Iwona's Sources - Register from Kutno - 1915

iPGSMain Page Article DirectoryChurch PhotosIndexesPlacesRecordsSurnames

Register from Kutno - 1915

Full name and age

Abel Alfred Rudolf 24
Abramski Bernard 57
Adessman Majer 50
Alpert Szaja 42
Altman Estera 47
Anslender Dyna 36
Arendzikowski Antoni 53
Aronowicz Majloch Szoel 51
Asz Bajla 21
Bal Herim Alter 30
Bank Mejer 40
Beckerniaschyn Sura 25
Bedrzycki Leopold 61
Beiser Chaim 48
Bekerman Abram 39
Bekmaister Izrael 38
Belau Edward 37
Bem Henrik 50
Berberg Dawid 43
Berkowicz Haja 57
Berkowicz Cerka 17
Berkowicz Malka 17
Berliner Bronislaw 26
Berman Simon 49
Bielawski Chaim 46
Bialek Mosiek 54
Bialek Szmul 43
Bialogrod Szlama 43
Bibrowski Leon 33
Bidak Aron Mordche 42
Birencwajg Mordka 38
Bissnik Piotr 45
Bister Golda 20
Blawat Jakub 22
Blawat Rywke 44
Bloch Majlich 22
Blumenfeld Mozes 29
Boiman Aron Nuta 17
Bonkowski Liba 31
Bontempes Wladyslaw von 28
Boruszak Jakub Lejb 25
Borusztajn Pessa 48
Bozekowski Majer 32
Brenmiler Leib 25
Brenner Pola 30
Briegmann Icek 50
Brod Hil Majer 23
Brokman Moses 30
Bromberg Izrael 27
Butterfass Mendel 56
Buterfas Aron 28
Byczyk Josef 39
Can Gerszon 40
Cherenbach Abram Leizer 23
Choda Laja 29
Cielinska Wladyslawa 15
Cimerman Izrael 17
Cukier Abram 18
Cukierman Dawid 39
Czarkowski Emanuel 22
Czechowicz Aleksander
Czerlowski Abram 22
Czerniawski Mendel 48
Danielak Jankel 34
Danzinger Fajwel 16
Datyner Dawid 22
Ditman Szlama 50
Djament Abram 39
Dobrzynski Jozef 42
Dolewkowicz Luzer 15
Domanski Elzbieta 33
Domb Chaim 28
Drzewiecki Wladyslaw 22
Dubalski Stefan 27
Dudkiewicz majlich 19
Dunkelman Abram 43
Dymus Helena 24
Dzialoszynski Chaim Lejzer 22
Eczanowski Stanislaw 39
Edbe laje 44
Eilinberg Icek 19
Eisenscher Pinkus 30
Eisenschneider Godel 35
Ejlenberg Jakob Szimse 31
Eksztajn Moszek 53
Elbaum Salomon 52
Engel Estera 21
Engel Laja 45
Erlich Daniel 26
Etinger Majer 54
Fajerfug ? Morizt
Fajgenblat Moszek 23
Falk Israel Szoja
Fast Abram 28
Fast Bute 28
Feferling Icek
Feferling Moszek 31
Fegin Dawid Izaak 37
Feld Boruch 27
Feld Chaim 28
Feld Majlech 27
Finkelstein Anna 18
Finkensztejn Jakub Szlama 22
Fischer Nuta 29
Flajszaker Szymon 35
Flajszaker raca 27
Forma Szlama 31
Frankensztajn Lajb 50
Frankowska nache 23
Freidenriech Izrael
Freider Icek 25
Freider Laibus 22
Frenkiel Kaim 20
Fridland Fabian 19
Frisekmann Rifka 46
Fruszczynski Stefan 23
Fuks Leopold
Galecki Joanna 34
Gelblum Izeja 39
Gerszkorn Jankiel 24
Gerszonowicz Mojsze 19
Gertner Szapsia 20
Gingold Henrich 20
Gliksohn Abram 24
Gloksin Marcin 48
Glowiczower Wolf 21
Gluik Ludwig .
Gnatkowski Jozef 33
Godlewicz lajzer 28
Goldach Szlama 42
Goldberg Aba 21
Goldberg Abram
Goldberg Moisze
Goldberg Nache 18 yrs
Goldberg Wolf 30
Goldman Elje 26
Goldman Jakub 49
Goldman Szaje 21
Goldsobel Leopold 29
Goldszlak Lejbe 31
Golsztejn Aron 32
Golsztejn Mordka 43
Gotlieb Hersz 22
Gornecki Ezra Hersch 26
Grickson Abram 24
Groman Laja 37
Grosniens Gitel 16
Grossman Dawid 27
Grossman Kalman 41
Habeberg Moschek
Halber Gabriel 25
Hamerman Abram 32
Handelsman Chaim 26
Hendlisch jakub 22
Hanspiegel Abram 30
Hansspiegel Estera 25
Herszkowicz Feliks
Hildebrand Bronislawa
Hilf Mordke 22
Hirszberg Jozef 35
Hirzberg Moryc 17
Hocherman Leon 38
Hofman Chana 22
Hoherman Leon 38
Hojnacki Icek Wolf 53
Infald Dawid 19
Izbicki Szymche Moszek 36
Jablonka Szmul Zajwel 59
Jakubowicz Blume 54
Jakubowicz Hil Majer 25
Jakubowicz Icek Maker 19
Jakubson Chaim Moszek 52
Janowski Josek Moszek 37
Jankelewicz Juda 34
Jankelewicz Simon 31
Jarecki Abram 41
Jarecki Rafal 55
Jarkiewicz Wolf 33
Jasklowski Stefan 24
Jastrzembski Minka 24
Jelin Hermann 43
Joskowicz Juzef Aron 63
Kachen Abram 44
Kaczka Jakub Szymche 15
Karo Benjamin 22
Kaliski Hersz 32 yrs
Kapitulnik Hersz 35
Karczewski Aleksander 43
Karzelek Stefania 34
Katz Szmul 25
Kilbert Chaim Hersz 22
Kilbert Moszek 25
Kirschtein Jakub 30
Kirsztejn Leon 22
Klainfeld Mordka 31
Klajn Jankel Josek 36
Kleczewski izrail 23
Kleniewski Dawid Abram 43
Klienlerer Chemja 20
Klukas Leonard 28
Kobylka Jankiel 26
Kogut Szmul 24
Kohn Menachem 28
Kohn Herman Menachem 28
Konopnitzki hejnor 29
Koppel Helena 23
Kosak Moszek 21
Kotkowski Cyrla 21
Kowalska Cecylia 18
Kozak Maurycy 21
Kozenfeld izal 25
Krajer Josek 30
Kraski Wladyslaw 47
Krauze Sure 44
Kroincheim Chemia 45
Krolikowski Stanislaw
Kronenberg Hana Bajla
Kryda Maria 17
Kutas Moritz
Kutner Szlama 26
Kutten Dawid 23
Kwiat Izrael 44
Lachtiger Szprinca 16
Ladowicz Abrm 56
Lajtman Szmul 26
Landau Salomon 22
Laufer Wolf 32
Leczycka Haja 50
Lederman Sucher 26
Lelewski Wladyslaw 32
Lender Samuel 19
Lewicki Lwei Lejzer 49
Lewin Jakub 17
Lewinsohn uszer 24
Librowski Gersz Lajb 62
Lichtensztain Szmul 60
Lieberman Adam
Lippa Froiem 60 yrs
Lippa Zlata 55
Lipschitz Moschek 22
Lipszic Jakub 57
Lipszic Abram haim 37
Lipszyc Hil Mechel 20
Lipski Szymon 53
Lipszic Izak 29 yrs
Lipszyc Henoch 45
Lodzki Jozef 34
Lodzki Malka 34
London Noech 34
Longowski Malka 17
Lopata Zajnwel 63
Loretaiski Ignacy 27
Lubinski Aron 50
Lubraniecki Klama Szlama 20
Lubraniecka Lucia 20
Majzebs Dawid 30
Makus Herman 42
Marczewski Adam 26
Marty Alias
Margulis Brachia
Markowicz Mordka Jankel 42
Medzirzecki Zelig 45
Meisner Chaim Samuel 56
Michalowski Seweryn 29
Micinski Jan 18
Milbrod Lejzer 44
Mitler Dawid 29
Mitnowiecki Hersz 45
Monk Hersz Ber 30
Moselman Izrael 32
Moszkowicz Barcyan 26
Moszkowicz Mordka 23
Mozelman Izrail 32
Mruz Herszo 50
Mruz Sura 49
Mruz Szyja Izrael 20
Nauczyciel Jankiel 22
Neiberger Moritz 34
Neigold Ita 18
Nieiwalkowski Mordke 55 yrs
Nufluss Moschek 32
Oberziger izak 37
Oborzanek Zindel 45
Ofenbach Estera 20
Olkowski Jozef 19
Opatowski Abram 53
Opatowski IZrael 23
Opatowska Pola 33
Orlanski Mordka 58
Otlowicz Maria
Pacholder Jakub 42
Parzenczewski Samuel 20
Perelgrite Szaja 48
Perkowicz Maurycy 23
Petrykowski Zalman 35
Plocki Pinkus 35
Pencer Mozes 28
Piontkowski Hersz 20
Plucer Schimon 33
Popielicki Jozef 39
Praschker Abram 67
Prazmowski Jan 23
Prussak Lajb 59
Prussak Alta 56
Prussak Menachen Man 25
Przedecki Chune 37
Pszenica Samel 46
Raabe Dawid 33
Radomski Simon 24
Radziejewski jankew 32
Rajch Leon 17
Rapoport Mordke 50
Rappaport Sara 50
Rawitzki Fajbus 45
Rechensman Mordke Noje 24
Rechtman Jankel 35
Rindzikowski Jozef 32
Risman Hersz 21
Rogizinski Ajzyk 19
Rogozinski Natan 53
Rotberg Rywan 21
Rozanska Antonina 55
Rozenblum Abram 40
Rosental Leibusch 56
Rozenholc Abram 46
Rosenstein Chaim 20
Rotberg Mendel 40
Rozenzwejg Luta
Rozenzwejg Ernestine 40
Rubinek Mordka 26
Rubinlicht Moszek 34
Ryftyn Juda 48
Rykner szaja 45
Rzepkowicz Boruch Laib
Salamonowicz Elka 16
Schajowicz Zajnwel 57
Schapira Zysia
Scheps Mendel 42
Schereschewski Chaim 47
Schiniawer Icek 50
Schwartz Izaak 36
Schwartz Maksymilian 35
Schtybel Jacob 53
Seidel Bernhard 33
Sierpinski dawid 36
Silbertblatt Leo 30
Silberszwejg Natan 16
Sirota Icek 42
Sirota Naftal 18
Skrobek Dawid 21
Skrobek . 22
Skrzynski Aleksander Stefan 22
Smolarski Moritz 31
Sobutko Rywka 34
Soldaner Bajla 21
Solnik Malas 23
Sosnowski Mordka Hil 21
Sperling Efroim 23
Starzenski Fortunat von 46
Statler Henryk Teodor 30
Sternfeld Machla 33
Strassburg dawid 28
Surezon Eljasz 24
Switkiewicz tadeusz
Szapiro Mendel 55
Szapszewicz Balbina 25
Szapszewicz Jakub 30
Szatz Joel 19
Szczecinska Glika 30
Szczecinska Roiza 22
Szczelczyk Ludwika 19
Szczygel Szulim 25
Szeps Mendel 44
Szerynski Jakub 58
Sznedkowicz Liba 19
Szpektor Hendla 27
Sztajnbuch Rywka dwojra 51
Szulc Jenta 50
Szulkowski Marianna 29
Szyfer Ruchla 19
Tederke Stanislawa 36
Thur Staninslaw 27
Tobias Schara 19
Tondowski Nuchem 67
Traister Pinkus
Treister Pinkus 43
Troiman Izrael Szyje 20
Tuchband Icek 45
Tylman Izrael 35
Twardowski Alksander 45
Wachler Hercka 45
Wachler Hersz 45
Waffel Aron 54
Wajnberg malka 31
Wajnsztajn Mordka 22
Waksman Aron 41
Waksman Sime Laje 38
Waldman Paula 30
Warschawska Rochma 23
Warszawska Gusta 30
Waserman Estera 47
Wasiak Feliks 27
Waserman Kalma 40
Waserman Szmul 28
Welcman Gabriela Mindel 25
Welzman Szaja 52
Wermand Ica 19
Wlecman Gersz 25
Wember Abram 40
Wendland Moses 51
Wengrow Hil 19
Werndefeld Chaim 37
Wieclewski Waclaw 32
Wiedner Roman 46
Wieruch Kaizmierz 54
Winter Abram 45
Wipich Mateus 28
Wizel Lujzer 28
Wojdeslawski Abram Zysel 18
Wojtowski Mosze Zejlik 70
Wolfsohn Jankel 32
Wolinski Lew 29
Wroclawski Ber
Wrono Dawid 39
Wudka Izrael 42
Zabner Laja 27
Zaborowski Boleslaw 20
Zajdeman Icek 28
Zaltek Jakub 48
Zalewski Aleksander 50
Zelcer Kelman 29
Zelerka Mania 32
Ziegelman .. 28
Zilberberg Abram 25
Zlotnicki Sender 19
Zurkowski Aleksander 71
Zutlo (Zutto) Elja
Zychlinski Icek Jakub Tobiasz 24
Zylberman Nusyn 52
Zysman Majer 26
Zysmanowicz Lajbe 43

This list is not complete.

Top of Page

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2014—Iwona Dakiniewicz— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on July 7, 2017