Iwona's Sources - Soldiers in Grodno county - 1765

iPGSMain Page Article DirectoryChurch PhotosIndexesPlacesRecordsSurnames

Register of soldiers in Grodno county - 1765

Alexandrowicz Tadeusz
Andrzeiewski Jakub
Andrzeykowicz Tadeusz
Antuszewicz Jakub from Horczaki
Baranowski Murzy Mustafa
Bartoszewicz Boguslaw
Bartoszewicz Jan
Bazarewicz Dawid
Bialoblocki Tomasz
Bialoblocki Wincenty
Bialokos Dominik from Bialokosy
Bialokos Jan from Bialokosy
Bialokos Piotr
Bialokoz Andrzej from Zapowicze
Bielewicz Symon
Bielkiewicz Antoni from Baranow
Bielski Jozef
Biergiel Jakub from Szacily
Biergiel Jan
Bilmin Jakub
Bilmin Jozef from Sokolska parish
Bilmin Michal from Tolcze
Biszewski Wojciech
Bohatyrewicz Benedykt
Bohatyrowicz Florian
Bohatyrowicz Michal
Bohatyrowicz Pawel
Borkowski Antoni
Borodzicz Ignacy
Boufal Benedykt from Kuznicka parish
Boufal Franciszek
Boufal Piotr
Branicki Dominik
Branicki Franciszek
Bruchocki
Brzeski Pawel
Brzozowski Kazimierz
Brzozowski Mateusz
Buchowiecki Stefan
Buchowiecki Wiktor
Budkowski Antoni from Kroblaki
Bulharyn Rafal
Butrymowicz Michal from Bialokosy
Butwilowski Piotr
Bylczynski Marcin
Bylewski Jakub
Chalecki Zachariasz
Chibowski Michal
Chibowski Roch
Chlewinski Jozef
Chlistowicz
Chlistowski Franciszek - Berehowczyzna
Chrebtowicz Litawor Ignacy from Dziemidkowo
Chrebtowicz Litawor Jozef - priest
Cichowski Stanislaw
Cidzik Garbryel
Cidzik Ludwik
Cidzik Michal
Cidzik Mikolaj
Cikaczewski Michal
Ciszewski Tadeusz
Cydzik Stanislaw from Tolcze
Czarniawski Stanislaw
Czarnowski Jan
Czeczot Felicyan
Czeszeyko Adam
Czeszeyko Rafal
Czeszeyko Roch
Danisewicz Wawrzyniec from Eysmonty Nadtobolskie
Daszkiewicz Jerzy
Daszkiewicz Jozef
Diakiewicz Antoni
Dnieprski Kazimierz from Podrujsk
Domanowski Michal
Dubinski Mikolaj
Dubiski Kazimierz
Dworzecki Faustyn
Dzierkowski Michal from Nietupa
Eysmont Adam from Esmonty
Eysmont Andrzej
Eysmont Franciszek from Usnarz
Eysmont Jan from Tolcze
Eysmont Jozef from Esmonty
Eysmont Kazimierz
Eysmont Michal from Usnarz
Eysmont Onufry from Tolcze
Eysmont Sebastian
Eysmont Stanislaw
Eysmont Symon from Zubrzyca
Eysmont Tomasz from Zubrzyca
Eysmont Wawrzyniec
Farbryciusz Jozef
Furowski Jozef
Galecki Jan from Kuznicka parish
Gasiewski Adam
Ginett Piotr
Glebowicz
Glebocki Kazimierz
Glindzicz Andrzej
Glindzicz Maciej
Gorzkowski Kazimierz
Gradowski Marek
Grochowski Jozef
Grodecki Ignacy
Hazler Boguslaw
Herman Kazimierz
Heyman Jerzy
Hlebowicz Andrzej
Hlebowicz Dominik
Hlebowicz Franciszek
Hlebowicz Heronim
Helbowicz Jakub
Hlebowicz Jerzy
Hlebowicz Maciej
Hlebowicz Marcin
Hlebowicz Piotr
Hlebowicz Simon
Hlebowicz Stefan
Hlebowski Bartlomiej from Hlebowicz, Odel parish
Hlebowski Antoni
Hlebowski Jan from Zubrzyca
Hlebowski Michal from Zubrzyca
Homulicki Antoni
Horbaczewski Antoni
Horbaczewski Jan
Horbaczewski Marcin
Horbaczewskii Michal
Horbaczewski Stefan
Horczak Adam from Horczaki
Horczak Franciszek
Horczak Maciej
Horczak Symon
Howalt Jerzy
Hromyk
Hrymaszkiewicz Jerzy
Hrynaszkiewicz Gasper
Hrynaszkiewicz Piotr
Hryniewicz Antoni
Hryniewicz Bazyli
Huszcza Tadeusz
Ihnatowicz Felicyan frm Pisarzowce
Ihnatowicz Franciszek from Miszkinik
Ihnatowicz Jerzy from Usnarz , Odel parish
Ihnatowicz Maciej from Miszknik
Iwaszkiewicz Jan
Jagmin Tadeusz
Jablonski Dominik
Jagodynski Alexander
Jakimowicz Michal from Giniusze
Jakimowicz Mikolaj
Jakimowicz Samuel
Jankowski Franciszek
Jankowski Wojciech
Januszewski Krzysztof
Jarewski Jozef
Jarowski Jan
Jasienczyk Ochodnicki Marcin from Zarnowka
Jaziecki Stanislaw
Jelenski
Jelski Jozef
Jodkowski Bartlomiej
Jougin
Jotkowski Bartlomiej
Jotkowski Franciszek
Jotkowski Jan
Jotkowski Jozef
Jotkowski Marcin
Jotkowski Piotr
Jurowski Andrzej
Jurowski Jan
Jurowski Jerzy
Jurowski Kazimierz
Jurowski Michal
Jurowski Samuel
Jurowski Wladyslaw
Kalenkiewicz Mikolaj
Kalicki Jakub
Kandyba Prokszyc Jerzy from Turowlany
Karlowski Piotr
Karnilowicz Jozef
Karwacki Piotr
Kasperowicz Antoni
Kaszuba
Kiernozycki Tadeusz
Kiernozycki Wiktor
Kilianowski Andrzej from Toloczki Fabyanowczyzna
Kislowski Dominik
Klanicki Jozef
Kleczkowski Antoni
Klimaszewski Antoni
Klimowicz Benedykt
Klimowicz Tomasz
Klukowski Marcin
Klukowski Michal from Nieciecz
Klukowski Wawrzyniec
Kmita Karol from Usnarz
Kmita Pawel from Miszkinik
Kochanski Jozef
Kolankowski Michal
Komar Antoni from Kuznicka parish
Konstaninowicz Jozef
Kotarski Antoni
Kaminski Antoni
Kaminski Stefan from Tolcze
Kochanski Marcin
Kordial Jozef
Koroza Jerzy
Koroza Leon
Koroza Maciej
Korsak Kazimierz
Korzeniewski Jakub
Kosowski Antni
Kossakowski - priest
Kozikowski Jozef
Kozlowicki Leon
Kozlowski Jan
Kraiewski Stanislaw
Krasnicki Michal
Krasowski Jerzy
Kruszewski Jerzy
Kruszewski Sylwester
Krzeczowski-Murzy Samuel
Krzywkowski
Kubinski Kazimierz
Kuchanski Jozef
Kucewicz Jan
Kulbacki Benedykt from Kulbaki
Kulbacki Marcin
Kulbacki Symon
Kulbacki Wladyslaw
Kulikowski Bartlomiej
Kulikowski Piotr from Nietupa
Kundzicz Jan from Nietupa
Kundzicz Maciej
Kundzicz Michal from Nietupa
Kundzicz Pawel
Kurzycki
Kurzycki Jozef
Kuszelewski Wladyslaw
Kuznicki Stefan
Laniewski Antoni from Zubrzyca
Laniewski Jakub from Zubrzyca
Lapinski Jozef
Lazowicki Andrzej
Ledzinski Mustafa
Lenkiewicz Daniel
Lenkiewicz Ludwik
Lenkiewicz Mikolaj from Strupin, Jezierska parish
Lenkiewicz Tadeusz from Jezierska parish
Leskiewicz Konstanty
Lewkowicz Jozef from Lumionska parish
Lipnicki Daniel
Lodzinski Abraham
Los Alexander
Losinski Ludwik
Lubowicki Cyprian
Lubowicki Marcin
Lukaszewicz Piotr
Macieiewski Stanislaw
Macieiowski Jan
Makarewicz Alexander
Makowiecki Jan
Malachowiec Antoni
Malinski Andrzej
Maliszewski Maciej from Szacily
Mankowski Jakub
Massalski Tomasz
Micewicz Andrzej
Micewicz Michal
Michalkowicz Andrzej from Horczaki
Michalkowski Jakub from Horczaki
Michalowski Mustafa
Michalowski Stefan
Mickiewicz Antoni
Micuta Kaietan - writer from Horodel
Mieczynski Jozef from Dziemidkowo , Indura parish
Milanowski Ludwik from Berzniki
Milewski Aloizy
Minuczyc Stanislaw from Toloczki
Mniszek
Mioduszewski Karol
Molna Jozef Seweryn
Mroczkowski Symon
Myczynski Ignacy
Macieiewski Bartlomiej
Nakielski Jozef
Narbut Jerzy
Narbut Mateusz
Narbutowicz Felicyan
Narbutowicz Jerzy
Nareyko Franciszek
Narkiewicz Franciszek
Narowysz Milkat Alexander
Narwoysz Milikont Piotr
Naruszewicz Izydor
Narzymski -Owrucki Grzegorz
Niedzwiecki Wojciech
Niesiecki Kapser
Nietupski Florian
Nietupski Marcin
Nowicki Ignacy from Pietraszowce
Nowicki Michal from Ubowszczyzna
Obrzycki Jozef
Obuchowicz Andrzej
Obuchowicz Fabian
Obuchowicz Jan
Obuchowicz Jerzy
Obuchowicz Jozef
Obuchowicz Ludwik
Obuchowicz Maciej from Obuchowicze
Obuchowicz Mikolaj
Obuchowicz Stefan
Obuchowicz Tomasz
Obuchowicz Wawrzyniec
Obuchowski Antoni
Obuchowski Piotr
Obuchowski Stefan
Oginski Xawery
Olendski Michal
Olendzki Stefan
Olizarowicz Adam
Olizarowicz Franciszek
Olizarowicz Jan
Olizarowicz Jan
Olizarowicz Karol
Olizrowicz Kazimierz
Olizarowicz Konstatnty
Olizarowicz Marcin
Ometa Jan
Orlowski Wawrzyniec
Orzechowicz Jozef
Orzechowicz Kazimierz
Orzechowicz Symon
Pacenko Jan
Pacenko Michal
Pacenko Pawel
Paciorkowski Antoni from Jezoki
Pancerzynski karol - judge from Wielka Zubrzyca
Pancewicz Jozef
Parchowski Jozef
Paszkowski Wincenty
Petelczyc Andrzej
Petelczyc Antoni
Petelczyc Bartlomiej
Petelczyc Dominik
Petelczyc Franciszek
Petelczyc Jakub
Petelczyc Jan
Petelczyc Jozef
Petelczyc Krzysztof
Pieniazko Tomasz
Pietraszewski Antoni from Zubrzyca
Pietraszewski Jerzy from Zubrzyca
Pietraszewski Symon
Pirucki Piotr
Pisanka Andrzej from Krynska parish
Poczobunt Adalnicki Jan - from Poczobuty
Poczobunt Jakub
Poczobunt Jan
Poczobunt Jerzy
Poczobunt Odlanicki Jozef
Poczobunt Kazimierz
Poczobunt Mateusz
Poczobunt Michl
Poczobut Alexander
Poczobut Stanislaw from Zapowicze
Podolec Franciszek
Podlaski Jakub
Politalski Michal
Ponikwicki Antoni from Czesnowicze
Ponikwicki Jozef
Poplawski Bartlomiej from Horczaki
Poplawski Kazimierz
Porzeski Symon from Pietrzaszowice
Proniewicz Eliasz from Proniewicze
Proniewicz Jakub
Proniewicz Piotr
Przyszmat Gimbut Ludwik
Pucilowski Franciszek from Tolcze
Pucilowski Jakub
Pucilowski Jan
Pucilowski Kazimierz
Pucilowski Mateusz
Pucilowski Michal
Pucilowski Pawel from Tolcze
Pucilowski Stefan
Pucilowski Tadeusz
Pulianowski Adam from Pulianowicze
Pulianowski Antoni
Pulianowski Bartlomiej from Esmonty
Pulianowski Jan from Esmonty
Pulianowski Jerzy
Pulianowski Jozef
Pulianowski Kazimierz
Pulianowski Maciej
Pulianowski Michal
Pulianowski Mikolaj
Pulianowski Piotr
Pulianowski Stefan
Pulianowski Teodor
Pulianowski Wawrzyniec
Pyrski Stefan
Pyrski Symon from Obuchowicze
Raciborski Pawel
Radlinski Rafal
Radlowski Jozef
Radziwilowicz Karol
Radziwilowicz Tomasz
Radziwonowski Maciej
Radziwonowski Marek
Radziwonowicz Kazimierz
Rakint Antoni
Rezon Franciszek from Sokolska parish
Reszka Antoni
Reszka Jakub
Rocha Mateusz
Rosochacki Jerzy
Rosochacki Symon
Roszkowski from Krynska parish
Roszkowski Jerzy from Szacily
Roszkowski Marcin from Szacily
Rouba Teodor
Rozczewski Michal
Rubinski Jozef from Krynska parish
Rusinowicz Bonifacy
Rynkiewicz Adam
Rzepecki Antoni
Sacinowski Piotr
Samotyka Antoni
Sarosiek Andrzej
Sarosiek Jakub from Sarosieki
Sarosiek Jerzy
Sarosiek Marcin
Sarosiek Michal from Sarosieki
Sawicz Tadeusz
Sawinski Andrzej
Sidorowicz Stanislaw from Usnarz
Siedzieniewski Andrzej
Siedzieniewski Franciszek
Siedzieniewski Jerzy
Siedzieniewski Jozef
Siedziniewski Michal
Siedziniewski Stefan
Siekurciewski Benedykt
Siemaszko Boguslaw
Siemaszko Jozef
Siemaszko Michal
Siemaszko Nikodem
Siemieracki Jan
Siniski Jozef from Faszczew
Sipowicz Jozef
Siwicki
Siwicki Bonifacy
Skibicki Michal
Skiron Adam
Skucewicz Piotr
Smolski Abraham
Snarski Antoni
Snarski Jan from Usnarz
Snarski Jan from Zapowicze
Snarski Michal from Usnarz
Snarski Roch from Usnarz
Snarski Stanislaw
Snarski Tomasz
Sokolowski Alexander
Soltan Jozef
Sopocko Benedykt
Sopocko Kazimierz from Pieszczanka
Sopocko Stefan
Soroka Tadeusz from Lipsk parish
Stadnicki Gizbert Jozef
Staniewski Adam from Zapowicze
Staniewski Jozef from Kotra
Staniewski Wawrzyniec
Starzynski Jakub
Stecewicz Adam
Steckiewicz Adam
Steckiewicz Antoni
Steckiewicz Jakub
Stodolnik Symon
Striyenski Boguslaw
Strupinski Adam
Strupinski Benedykt
Stryienski from Mala Brzostowica
Strzalkowski Felicyan
Strzalkowski Hilary
Strzalkowski Kazimierz
Strzalkowski Konstanty
Strzlakowski Ludwik
Strzalkowski Tomasz
Strzalkowski Wiktor from Kotra , Jezierska parish
Starzynski Franciszek
Starzynski Jakub
Strzelbicki
Strzelecki Kazimierz
Strzelecki Pawel
Suchocki Andrzej from Kochanow
Suchodolski Antoni
Sulberski Tomasz
Szacilowski Jerzy from Szacily
Szacilowski Krzysztof
Szaniawski Stanislaw
Szawerski Fabian
Szczesnowicz Adam from Czesnowicze
Szczesnowicz Michal from Usnarz
Szczuka Jerzy from Kotra
Szczuka Stanislaw
Szczutowski Piotr
Szeniawski Ignacy
Szeplak Wincenty
Szeminski Wojciech from Szacily
Szpakowski Jozef
Sztablewski Franciszek
Szumowicz
Szydlowski Jan from Berzniki parish
Szymak Marcin from Tolcze
Szymak Michal from Szymakow , Odel parish
Szymak Wojciech from Tolcze
Szymanowski kazimierz from Tolcze
Szyszka Kazimierz
Szyszko Dominik
Taczynski Samuel
Talkowski Abraham
Toczycki Andrzej
Toloczko Antoni
Toloczko Michal
Toloczko Stanislaw from Tolcze
Tomaszewski Kasper from Tomaszow , par. Nowydwor
Tomaszewski Lukasz from Tomaszow
Turczynowicz Mateusz
Ulczycki Jakub
Urbanski Michal
Usowicz Felicyan
Usowicz Michal
Usowicz Piotr
Usowicz Stanislaw
Ussowicz Stefan
Waliszewski Maciej
Waliszewski Piotr
Weys Jerzy
Wikerut Krzysztof
Wliczynski Jan
Wincza Symon
Witkiewicz Michal
Wlostowski Maciej
Wlostowski Piotr
Wokowycki Antoni from Kotry and Holowacz
Wokowycki Jan
Wolkowycki Jozef from Kotry
Wolkowycki Michal - judge from Putryszki , Kotry , Odel parish
Wolowicz Bendeykt
Woytulewicz Andrzej
Wroblewski Jan
Wulmer from Ostrowka
Wysocki Adam from Horczaki
Wysocki Felicyan
Wysocki Jerzy from Giniusze
Zablocki Tomasz
Zadorski Wawrzyniec - Brzostowicka parish
Zakrzewski Stanislaw
Zaleski Jerzy
Zaniewski Adam
Zaniewski Antoni
Zaniewski Bazyli
Zaniewski Franciszek
Zaniewski Ludwik
Zaniewski Mikolaj
Zaniewski Pawel
Zaniewski Teodor
Zapolski Jakub
Zapolski Michal
Zatelski Franciszek from Ihnatowicze
Zdanowicz Symon Jozef - priest
Zubrzycki Jan from Zubrzyca
Zubrzycki Stanislaw
Zukowski Jerzy
Zukowski Jozef
Zybrawski Antoni
Zyrkiewicz
Zytowta Kazimierz

Top of Page

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2012—Iwona Dakiniewicz— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on July 7, 2017