swidrygiello Julian 1883 Radzymin  
Szczecinski Gabriel 1891 Wloclawek  
Szczepanski Aleksander 1900 Kutno  
Szpicer Michal Bogdan 1894 Nieszawa  
Szreder Adolf 1891 Wloclawek  
Sztube Samuel 1889 & 1891 Blonie  
Sztube Tymoteusz 1889 & 1891 Blonie  
Szynman Julianna 1898 Sochaczew  
Tanski Czeslaw 1897 Grójec  
Towianski Adam 1897 Sochaczew  
Towianski Ferdynand 1897 Sochaczew  
Towianski Kazimierz 1897 Sochaczew  
Tucholko Ferdynand 1900 Wloclawek  
Tymowski Anastazy 1897 Skierniewice  
Tymowski Waclaw 1897 Skierniewice  
Waclawek Walenty 1900 Grójec  
Wardan Edward 1898 Radzymin  
Wasowski Wladyslaw 1900 Grójec  
Wejtko Maria 1898   captain's wife
Wil Rudolf 1897 Wloclawek  
Wil Teodor 1897 Wloclawek  
Wilkowski Aleksander 1897 Grójec  
Wilkowski Waleria 1897 Grójec  
Wilkowski Wasyl 1897 Grójec  
Wilkowski Wladyslaw 1897 Grójec  
Wisniewski Józef 1898 Gostynin  
Witte Edward 1900 Gostynin  
Wlosko San Fajwel 1898 Pultusk  
Wojtynski Wladyslaw 1897 Radzymin  
Wons Józefa 1898 Kutno  
Zagurska Maria 1896 Sochaczew  
Zagurska Zofia 1896 Sochaczew  
Zalewski Wladyslaw 1891 Kutno  
Zdrojewska Wladyslawa 1898 Grójec  
Zdrojewska Barbara 1898 Grójec  
Ziomek Teodor 1897 Skierniewice  

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2011— internet Polish Genealogical Source— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on December 21, 2011